Muskoka Mud Run

Event Details
Date : 12-10-2018
Type: Cross Country
Location: Bracebridge, Ontario
Description: Girls Grade 6 2.0K
Participants Details
: 107
: 90
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
385
Cheyenne Degeer
9:41 JDH 4:51 /km
580
Sydney Freeman
9:45 Monck 4:53 /km
418
Jenna Jolliffe
9:52 Land of Lakes Public School 4:56 /km
937
Sam Gervais
10:15 WJ Fricker 5:08 /km
581
Reagan French
10:22 Monck 5:11 /km
577
Olivia Dennis
10:33 Monck 5:17 /km
1072
Karina Treiguts
10:44 Alexandra 5:22 /km
217
Allie Billington
10:52 Glen Orchard 5:26 /km
1038
Kyla Carrierre
10:57 Monck 5:29 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
939
Justice Rose
10:58 WJ Fricker 5:29 /km
464
Ali Rogers
11:06 M.M.O. 5:33 /km
27
Audrey Reeds
11:10 Alexandra 5:35 /km
463
Fiona Millen
11:15 M.M.O. 5:38 /km
795
Norah Moeller
11:16 Spruce Glen 5:38 /km
390
Hannah Sharp
11:19 JDH 5:40 /km
645
Izzy Simonvich
11:20 Muskoka Beechgrove 5:40 /km
573
Isabel Allan
11:27 Monck 5:44 /km
642
Emily Catts
11:28 Muskoka Beechgrove 5:44 /km
935
Kaylie Aubin
11:29 WJ Fricker 5:45 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
328
Tessa Ferguson
11:43 Huntsville Public School 5:52 /km
576
Hannah Dash
11:52 Monck 5:56 /km
584
Isabella Valin
11:57 Monck 5:59 /km
1037
Lilly Shier
11:58 Monck 5:59 /km
575
Georgia Boyter
11:59 Monck 6:00 /km
387
Erica Hoare
12:08 JDH 6:04 /km
648
Reagan Tucker
12:16 Muskoka Beechgrove 6:08 /km
77
Kayla Flynn
12:18 Bobcaygeon P.S. 6:09 /km
417
Annika Coulson
12:18 Land of Lakes Public School 6:09 /km
887
Sofia Celebre
12:25 St.Luke 6:13 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
78
Mikayla Grills
12:25 Bobcaygeon P.S. 6:13 /km
219
Bailey Morrison
12:46 Glen Orchard 6:23 /km
668
Makena Bijl
12:47 Muskoka Montessori 6:24 /km
582
Megan McGrath
12:48 Monck 6:24 /km
836
Ali Simpson
12:53 St. Theresa CS - Callander 6:27 /km
835
Keira Scott
12:54 St. Theresa CS - Callander 6:27 /km
837
Sienna Storie
12:55 St. Theresa CS - Callander 6:28 /km
834
Olivia Palfi
12:56 St. Theresa CS - Callander 6:28 /km
218
Wendy Hewitt
13:03 Glen Orchard 6:32 /km
76
Caleigh Belton
13:14 Bobcaygeon P.S. 6:37 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
578
Kayla Desmarais
13:15 Monck 6:38 /km
145
Jillian Best
13:17 Bracebridge Public School 6:39 /km
504
Sabrina Almond
13:17 Macaulay Public School 6:39 /km
257
Aliyah Lyle
13:30 Gravenhurst PS 6:45 /km
262
Ellie Brown
13:31 Gravenhurst PS 6:46 /km
758
Rebeyka Henn
13:32 Riverside Public School 6:46 /km
236
Kaitlyn Allin
13:35 GMA Academy 6:48 /km
889
Azaria Doucette
13:40 St.Luke 6:50 /km
1010
Hailey Doolittle
13:45 KP Manson Public School 6:53 /km
1015
Banjo Greavette
13:46 KP Manson Public School 6:53 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
888
Rachel DeDecker
13:55 St.Luke 6:58 /km
759
Kelseigh Petterson
14:01 Riverside Public School 7:01 /km
187
Grace  Madden
14:13 Evergreen 7:07 /km
45
Leah Roxborough
14:15 Alexandra 7:08 /km
150
Nyah Zimmer
14:27 Bracebridge Public School 7:14 /km
833
Ryleigh Argue
14:32 St. Theresa CS - Callander 7:16 /km
646
Evelyn Terry Kivell
14:36 Muskoka Beechgrove 7:18 /km
644
Cierra Craig
14:36 Muskoka Beechgrove 7:18 /km
1050
Hailey Davison
14:54 JDH  7:27 /km
466
Abby Zammit
14:55 M.M.O. 7:28 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
333
Anna Patterson
15:11 Huntsville Public School 7:36 /km
1045
Pheonix Whitepine
15:15 Monck 7:38 /km
1046
Sarah Laflamme
15:16 Monck 7:38 /km
39
Grace Broderick
15:25 Alexandra 7:43 /km
40
Mya Deschamps
15:37 Alexandra 7:49 /km
41
Claire Dowdall
15:39 Alexandra 7:50 /km
264
Melyah Murphy
16:06 Gravenhurst PS 8:03 /km
46
Caden Stapleton
16:13 Alexandra 8:07 /km
647
Pria Thrift
16:30 Muskoka Beechgrove 8:15 /km
44
Clara Mitchell
16:33 Alexandra 8:17 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
760
Lexi Willey
16:35 Riverside Public School 8:18 /km
263
Kaylie Giffen
17:34 Gravenhurst PS 8:47 /km
149
Danya Thomson
17:50 Bracebridge Public School 8:55 /km
331
Ava Lagendyk
18:11 Huntsville Public School 9:06 /km
330
Naiya Hampton
18:15 Huntsville Public School 9:08 /km
643
Kaleigh Copeland
18:25 Muskoka Beechgrove 9:13 /km
992
Amelia Wretham
18:32 Watt Public School 9:16 /km
993
Nicole Coutts
18:32 Watt Public School 9:16 /km
991
Katrina Church
18:32 Watt Public School 9:16 /km
279
Sienna Wilk
18:43 Honey Harbour Public School 9:22 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
912
Cate Gottlieb
18:46 Tawingo College 9:23 /km
913
Hollace Marks
18:52 Tawingo College 9:26 /km
891
Kiera-Lee Wilson
19:34 St.Luke 9:47 /km
890
Charlotte Dunkley
19:38 St.Luke 9:49 /km
505
Olivia Melhuish
19:42 Macaulay Public School 9:51 /km
43
Brooklyn McGarry
20:08 Alexandra 10:04 /km
461
Julia Drobits
20:19 M.M.O. 10:10 /km
462
Eden Millar
20:23 M.M.O. 10:12 /km
465
Bella Vinet
20:31 M.M.O. 10:16 /km
42
Olivia Kennedy
20:32 Alexandra 10:16 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
147
Felicity Clement
23:36 Bracebridge Public School 11:48 /km