Muskoka Mud Run

Event Details
Date : 12-10-2018
Type: Cross Country
Location: Bracebridge, Ontario
Description: Boys Grade 7/8 2.8K
Participants Details
: 165
: 141
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
373
Evan Armstrong
11:37 JDH 4:09 /Km
167
Harrison Smeaton
11:45 Central Senior 4:12 /Km
767
Miles Carreau
12:00 Rosseau Lake College 4:17 /Km
319
Kyler Van Kooz
12:30 Huntsville Public School 4:28 /Km
973
Lucas Penny
12:35 JDH 4:30 /Km
163
Jackson Doran
12:41 Central Senior 4:32 /Km
819
Ryan Murphy
12:47 St. Theresa CS - Callander 4:34 /Km
172
Ryan Colborne
12:51 Central Senior 4:36 /Km
313
Braxton Bullen
12:56 Huntsville Public School 4:37 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
545
Jakob Chilton
13:01 Monck 4:39 /Km
170
Jayden Van Luik-Brohman
13:03 Central Senior 4:40 /Km
547
Ben Guerriero
13:08 Monck 4:42 /Km
625
Will Nudd
13:10 Muskoka Beechgrove 4:42 /Km
168
Gabriel Tesic
13:18 Central Senior 4:45 /Km
858
Ben Parker
13:22 St.Luke 4:47 /Km
450
Aidan Zammit
13:24 M.M.O. 4:47 /Km
169
Cody Toms
13:25 Central Senior 4:48 /Km
440
Ryan Levangie
13:30 M.M.O. 4:50 /Km
177
Ben Thomas
13:39 Central Senior 4:53 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
927
Landen Thompson
13:40 WJ Fricker 4:53 /Km
549
Curtis Mayka
13:41 Monck 4:54 /Km
274
Aidan Plourde
13:44 Honey Harbour Public School 4:55 /Km
72
Alex Stephan
13:45 Bobcaygeon P.S. 4:55 /Km
970
Owen Peterkin
13:47 Monck 4:56 /Km
317
Aidan Spiers
13:48 Huntsville Public School 4:56 /Km
540
Jackson Griffith
13:49 Monck 4:56 /Km
1057
Ty Stephens
13:49 Glen Orchard 4:56 /Km
1052
Avery Degeer
13:52 JDH  4:57 /Km
820
Will Rollason
13:57 St. Theresa CS - Callander 4:59 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
318
Will Tempest
13:58 Huntsville Public School 5:00 /Km
537
Alex Clayton
14:01 Monck 5:01 /Km
548
Hayden James
14:14 Monck 5:05 /Km
925
Steven Jaworski
14:21 WJ Fricker 5:08 /Km
374
Kyan Hall
14:22 JDH 5:08 /Km
75
Jeffrey Wright
14:24 Bobcaygeon P.S. 5:09 /Km
310
Noah Gonthier
14:24 Huntsville Public School 5:09 /Km
538
Pierson deMos
14:25 Monck 5:09 /Km
311
Caden Armstrong
14:28 Huntsville Public School 5:10 /Km
312
Noah Bell
14:37 Huntsville Public School 5:14 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
550
Sam Rix
14:41 Monck 5:15 /Km
68
Ryan Elley
15:01 Bobcaygeon P.S. 5:22 /Km
164
Jack Keeley
15:02 Central Senior 5:23 /Km
923
Hayden Casey
15:03 WJ Fricker 5:23 /Km
723
Jacob Oliver
15:06 Riverside Public School 5:24 /Km
821
Noah St. Jean
15:08 St. Theresa CS - Callander 5:25 /Km
926
Ben Mason
15:09 WJ Fricker 5:25 /Km
173
Ethen Galla
15:14 Central Senior 5:27 /Km
666
Finlay Paterson
15:17 Muskoka Montessori 5:28 /Km
409
Nate McNally
15:19 Land of Lakes Public School 5:28 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
66
Coulter Addison
15:20 Bobcaygeon P.S. 5:29 /Km
55
Jon Connell
15:21 Bobcaygeon P.S. 5:29 /Km
233
Donovan Allin
15:22 GMA Academy 5:30 /Km
536
Jack Boyter
15:23 Monck 5:30 /Km
543
Jackson Smith
15:23 Monck 5:30 /Km
773
Andy Lee
15:25 Rosseau Lake College 5:31 /Km
70
Carson Hirstwood
15:27 Bobcaygeon P.S. 5:31 /Km
165
Tom Keys-Brasier
15:29 Central Senior 5:32 /Km
74
Nathan Turner
15:30 Bobcaygeon P.S. 5:32 /Km
822
Colin Dreany
15:31 St. Theresa CS - Callander 5:33 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
175
Karter Robertson
15:34 Central Senior 5:34 /Km
1007
Riley Scharapenko
15:37 KP Manson Public School 5:35 /Km
316
Ben Shearing
15:55 Huntsville Public School 5:41 /Km
665
Zachary Caplan
15:58 Muskoka Montessori 5:42 /Km
314
Sol Coles
16:01 Huntsville Public School 5:43 /Km
1044
Gryphon Whitepine
16:01 Monck 5:44 /Km
667
Rowan Simpson
16:03 Muskoka Montessori 5:44 /Km
252
Haden German
16:06 Gravenhurst PS 5:45 /Km
315
Reagan Reuvenkamp
16:14 Huntsville Public School 5:48 /Km
439
Logan Lavallee
16:20 M.M.O. 5:50 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
444
Rylie Smith
16:21 M.M.O. 5:51 /Km
959
Tor Thornbury
16:22 Woodville 5:51 /Km
171
Dom Wagg
16:29 Central Senior 5:54 /Km
772
Jesse Fountain
16:47 Rosseau Lake College 6:00 /Km
408
Wyatt Hollett
16:47 Land of Lakes Public School 6:00 /Km
442
Mason Shaw
16:55 M.M.O. 6:03 /Km
73
Bryce Taylor
16:59 Bobcaygeon P.S. 6:04 /Km
1051
Samuel McMahon
17:01 JDH  6:05 /Km
446
Lucas Lavallee
17:17 M.M.O. 6:11 /Km
472
Will Staley
17:22 M.M.O. 6:13 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
67
Smith Merkley Anderson
17:34 Bobcaygeon P.S. 6:17 /Km
448
Aiden Tomassoni
17:35 M.M.O. 6:17 /Km
65
Jacob Smith-Merkley
17:35 Bobcaygeon P.S. 6:17 /Km
53
Colton Beaucage
17:38 Bobcaygeon P.S. 6:18 /Km
71
Mac Hudson
17:41 Bobcaygeon P.S. 6:19 /Km
57
Aiden Fagan
17:41 Bobcaygeon P.S. 6:19 /Km
720
Thierry Cameron
17:44 Riverside Public School 6:20 /Km
61
Richard Liversage
17:45 Bobcaygeon P.S. 6:21 /Km
60
Julian Junkin
17:52 Bobcaygeon P.S. 6:23 /Km
59
Leyton Ingram
17:53 Bobcaygeon P.S. 6:23 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
960
Colby Bacon
17:57 Woodville  6:25 /Km
1006
Carson Lambert
17:58 KP Manson Public School 6:25 /Km
924
Connor Coulombe
18:35 WJ Fricker 6:38 /Km
541
Mitchell Hammond
19:00 Monck 6:48 /Km
775
Omar Veliz-Castanedo
19:09 Rosseau Lake College 6:51 /Km
725
Aidan McCarthy
19:24 Riverside Public School 6:56 /Km
787
Gavin Sutton
19:31 Spruce Glen 6:58 /Km
445
Adison Lamouroux
19:50 M.M.O. 7:05 /Km
56
Carson Coppins
19:52 Bobcaygeon P.S. 7:06 /Km
447
Hunter Millen
20:01 M.M.O. 7:09 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
624
Wes  French
20:05 Muskoka Beechgrove 7:11 /Km
443
Austin Shaw
20:35 M.M.O. 7:21 /Km
64
Wyatt Pogue
20:59 Bobcaygeon P.S. 7:30 /Km
546
Baron Donnelly
21:01 Monck 7:31 /Km
626
Aiden Smith 
21:10 Muskoka Beechgrove 7:34 /Km
860
Matthew Gravel
21:14 St.Luke 7:35 /Km
770
Santiago Cuesta-Cortes
21:22 Rosseau Lake College 7:38 /Km
542
Cohen Langtree
21:23 Monck 7:39 /Km
535
Phoenix Atkinson-Tripp
21:24 Monck 7:39 /Km
52
Spencer Barnes
21:32 Bobcaygeon P.S. 7:42 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
63
Tyler Picken
21:33 Bobcaygeon P.S. 7:42 /Km
958
Jonathan  Thompson
21:43 Woodville 7:46 /Km
769
Max Wang
22:08 Rosseau Lake College 7:54 /Km
441
Kaleb Melvin-Bell
22:21 M.M.O. 7:59 /Km
861
Samuel Katsopoulos
22:24 St.Luke 8:00 /Km
859
Noah Desrosiers
22:25 St.Luke 8:01 /Km
951
Nathaniel  Johnston
22:31 Woodville 8:03 /Km
69
Nick Geddes
22:37 Bobcaygeon P.S. 8:05 /Km
497
Ashton Kokkas
23:49 Macaulay Public School 8:31 /Km
494
Chad Burnett
23:50 Macaulay Public School 8:31 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
496
Alex Hotson
23:53 Macaulay Public School 8:32 /Km
495
Eli Cousineau
23:57 Macaulay Public School 8:34 /Km
908
William Laughton
24:21 Tawingo College 8:42 /Km
907
Phoenix Varieur
24:21 Tawingo College 8:42 /Km
722
Isaac Mills
24:26 Riverside Public School 8:44 /Km
539
Euan Greenfield
25:13 Monck 9:01 /Km
198
Josh Clodd
25:24 Evergreen 9:05 /Km
719
Jacen Bickle
25:26 Riverside Public School 9:05 /Km
721
Breckin Clement
25:30 Riverside Public School 9:07 /Km
724
Thomas Seymour
25:34 Riverside Public School 9:08 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1068
Chris Matchett
27:19 Woodville 9:46 /Km
946
Clifford Brodie
27:19 Woodville 9:46 /Km
774
Eason Sun
28:41 Rosseau Lake College 10:15 /Km
62
Drew McNeill
30:06 Bobcaygeon P.S. 10:45 /Km
54
Sam Blodgett
30:10 Bobcaygeon P.S. 10:47 /Km
1058
Zakk Lyle
30:17 St.Luke 10:49 /Km
998
Carson Morrow
31:22 Watt Public School 11:12 /Km
952
Eugene  Keeler
31:23 Woodville 11:13 /Km
997
Michael Todd
31:25 Watt Public School 11:13 /Km
449
Andrew Willie
31:33 M.M.O. 11:16 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
58
Olivia Flynn
38:48 Bobcaygeon P.S. 13:52 /Km
1000
William Bourne
43:54 Watt Public School 15:41 /Km