Muskoka Mud Run

Event Details
Date : 12-10-2018
Type: Cross Country
Location: Bracebridge, Ontario
Description: Boys Grade 3/4 1.5K
Participants Details
: 184
: 168
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
422
Aiden Turner
6:43 M.M.O. 4:29 /Km
485
Weston Wolgemuth
6:47 Macaulay Public School 4:32 /Km
510
Evan Aitken
6:49 Monck 4:33 /Km
401
Owen Prentice
6:56 Land of Lakes Public School 4:37 /Km
94
Graydyn Buie
6:57 Bracebridge Public School 4:38 /Km
1055
Cameron Doran
7:07 Leslie Frost 4:45 /Km
203
Blake Morrison
7:08 Glen Orchard 4:45 /Km
355
Maxime Little
7:10 JDH 4:47 /Km
691
Seth Craymer
7:13 Riverside Public School 4:49 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
518
Beckett Raglin
7:17 Monck 4:52 /Km
354
Deagan Davison
7:18 JDH 4:52 /Km
478
Kallum Guthrie
7:19 Macaulay Public School 4:53 /Km
847
Sullivan Culham
7:20 St.Luke 4:53 /Km
692
Griffin Graham
7:21 Riverside Public School 4:54 /Km
850
Teodor Nadeau
7:26 St.Luke 4:58 /Km
512
Reid Boland
7:29 Monck 5:00 /Km
246
Levi Pallister
7:32 Gravenhurst PS 5:01 /Km
701
Sawyer Robson-Down
7:32 Riverside Public School 5:01 /Km
511
Rizen Atkinson-Tripp
7:32 Monck 5:01 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1023
Ramsey Greavette
7:34 KP Manson Public School 5:03 /Km
607
Leroy Dellow
7:34 Muskoka Beechgrove 5:03 /Km
661
Nathan Caplan
7:35 Muskoka Montessori 5:03 /Km
97
Wyatt Gemmell
7:35 Bracebridge Public School 5:04 /Km
96
Daniel Crawford
7:36 Bracebridge Public School 5:04 /Km
1053
Oliver Farnsworth
7:37 Muskoka Montessori 5:05 /Km
12
Hayden Runge
7:38 Alexandra 5:06 /Km
9
Markus Treiguts
7:39 Alexandra 5:06 /Km
11
Jack Golden
7:39 Alexandra 5:06 /Km
10
Patrick Dowdall
7:39 Alexandra 5:06 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
674
Theo Davis
7:40 Riverside Public School 5:07 /Km
103
Phenix Chumbers
7:45 Bracebridge Public School 5:10 /Km
513
Ben Coholan
7:48 Monck 5:12 /Km
399
Aiden Cremer
7:49 Land of Lakes Public School 5:13 /Km
473
Ethan Armstrong
7:49 Macaulay Public School 5:13 /Km
244
Joe Davis
7:52 Gravenhurst PS 5:15 /Km
672
Brody Clark
7:53 Riverside Public School 5:15 /Km
844
Kingston Wilson
7:54 St.Luke 5:16 /Km
226
Callum Leese
7:55 GMA Academy 5:17 /Km
983
Farooq Alejandro
7:56 Watt Public School 5:17 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
608
James Hable
7:56 Muskoka Beechgrove 5:17 /Km
474
Hayden Banks
7:56 Macaulay Public School 5:18 /Km
799
Ben Buchanan
7:58 St. Theresa CS - Callander 5:19 /Km
95
Owen Cameron
7:59 Bracebridge Public School 5:19 /Km
610
Jack McBrien
8:00 Muskoka Beechgrove 5:20 /Km
204
Jack Scott
8:01 Glen Orchard 5:21 /Km
981
Turnbull Bishop
8:01 Watt Public School 5:21 /Km
848
Nathan DeDecker
8:03 St.Luke 5:22 /Km
107
Noah Gower
8:04 Bracebridge Public School 5:23 /Km
515
Wyatt Davidson
8:05 Monck 5:23 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
420
Jack Geer
8:08 M.M.O. 5:26 /Km
239
Wes Linders
8:10 Gravenhurst PS 5:27 /Km
678
Josh Gevaert
8:11 Riverside Public School 5:27 /Km
514
Brayden Dash
8:12 Monck 5:28 /Km
225
Alex Bianchi
8:13 GMA Academy 5:29 /Km
227
Lukas Manuel
8:14 GMA Academy 5:30 /Km
703
Carson Vallentin
8:16 Riverside Public School 5:31 /Km
242
Peter Brown
8:18 Gravenhurst PS 5:32 /Km
677
Elijah Gamper
8:18 Riverside Public School 5:32 /Km
972
Hudson Weening
8:23 Macaulay Public School 5:36 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
680
Jack Hampton
8:25 Riverside Public School 5:37 /Km
846
William Condie
8:27 St.Luke 5:38 /Km
806
Ben Marshall
8:29 St. Theresa CS - Callander 5:39 /Km
13
Cash Stapleton
8:29 Alexandra 5:39 /Km
808
Emmerson Tignanelli
8:32 St. Theresa CS - Callander 5:41 /Km
978
Odman Dylan
8:33 Watt Public School 5:42 /Km
809
Roman Tignanelli
8:33 St. Theresa CS - Callander 5:42 /Km
479
Lorne Lickiss
8:34 Macaulay Public School 5:43 /Km
240
Jordan Rogers
8:34 Gravenhurst PS 5:43 /Km
606
Jackson Cribbe
8:35 Muskoka Beechgrove 5:44 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
604
Aksel Boken
8:36 Muskoka Beechgrove 5:44 /Km
241
Maher Zitouni
8:36 Gravenhurst PS 5:44 /Km
419
Castin Blanchard
8:37 M.M.O. 5:45 /Km
104
Kye Doran
8:38 Bracebridge Public School 5:46 /Km
190
Luke  Hill
8:38 Evergreen 5:46 /Km
676
Simon Ewald
8:39 Riverside Public School 5:46 /Km
613
Owen Whyte
8:41 Muskoka Beechgrove 5:47 /Km
801
Cohen Hewgill
8:41 St. Theresa CS - Callander 5:47 /Km
109
Corbin Hughes
8:44 Bracebridge Public School 5:50 /Km
481
Jack Shelly
8:48 Macaulay Public School 5:52 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1025
Colton Robinson
8:50 KP Manson Public School 5:53 /Km
188
Lyam Bido
8:52 Evergreen 5:55 /Km
685
William Rancourt
8:55 Riverside Public School 5:57 /Km
102
Jeremy Bell
8:59 Bracebridge Public School 5:59 /Km
193
Hayden McNichol
9:00 Evergreen 6:00 /Km
683
Alistair McMannon
9:05 Riverside Public School 6:03 /Km
841
Andrew Isabelle
9:07 St.Luke 6:05 /Km
899
Donnacha Kelly
9:10 Tawingo College 6:07 /Km
243
Mathew Clark
9:14 Gravenhurst PS 6:09 /Km
356
Eric Mueller
9:15 JDH 6:10 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
14
Nathan Griffith
9:16 Alexandra 6:11 /Km
421
Birch North-Harris
9:21 M.M.O. 6:14 /Km
842
Coleson Jodouin
9:22 St.Luke 6:15 /Km
99
Tristan Hudson
9:22 Bracebridge Public School 6:15 /Km
202
Colton Marchildon
9:22 Glen Orchard 6:15 /Km
609
Emmerson  Hickey
9:24 Muskoka Beechgrove 6:16 /Km
845
Rivr Bellefeuille
9:25 St.Luke 6:17 /Km
245
Austin Laskey
9:27 Gravenhurst PS 6:18 /Km
673
Quinten Cool
9:29 Riverside Public School 6:20 /Km
611
Reece Orvis
9:29 Muskoka Beechgrove 6:20 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
669
Jacob Boettger
9:30 Riverside Public School 6:20 /Km
483
Max Hotson
9:30 Macaulay Public School 6:20 /Km
700
Shannan Pratt
9:33 Riverside Public School 6:22 /Km
191
Gavin  Kendall
9:37 Evergreen 6:25 /Km
349
Hayden Suurd
9:37 Independent 6:25 /Km
101
Callum Walker
9:38 Bracebridge Public School 6:25 /Km
975
Oliver Veitch
9:41 Watt Public School 6:27 /Km
475
Ben Boyes
9:44 Macaulay Public School 6:30 /Km
476
Leo Cornett
9:54 Macaulay Public School 6:36 /Km
247
Sabastian van der Vliet-Jones
9:55 Gravenhurst PS 6:37 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
248
Abdu Zitouni
9:58 Gravenhurst PS 6:39 /Km
93
Landan Bailey
9:58 Bracebridge Public School 6:39 /Km
480
Declan Oates
10:01 Macaulay Public School 6:41 /Km
687
Avry Tonkovic
10:03 Riverside Public School 6:42 /Km
519
Darren Turner
10:07 Monck 6:45 /Km
106
Sean Dyke
10:11 Bracebridge Public School 6:47 /Km
8
Charlie Ruston
10:11 Alexandra 6:47 /Km
898
Connor Gallagher
10:11 Tawingo College 6:48 /Km
977
Bunn Riley
10:12 Watt Public School 6:48 /Km
6
Thomas Finn
10:14 Alexandra 6:50 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
897
Leif Spiers
10:15 Tawingo College 6:50 /Km
689
Jacob Angell
10:17 Riverside Public School 6:52 /Km
192
Sydney Marshall
10:25 Evergreen 6:57 /Km
976
Gordon Joseph
10:30 Watt Public School 7:00 /Km
4
Jack Coupland
10:31 Alexandra 7:01 /Km
605
Kohen Boyes
10:33 Muskoka Beechgrove 7:02 /Km
796
Dameon Caesor
10:34 St.Luke 7:03 /Km
194
Marcus  Milton
10:40 Evergreen 7:07 /Km
843
Rhys Walton
10:43 St.Luke 7:09 /Km
112
Eshak Tetrsaou
10:52 Bracebridge Public School 7:15 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
189
Dylan  Brown
10:54 Evergreen 7:16 /Km
690
Sterling Boothby
10:57 Riverside Public School 7:18 /Km
671
Vance Broadbent
10:58 Riverside Public School 7:19 /Km
675
Shawn Ens
11:06 Riverside Public School 7:24 /Km
849
Owen Landry
11:07 St.Luke 7:25 /Km
358
Ethan Rowe
11:08 JDH 7:26 /Km
357
Michael Robichaud
11:12 JDH 7:28 /Km
670
Edison Broadbent
11:13 Riverside Public School 7:29 /Km
686
Callum Somerset
11:15 Riverside Public School 7:30 /Km
800
Wesley Clouthier
11:20 St. Theresa CS - Callander 7:33 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
698
Hudson Morrow
11:37 Riverside Public School 7:45 /Km
693
Kostas Hicks
11:38 Riverside Public School 7:46 /Km
679
Ross Graham
11:49 Riverside Public School 7:53 /Km
805
Nicholas Major
11:49 St. Theresa CS - Callander 7:53 /Km
699
Dare Pelletier
12:34 Riverside Public School 8:23 /Km
803
Cole Lefebvre
12:38 St. Theresa CS - Callander 8:25 /Km
269
Max Walker
13:03 Honey Harbour Public School 8:42 /Km
682
Ayden Little
13:09 Riverside Public School 8:46 /Km
267
Avin Carbino
13:23 Honey Harbour Public School 8:55 /Km
400
Aiden Ostensoe
13:31 Land of Lakes Public School 9:01 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
268
Colton Lawley
13:32 Honey Harbour Public School 9:01 /Km
402
DJ Stewart
13:32 Land of Lakes Public School 9:01 /Km
1026
Ayden McIssac
13:34 KP Manson Public School 9:03 /Km
1031
Jake Robinson
13:39 KP Manson Public School 9:06 /Km
1030
William Ruddell
13:45 KP Manson Public School 9:10 /Km
688
Wyatt Worne
14:16 Riverside Public School 9:31 /Km
98
Tremayne Holgate
14:16 Bracebridge Public School 9:31 /Km
353
Kaidence Bedal
15:12 JDH 10:08 /Km
484
Devon Kirschner
15:13 Macaulay Public School 10:09 /Km
681
Liam Jones
15:17 Riverside Public School 10:12 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
702
Nicholas Tremblay
16:33 Riverside Public School 11:02 /Km
780
Brayden Roberts
16:37 Spruce Glen 11:05 /Km
694
Noah Holinshead
16:45 Riverside Public School 11:10 /Km
980
Sheild Kai
17:11 Watt Public School 11:28 /Km
1024
Kelton Hill
17:12 KP Manson Public School 11:28 /Km
1027
Tyson King
17:14 KP Manson Public School 11:29 /Km
695
Nick Lagendyk
22:19 Riverside Public School 14:53 /Km
696
Lyle Lovegrove
22:21 Riverside Public School 14:54 /Km
697
Michael Lyngseth
22:33 Riverside Public School 15:02 /Km