Band on the Run

Event Details
Date : 09-06-2018
Type: Running
Location: Huntsville, Ontario
Description: 5 Km
Participants Details
: 753
: 639
: 257
: 223
: 496
: 416
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1929
Chris Watson
16:46 Huntsville 3:22 /Km  
1835
Graham Shearing
17:49 RR#2 Port Sydney 3:34 /Km  
2049
Aidan McClung
18:46 Huntsville 3:44 /Km  
1869
Bryan Stone
18:58 Huntsville 3:48 /Km  
1928
Greg Wasko
18:58 London 3:48 /Km  
1614
Bryan Lambert
19:07 Kingston 3:50 /Km  
1899
Cal Truax
20:12 Huntsville 4:02 /Km  
1535
Jim Groves
20:18 Toronto 4:04 /Km  
1807
Sam Richter
20:24 Port Sydney 4:04 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1595
Steven Kennedy
20:38 Bracebridge 4:08 /Km  
1981
Sebastian Horton
20:44 Huntsville 4:08 /Km  
2016
Elias Coles
20:50 Huntsville 4:10 /Km  
2010
Sadie Waite
20:50 St. Thomas 4:10 /Km  
1744
Alexander Oberparleiter
21:02 Bracebridge 4:07 /Km  
1373
Owen Brasi
21:05 Bracebridge 4:13 /Km  
1969
Desmond Moloney
21:17 Toronto 4:15 /Km  
1665
Ian Markham
21:21 Huntsville 4:07 /Km  
1384
Andrew Bunker
21:34 Bracebridge 4:19 /Km  
1956
AJ Schat
21:35 huntsville 4:19 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1285
Nicholas Laning
22:25 4:29 /Km  
1640
Arrick Lupton
22:31 Huntsville 4:14 /Km  
1947
Ian Wood
22:47 London 4:31 /Km  
1330
Erwin Baertschi
23:04 Huntsville 4:37 /Km  
1358
Dominick Blanchard
23:11 North Bay 4:38 /Km  
1830
Christian Schweter
23:28 Magnetawan 4:41 /Km  
1827
Bruce Sayles
23:41 Paris 4:37 /Km  
2002
Lucas Dol
23:44 Ayr 4:38 /Km  
1399
Justin Caswell
23:58 Huntsville 4:43 /Km  
2003
Evan Jordan
24:01 Barrie 4:41 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1698
Gavin McPhee
24:08 Huntsville 4:49 /Km  
1936
Kevin Wettlaufer
24:11 Huntsville 4:48 /Km  
1965
Mary Nordstrom
24:14 TOTTENHAM 4:37 /Km  
1966
Brent Amey
24:14 TOTTENHAM 4:37 /Km  
1845
Sue Sinclair
24:18 Orillia 4:52 /Km  
1342
Madi Beer
24:21 Bracebridge 4:51 /Km  
1556
Ryan Henderson
24:24 Bracebridge 4:53 /Km  
1538
Tina Hacquard
24:27 Wasaga Beach 4:54 /Km  
1984
Scott Wagg
24:27 Orillia 4:51 /Km  
1532
Mike Gregory
24:33 Cambridge 4:44 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1937
Tannis Wettlaufer
24:37 Huntsville 4:54 /Km  
1960
Richard Guiot
24:37 Phelpston 4:54 /Km  
2039
Brittany Best
24:47 Sault Ste Marie 4:55 /Km  
2040
Alyssa Best
24:47 Sault Ste Marie 4:56 /Km  
1444
Chris Doble
24:53 Huntsville 4:46 /Km  
1994
Jay Capson
24:54 Huntsville 4:58 /Km  
2018
Cassandra Peace-Hall
24:54 Utterson 4:58 /Km  
1989
Myke Malone
25:02 Huntsville 5:00 /Km  
1685
Andrea McIntyre
25:12 Kitchener 5:00 /Km  
2017
Sarah MacPhee
25:19 HUNTSVILLE 5:03 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1442
Emma Dickson
25:21 Huntsville 5:02 /Km  
1697
Brooke McPhee
25:22 Huntsville 5:05 /Km  
1568
Kelly Holinshead
25:43 Huntsville 5:01 /Km  
1876
David Sud
25:48 Newmarket 5:09 /Km  
1437
Shelby De Bernardi
25:53 North Bay 4:54 /Km  
1401
Kim Cathers
25:57 North Bay 5:11 /Km  
1883
Kirstin Thomas
25:59 Huntsville 5:09 /Km  
1469
Shannon Edmunds
26:01 Oshawa 5:12 /Km  
1844
Conner Sinclair
26:01 Bracebridge 5:09 /Km  
1857
Wyatt Sneyd
26:03 bracebridge 5:13 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2038
Adam McClure
26:03 Huntsville 5:05 /Km  
1804
Peter Reinitzer
26:06 Huntsville 4:59 /Km  
2048
Kimberley Arsenault
26:07 TORONTO 5:13 /Km  
1559
Grace Heywood
26:07 Bracebridge 5:13 /Km  
1371
Jayden Brake
26:08 Huntsville 5:01 /Km  
1421
Kiara Cowles
26:09 Port Carling 5:14 /Km  
1369
Benjamin Brake
26:12 Huntsville 5:14 /Km  
1461
Cheryl Durand
26:14 Guelph 5:14 /Km  
1514
Tony Gale
26:22 Orillia 5:14 /Km  
1818
Kale Rogers
26:26 Bracebridge 5:08 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1982
Madeline Horton
26:27 Huntsville 5:16 /Km  
1817
Dave Rogers
26:27 Bracebridge 5:08 /Km  
1610
Matthew Kuusk
26:27 Utterson 5:08 /Km  
1289
Gabriel Nakamoto
26:27 5:16 /Km  
1808
Samuel Rix
26:29 Bracebridge 5:08 /Km  
1315
Nathan Alefounder
26:34 Toronto 5:06 /Km  
1555
Evan Head
26:36 Huntsville 4:48 /Km  
1862
Jason Sprathoff
26:39 Huntsville 5:18 /Km  
1314
Leo Alefounder
26:40 Toronto 5:07 /Km  
1746
Ric Oliver
26:44 Stratford 5:18 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1157
Emma Ecker
26:48 Ottawa 4:47 /Km  
1849
Jackson Smith
26:48 Bracebridge 5:17 /Km  
1302
Dylan 's Jongers
26:49 Huntsville 5:17 /Km  
1381
Parker-Alli Bullen
26:53 Huntsville 5:13 /Km  
1787
Carter Quinlan
26:55 Huntsville 5:10 /Km  
1789
Jon Quinlan
26:55 Huntsville 5:10 /Km  
1397
Laura Casselli
26:57 Burks falls 5:23 /Km  
1344
Lori Belaire
26:59 Gravenhurst 5:20 /Km  
1347
Amy Bennett
27:02 Gilford 5:16 /Km  
1376
Rebecca Brown
27:02 huntsville 5:20 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1578
Jennifer Hutchins
27:06 Huntsville 5:25 /Km  
1547
Tom Hampton
27:07 Huntsville 5:21 /Km  
2014
Darla Coles
27:11 Huntsville 5:26 /Km  
2015
Sol Coles
27:14 Huntsville 5:26 /Km  
1325
Caden Armstrong
27:16 Huntsville 5:25 /Km  
1328
Owen Armstrong
27:17 Huntsville 5:25 /Km  
1566
Kris Holfor-Walker
27:19 Nepean 5:23 /Km  
1501
Amy Fox
27:22 Huntsville 5:15 /Km  
1690
Laura McKenzie
27:22 Bracebridge 5:16 /Km  
1890
Marisa Tomassoni
27:31 Bracebridge 5:27 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1658
Brennen Maher
27:31 Bracebridge 5:28 /Km  
1656
Andrew Maduri
27:36 Huntsville 5:27 /Km  
1348
Eden Bennett
27:43 Huntsville 5:09 /Km  
1976
Chris Bennett
27:43 Huntsville 5:09 /Km  
2035
Jackie Bacon
27:44 Brechin 5:30 /Km  
1657
Ted Maduri
27:44 huntsville 5:28 /Km  
1508
Darlene Frketich
27:45 McDougall 5:22 /Km  
1938
Stacey Whaley
27:46 Huntsville 5:26 /Km  
1575
Mona Horvath
27:46 Bracebridge 5:20 /Km  
2241
Vicky Jamieson
27:51 Bracebridge 5:08 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2108
Katie Cardiff
27:51 Toronto 5:08 /Km  
2004
Jadon Jordan
27:55 Barrie 5:28 /Km  
1953
Jeff Young
27:58 Huntsville 5:29 /Km  
1322
Zach Allison
28:01 port Carling 5:18 /Km  
1911
Wyatt VanderSchee
28:02 Mount Hope 5:26 /Km  
1620
KEVIN LAWSON
28:05 HUNTSVILLE 5:21 /Km  
1983
Thomas Flynn
28:05 Huntsville 5:27 /Km  
2047
Harold Featherston
28:09 Huntsville 5:32 /Km  
1934
Kathryn West
28:16 Port Sydney 5:30 /Km  
2033
Laura Stenberg
28:19 Toronto 5:39 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1900
Kristina Truax
28:19 Huntsville 5:39 /Km  
1530
Andrea Gower
28:22 Bracebridge 5:34 /Km  
1570
Jen Holmes
28:24 Englehart 5:40 /Km  
1303
Lucien 's Jongers
28:29 Huntsville 5:37 /Km  
1843
Rowan Simpson
28:29 Huntsville 5:37 /Km  
2012
Brianna Sleeman
28:33 Ottawa 5:30 /Km  
1329
Indio Arney
28:37 Bala 5:43 /Km  
1728
Kristy Mulligan
28:39 Bracebridge 5:36 /Km  
1498
Melissa Forrest
28:43 Gravenhurst 5:35 /Km  
1713
JANE MILLER
28:45 HUNTSVILLE 5:44 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2032
Joanna Hazelden
28:50 Toronto 5:35 /Km  
1396
Edward Cappelli
29:07 Peterborough 5:42 /Km  
1645
Gordon Lush
29:09 Stoney Creek 5:41 /Km  
1985
Dustin Hollingsworth
29:10 Ottawa 5:37 /Km  
1424
Kira Crawford
29:10 Gravenhurst 5:49 /Km  
1757
Jessica Pascall
29:14 Huntsville 5:41 /Km  
1851
Kelsey Smith
29:16 Bracebridge 5:46 /Km  
1721
Karen Morrison
29:17 Port Sydney 5:51 /Km  
1688
Anna McKenzie
29:18 Bracebridge 5:47 /Km  
1436
Amy De Bernardi
29:20 North Bay 5:36 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1473
Erika Einarson
29:28 Bracebridge 5:47 /Km  
1323
Trevor Ambler
29:28 Norwood 5:47 /Km  
1383
Willis Bullen
29:29 Huntsville 5:42 /Km  
1382
Sawyer Bullen
29:29 Huntsville 5:44 /Km  
1283
Dawn Johnson
29:29 Washago 5:51 /Km  
1564
Steve Hilborn
29:30 Orillia 5:51 /Km  
1449
Shayne Dowling
29:31 Bracebridge 5:52 /Km  
1914
Emma Veitch
29:32 Port Carling 5:51 /Km  
2022
Stacy England
29:35 Ramara 5:52 /Km  
2021
MATTHEW MCGUANE
29:36 HUNTSVILLE 5:48 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1278
Bevan Wilson
29:40 Huntsville 5:52 /Km  
1797
Sawyer Ratcliff
29:41 Burk's Falls 5:54 /Km  
1400
Sarah Caswell
29:50 Huntsville 5:54 /Km  
1402
Alison Challis
30:00 London 5:54 /Km  
1572
Debbie Holtby
30:00 Huntsville 5:59 /Km  
1716
Jessica Morden
30:01 Innisfil 5:54 /Km  
1583
Lauren Jennings
30:02 Vancouver 5:58 /Km  
1859
Lorri Spaans
30:06 Englehart 6:00 /Km  
1941
Cameron Wicks
30:08 Gravenhurst 5:44 /Km  
1380
Paisley Bullen
30:10 Huntsville 5:52 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1831
Katie Sciborski
30:10 Oakville 5:53 /Km  
1286
Karen Forkutza
30:10 6:02 /Km  
2037
Joanna Matthews
30:12 Ballinafad 6:01 /Km  
1569
Sam Holinshead
30:12 Huntsville 5:55 /Km  
1727
Carolyn Mountjoy
30:18 Whitby 5:48 /Km  
1492
Scott Fisher
30:20 Collingwood 6:01 /Km  
1491
Megan Fisher
30:20 Collingwood 6:01 /Km  
1306
Paula Adam
30:21 Toronto 5:55 /Km  
1305
Lachlan Adam
30:21 Toronto 5:55 /Km  
2043
Rich Adam
30:21 Toronto 5:55 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1386
Adam Calcufucco
30:21 Orillia 6:01 /Km  
2028
Erin McGoey
30:21 Barrie 6:03 /Km  
1696
Jonathan McNerney
30:24 Toronto 5:53 /Km  
2009
Laura Pinder
30:26 Dwight 5:58 /Km  
1714
Mark Misko
30:28 Bracebridge 6:00 /Km  
2000
Mike Sneyd
30:28 bracebridge 6:00 /Km  
1276
Sofia Asturi
30:29 Huntsville 5:58 /Km  
1434
Jennifer Daynard
30:37 Huntsville 6:06 /Km  
1856
Rick Smith
30:37 Newmarket 6:05 /Km  
1488
Liam Finney
30:39 Oro-Medonte 5:45 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1695
Alexandra Mcneill
30:40 richmond hill 5:54 /Km  
1287
Sandra Minor
30:41 North Bay 5:58 /Km  
1453
Austin Dumont
30:42 Barrie 6:03 /Km  
1454
Luc Dumont
30:42 Huntsville 6:03 /Km  
1489
Neil Finney
30:42 Oro-Medonte 5:46 /Km  
1676
Lorraine Maze Dit Mieusement
30:44 Toronto 5:59 /Km  
1526
Nicolle Gonneau
30:45 Bracebridge 5:59 /Km  
1833
Sue Sedgwick
30:46 Utterson 6:00 /Km  
1867
Trish Stewart
30:50 Caledon Village 5:54 /Km  
1961
Anne Guiot
30:52 Phelpston 5:58 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1603
Alysha Kinzel
30:53 Bracebridge 6:02 /Km  
2013
Lori McDonald
30:53 Bracebridge 6:01 /Km  
1310
Michelle Albert
30:57 North Bay 6:06 /Km  
1924
Candace Walmsley
31:00 Huntsville 6:12 /Km  
1636
CELINE LUDDINGTON
31:01 HUNTSVILLE 6:06 /Km  
1354
Christine Bessette
31:03 Milton 6:08 /Km  
1537
Leanne Habermehl
31:03 Carlisle 6:08 /Km  
1573
Millie Hood
31:05 Huntsville 6:12 /Km  
1819
Ron Rogers
31:06 Huntsville 6:14 /Km  
1565
ALEXIS HILL
31:11 EMSDALE 6:13 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1915
JAN VEITCH
31:14 Bracebridge 6:04 /Km  
1502
Jake Fox
31:14 Huntsville 6:07 /Km  
1704
Sean McQuilter
31:15 Bracebridge 5:57 /Km  
2046
Susan Featherston
31:15 Huntsville 6:09 /Km  
1967
Carolyn Offner
31:15 Huntsville 6:02 /Km  
1975
Shannon Clayton
31:16 Huntsville 6:14 /Km  
1398
Julia Caswell
31:16 Huntsville 6:12 /Km  
2045
Emma Alexander
31:16 6:11 /Km  
1979
Harrison Tim
31:19 Ajax 6:00 /Km  
1906
Summer Valentine
31:20 Gravenhurst 6:09 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1426
Laura Crowe
31:21 Barrie 6:09 /Km  
1768
Eric Pender
31:26 Gravenhurst 6:16 /Km  
1576
Debbie Howard
31:30 Leamington 6:17 /Km  
1667
Rachel Marmer
31:33 Muskoka Lakes 6:15 /Km  
1978
Robert Edwards
31:33 Bracebridge 6:18 /Km  
1594
Jasmine Keith
31:33 Bala 6:18 /Km  
1485
Lori Files
31:37 Bracebridge 6:11 /Km  
1440
Poirier Denis
31:39 orillia 6:17 /Km  
1599
Lindsay Kerfoot
31:41 Innisfil 6:15 /Km  
1963
Claude Turgeon
31:42 Hanmer 5:54 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1638
Jennifer Luftspring
31:42 Toronto 6:15 /Km  
1290
Jane Tryon
31:44 Oakville 6:10 /Km  
1935
Keeley Wettlaufer
31:45 Huntsville 6:10 /Km  
1987
Steven Lavigne
31:45 Huntsville 6:21 /Km  
1615
Lora Langner
31:46 Orillia 6:15 /Km  
1643
Tony Lupton
31:47 Huntsville 6:05 /Km  
1495
Virginia Fleming
31:47 Huntsville 6:20 /Km  
1635
Patti Lucas
31:48 Severn 6:19 /Km  
1443
Josh Dikeos
31:50 Bracebridge 6:20 /Km  
1847
Cara Smith
31:55 Bracebridge 6:18 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1816
Christy Rogers
31:56 Huntsville 6:19 /Km  
1560
Kristen Higgs
31:58 Huntsville 6:20 /Km  
1519
Jeff Gibson
31:59 Dundas 6:18 /Km  
1950
Samantha Woods
32:00 Huntsville 6:20 /Km  
1540
Krista Hailstone
32:00 Huntsville 6:24 /Km  
1958
Dennis Mazajlo
32:03 London 6:09 /Km  
1932
Rixon Watson
32:04 Huntsville 6:05 /Km  
1647
Mike Lush
32:05 Stoney Creek 6:12 /Km  
2036
Veda Sharpe
32:06 ORILLIA 6:20 /Km  
1724
Lynn Morse
32:08 Toronto 6:19 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1543
Cheryl Hamilton
32:09 Toronto 6:20 /Km  
1694
Grace McNamara
32:12 Bracebridge 6:14 /Km  
1458
Patrick Duncan
32:13 McDougall 6:25 /Km  
1693
David McNamara
32:14 Bracebridge 6:14 /Km  
1739
Jennifer Nicholas
32:14 McDougall 6:25 /Km  
1858
Paul Sobanski
32:18 Peterborough 6:21 /Km  
1922
Lorraine Walker
32:25 Huntsville 6:20 /Km  
1686
Deborah McKay
32:27 Innisfil 6:10 /Km  
1284
Leah Pifer
32:27 6:29 /Km  
1499
Sonya Forsey
32:32 Thorold 6:26 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1821
Julia Ronson
32:33 Bracebridge 6:30 /Km  
1778
Laureen Posie
32:35 Barrie 5:55 /Km  
1875
Janine Stroud
32:36 Severn 6:28 /Km  
1852
Kiera Smith
32:36 London 6:15 /Km  
1754
Claire Parsons
32:38 Huntsville 6:20 /Km  
1567
Gabe Holinshead
32:38 Huntsville 6:24 /Km  
1463
Andrew Dussault
32:39 Huntsville 6:24 /Km  
1760
Lena Patten
32:39 Rosseau 6:28 /Km  
1476
Reghan Ellis
32:40 Bracebridge 6:11 /Km  
1718
Jen Morgan
32:40 Utterson 6:11 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1812
Greg Robinson
32:41 Pickering 6:27 /Km  
1447
Cassidy Doucette
32:41 Gravenhurst 6:30 /Km  
1842
John Simpson
32:42 Huntsville 6:28 /Km  
1549
Shelly Hansen
32:42 Barrie 6:25 /Km  
1571
Bruce Holtby
32:46 oakville 6:18 /Km  
1304
Carrie Acton
32:48 Huntsville 6:23 /Km  
1891
Brent Tomlinson
32:49 Bracebridge 6:33 /Km  
1422
Marisa Cox
32:50 Oro-Medonte 6:32 /Km  
1343
Nicolena Beggs
32:50 Nobel 6:32 /Km  
1865
Aaron Stevenson
32:54 Port Sydney 6:07 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1589
Jonathan Kao
32:58 Huntsville 6:31 /Km  
1624
Sarah Lehman
33:02 Rosseau 6:29 /Km  
1607
Grace Kujala
33:04 Huntsville 6:12 /Km  
1505
Meaghen Frame
33:08 Toronto 6:36 /Km  
1881
Travis Teakle
33:08 Toronto 6:36 /Km  
1977
Alyssa Brunton
33:08 Port Sydney 6:25 /Km  
1952
Jody Wright
33:08 Huntsville 6:26 /Km  
1478
Sue Evans
33:09 Orillia-Medonte 6:35 /Km  
1886
Eric Thomson
33:09 North Bay 6:18 /Km  
1345
Sonya Bell
33:09 Warminster 6:35 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1496
Jessica Flynn
33:09 Gravenhurst 6:30 /Km  
1477
Jackie Eng
33:18 Toronto 6:33 /Km  
1506
Laurie Franks
33:18 Port Sydney 6:30 /Km  
1666
Kelly Markle
33:20 Huntsville 6:20 /Km  
1841
Calum Simpson
33:21 Huntsville 6:36 /Km  
1480
Erich Fahrun
33:24 Owen Sound 6:32 /Km  
1864
Kirsten Stephens
33:26 North Bay 6:36 /Km  
1756
Sam Parsons
33:28 Huntsville 6:30 /Km  
1923
Kristina Walkling
33:29 North Bay 6:26 /Km  
1861
Frances Spiteri
33:32 North Bay 6:37 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1755
Karen Parsons
33:33 Huntsville 6:31 /Km  
1288
Sue McLean
33:35 Barrie 6:42 /Km  
1795
Sara Ramshaw
33:35 Katrine 6:35 /Km  
1515
Natasha Garber
33:36 Huntsville 6:41 /Km  
1737
Sara Nemec
33:36 North Bay 6:41 /Km  
1964
Taylor Patfield
33:40 Minesing 6:35 /Km  
1776
Kate Pollington
33:42 Huntsville 6:31 /Km  
1479
Ann Fahrun
33:43 North Bay 6:36 /Km  
1619
Jesse Lawson
33:43 Bracebridge 6:32 /Km  
1471
George Edwards
33:43 Bracebridge 6:33 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1394
Corene Canning
33:43 Toronto 6:42 /Km  
1470
Cameron Edwards
33:43 Bracebridge 6:33 /Km  
1609
Jordan Kupferschmidt
33:43 Gravenhurst 6:33 /Km  
1860
Steve Speicher
33:44 Huntsville 6:33 /Km  
1775
Graham Pollington
33:44 Huntsville 6:31 /Km  
1494
Jillian Fleming
33:44 Huntsville 6:44 /Km  
1450
Gregory Downing
33:44 Bracebridge 6:36 /Km  
1661
Kylie Maiorano
33:47 Toronto 6:42 /Km  
1659
Joseph Maiorano
33:47 Toronto 6:42 /Km  
1992
Cassis Adair
33:48 Port Sydney 6:45 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1338
Terrie Beasley
33:57 Val Caron 6:22 /Km  
1916
Petra Vollmerhausen
33:59 Newmarket 6:45 /Km  
1971
Steven Bain
34:01 Bracebridge 6:38 /Km  
1968
Amber Smith
34:01 Bracebridge 6:38 /Km  
1809
Kristi Lee Robb
34:06 Port sydney 6:36 /Km  
1850
Kelli Smith
34:06 Huntsville 6:43 /Km  
1419
Kait Coutts
34:07 Port sydney 6:44 /Km  
1435
Solana Daynard
34:10 Huntsville 6:49 /Km  
1433
Gwynne Daynard
34:10 Huntsville 6:49 /Km  
1949
Rita Wood
34:16 Bracebridge 6:23 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1510
Naz Fulton
34:20 Bracebridge 6:49 /Km  
1675
Dominique Mayville
34:22 Btacebridge 6:42 /Km  
1360
Jessica Blunt
34:25 Hawkestone 6:46 /Km  
1761
Caroline Pattison
34:26 Bracebridge 6:25 /Km  
1828
Carolyn Sayles
34:27 Paris 6:27 /Km  
1378
Jenn Buchanan
34:27 Ayr 6:27 /Km  
1879
Carrie Taylor
34:27 Cambridge 6:27 /Km  
1868
Darcy Stillar
34:29 Novar 6:49 /Km  
2041
Joan Perry
34:29 Huntsville 6:50 /Km  
1490
Johnny Fiorini
34:32 Rosseau 6:50 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1509
Rob Fry
34:33 North Bay 6:35 /Km  
2025
Jackie Bourdon
34:33 North Bay 6:35 /Km  
1504
Joan Foxcroft
34:33 Port Sydney 6:46 /Km  
1409
Eric Claveau
34:33 Barrie 6:48 /Km  
1751
LISA PALMER
34:35 PHELPSTON 6:32 /Km  
1908
Hank Van Luit
34:40 Huntsville 6:38 /Km  
1884
Kim Thompson
34:47 Huntsville 6:23 /Km  
1980
Katie Rowe
34:47 Huntsville 6:54 /Km  
1438
Deirdre Denis
34:48 Toronto 6:45 /Km  
1391
Jack Callaghan
34:48 Huntsville 6:56 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1892
Nancy Towie
34:50 Bowmanville 6:30 /Km  
2006
Penni Patenaude
34:51 BRACEBRIDGE 6:45 /Km  
1341
Emily Becker
34:52 Sundridge 6:45 /Km  
1995
Beckett Greib
35:00 Huntsville 6:52 /Km  
1930
Jennifer Watson
35:01 Minesing 6:50 /Km  
1708
William Michaels
35:03 Barrie 6:54 /Km  
1854
Megan Smith
35:03 huntsville 6:38 /Km  
1474
Colin Ellis
35:04 Maidstone 6:50 /Km  
1996
Islette Grieb
35:04 Huntsville 6:53 /Km  
1475
Janet Ellis
35:04 Maidstone 6:50 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1600
Carly Khonmen
35:05 Port Dover 6:52 /Km  
1771
Christine Perry
35:13 Napanee 6:54 /Km  
1462
Patricia Durand-Bosworth
35:14 Bracebridge 6:50 /Km  
1604
David Kirkpatrick
35:16 Hillsburgh 6:46 /Km  
1581
Marilyn Jeffrey
35:16 Bracebridge 6:38 /Km  
1582
Mark Jeffrey
35:16 Bracebridge 6:38 /Km  
1758
Sheri Patfield
35:18 Minesing 6:55 /Km  
1430
Carlye Dash
35:20 Gravenhurst 7:02 /Km  
1972
Matthew MacBride
35:25 Bracebridge 6:54 /Km  
1379
Cheri Buie
35:26 Bracebridge 6:54 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1823
Nicolette Rushton
35:31 Bracebridge 6:48 /Km  
1796
Sheila Ramshaw
35:32 Katrine 6:59 /Km  
1957
Greg Smith
35:33 London 6:45 /Km  
1767
Tia Pearse
35:36 Huntsville 7:03 /Km  
1907
Claudia Valle
35:38 St. Catharines 7:00 /Km  
1411
Belinda Clemmensen
35:38 Huntsville 7:00 /Km  
1700
Mike McPherson
35:41 Gravenhurst 7:09 /Km  
1351
Lyle Benton
35:41 Huntsville 6:50 /Km  
1279
Kim Daymond
35:49 Kitchener 7:01 /Km  
2261
Terry Kouyoumjian
35:50 Huntsville 6:40 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2019
Kelly Tomlinson
35:54 Bracebridge 7:10 /Km  
1441
Elisa Desjardins
36:00 New Liskeard 6:55 /Km  
1733
Lesley Nagoda
36:00 Toronto 7:05 /Km  
1945
Rychalynn Wogenstahl
36:00 Temiskaming Shores 6:55 /Km  
1893
Karen Trach
36:01 Newmarket 7:13 /Km  
1669
Traci Martin
36:03 Toronto 6:42 /Km  
1618
Sara Lauzon
36:06 Kapuskasing 6:51 /Km  
1520
Julia Gibson
36:09 Dundas 7:08 /Km  
1616
Gracelyn Larkin
36:09 Rosseau 7:12 /Km  
1951
Carla Woolnough
36:20 Guelph 7:12 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2005
Melissa Halford
36:22 Utterson 6:55 /Km  
1554
Joyce Hawkins
36:23 Huntsville 7:08 /Km  
1699
Jacki McPherson
36:24 Gravenhurst 7:07 /Km  
1644
Daniel Lush
36:26 Stoney Creek 7:18 /Km  
1558
Jennie Hertner
36:30 Ilderton 7:14 /Km  
1311
Nancy Alcock
36:31 Huntsville 6:55 /Km  
1773
Amy Pipe
36:33 NORTH BAY 7:16 /Km  
1634
Avila Lotoski
36:34 Toronto 7:15 /Km  
1596
Molly Kent
36:39 Niagara Falls 7:12 /Km  
1805
Gerry Reisenburg
36:39 Port Carling 6:52 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2285
Constance Letton
36:40 Toronto 6:50 /Km  
2026
Trish Keleher
36:49 oshawa 7:12 /Km  
1431
Christina Davis
36:49 Mattawa 7:02 /Km  
2001
Sandra Zylstra
36:52 Bracebridge 7:20 /Km  
1428
Patty Crozier
36:52 Sundridge 7:22 /Km  
1309
Kathryn Aitken
36:55 Bracebridge 7:10 /Km  
1639
Aaron Lupton
36:58 Huntsville 7:08 /Km  
1863
Magdalena Stanley
37:06 Bracebridge 7:13 /Km  
1873
Sadie Straughan
37:08 Trout Creek 7:20 /Km