Muskoka Mud Run

Event Details
Date : 12-10-2018
Type: Cross Country
Location: Bracebridge, Ontario
Description: Boys Grade 5 2.0K
Participants Details
: 112
: 102
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
359
Evan Backus
9:27 JDH 4:44 /Km
363
Brechin Johnson
9:36 JDH 4:48 /Km
425
Owen Hogue
9:39 M.M.O. 4:50 /Km
366
Ty Rupnow
9:40 JDH 4:50 /Km
367
Joshua Scheffee
9:40 JDH 4:50 /Km
1022
Luke Smith
9:41 KP Manson Public School 4:51 /Km
360
Graham Backus
9:42 JDH 4:51 /Km
491
Alex Sickinger
9:43 Macaulay Public School 4:52 /Km
286
Myles Ewald
9:51 Huntsville Public School 4:56 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
427
Ty Jennings
9:54 M.M.O. 4:57 /Km
524
Declan Ingram
9:54 Monck 4:57 /Km
614
Griffin Ingram
10:01 Muskoka Beechgrove 5:01 /Km
527
Brayden Reid
10:04 Monck 5:02 /Km
424
Chase Geer
10:08 M.M.O. 5:04 /Km
814
Kolby Vanderschee
10:10 St. Theresa CS - Callander 5:05 /Km
781
Seth Cushman
10:15 Spruce Glen 5:08 /Km
429
Hunter Livingstone
10:23 M.M.O. 5:12 /Km
281
Tyler Gevaert
10:23 Huntsville Public School 5:12 /Km
489
Daichi McEachron
10:26 Macaulay Public School 5:13 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
282
Owen Armstrong
10:34 Huntsville Public School 5:17 /Km
293
Owen McKay
10:35 Huntsville Public School 5:18 /Km
798
Deacon Bouchard
10:37 St.Luke 5:19 /Km
403
Hayden Ferrier
10:46 Land of Lakes Public School 5:23 /Km
406
Neil Schenker
10:47 Land of Lakes Public School 5:24 /Km
1021
Noah Rousom
10:49 KP Manson Public School 5:25 /Km
432
Doran Smith
10:52 M.M.O. 5:26 /Km
196
DeeganĀ  Seaman-Marshall
10:54 Evergreen 5:27 /Km
283
Jayden Brake
10:56 Huntsville Public School 5:28 /Km
295
Owen Patterson
10:59 Huntsville Public School 5:30 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
488
Koby Knight
11:01 Macaulay Public School 5:31 /Km
290
Arik Martin-Padfield
11:03 Huntsville Public School 5:32 /Km
364
Caleb Manning
11:08 JDH 5:34 /Km
284
Kadan Cameron
11:09 Huntsville Public School 5:35 /Km
487
Lucas Hills
11:11 Macaulay Public School 5:36 /Km
115
Ethan Crawford
11:13 Bracebridge Public School 5:37 /Km
901
James Laughton
11:14 Tawingo College 5:37 /Km
986
Owen Bunn
11:18 Watt Public School 5:39 /Km
1020
Daxton Giroux
11:21 KP Manson Public School 5:41 /Km
900
Matthew Hochfellner
11:23 Tawingo College 5:42 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
522
Cohen Carlson
11:24 Monck 5:42 /Km
361
Colton Cook
11:28 JDH 5:44 /Km
916
Wesley Decary
11:30 WJ Fricker 5:45 /Km
289
Jared Markle
11:33 Huntsville Public School 5:47 /Km
971
Noah Clarke
11:34 Huntsville Public School 5:47 /Km
238
Zackry Moore
11:35 Gravenhurst PS 5:48 /Km
368
Chase Winder
11:36 JDH 5:48 /Km
206
Elliott Neal
11:37 Glen Orchard 5:49 /Km
228
George Kierstead
11:39 GMA Academy 5:50 /Km
207
Maddox Rinaldi
11:45 Glen Orchard 5:53 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
918
Mitchell Parrick
11:50 WJ Fricker 5:55 /Km
917
Logan Hollingshead
11:51 WJ Fricker 5:56 /Km
704
Jacob Grainger
11:53 Riverside Public School 5:57 /Km
706
Jordan Langfeld
12:00 Riverside Public School 6:00 /Km
528
Henry Sansom
12:01 Monck 6:01 /Km
482
Malcolm Guthrie
12:01 Macaulay Public School 6:01 /Km
490
Logan Ridgeley
12:03 Macaulay Public School 6:02 /Km
797
Trystan Bergeron
12:05 St.Luke 6:03 /Km
16
Lewis Knox
12:08 Alexandra 6:04 /Km
405
Chris Leggett
12:10 Land of Lakes Public School 6:05 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
990
Alasdair Wilson
12:18 Watt Public School 6:09 /Km
285
Austin Dumont
12:24 Huntsville Public School 6:12 /Km
523
Carter Imrie
12:34 Monck 6:17 /Km
705
Carson Lamondie
13:10 Riverside Public School 6:35 /Km
404
Everett Hollett
13:11 Land of Lakes Public School 6:36 /Km
915
Declan Colyer
13:15 WJ Fricker 6:38 /Km
813
Alexander Sheedy
13:27 St. Theresa CS - Callander 6:44 /Km
811
Omar Kazi
13:32 St. Theresa CS - Callander 6:46 /Km
783
Isaac Moeller
13:34 Spruce Glen 6:47 /Km
438
Evan Lewis
13:35 M.M.O. 6:48 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
426
Quinn Ingham
13:47 M.M.O. 6:54 /Km
294
Ian McMannon
13:59 Huntsville Public School 7:00 /Km
526
William Nunenmacher
14:03 Monck 7:02 /Km
292
Hayden McFadyen
14:38 Huntsville Public School 7:19 /Km
812
Calum McGregor
14:40 St. Theresa CS - Callander 7:20 /Km
902
Tobin Spiers
14:43 Tawingo College 7:22 /Km
802
Keign Kelly
14:46 St. Theresa CS - Callander 7:23 /Km
615
Kale Schell
14:48 Muskoka Beechgrove 7:24 /Km
784
Ty Murdy
14:52 Spruce Glen 7:26 /Km
431
Connor Rodrigues
15:03 M.M.O. 7:32 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
113
Tanner Allen
15:09 Bracebridge Public School 7:35 /Km
195
Karver Crawford
15:19 Evergreen 7:40 /Km
430
Westan Oke-Cook
15:20 M.M.O. 7:40 /Km
616
Bodhi Uldom
15:30 Muskoka Beechgrove 7:45 /Km
229
Lincoln Manuel
15:31 GMA Academy 7:46 /Km
521
Mason Beaumont
16:13 Monck 8:07 /Km
365
Brian Robichaud
16:15 JDH 8:08 /Km
851
Wyatt Walton
16:37 St.Luke 8:19 /Km
520
Nolan Auger
17:06 Monck 8:33 /Km
517
Cole Knight
17:12 Monck 8:36 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
810
Joseph Beaucage
17:39 St. Theresa CS - Callander 8:50 /Km
117
Ben Hewick
17:53 Bracebridge Public School 8:57 /Km
114
Declan Caylet
17:58 Bracebridge Public School 8:59 /Km
116
Nathan Dawes
18:05 Bracebridge Public School 9:03 /Km
287
Jonah Gonthier
18:41 Huntsville Public School 9:21 /Km
1018
David Dunn
18:50 KP Manson Public School 9:25 /Km
291
Morgan McCarthy
19:44 Huntsville Public School 9:52 /Km
492
Jackson White
19:46 Macaulay Public School 9:53 /Km
486
Logan Cornett
20:17 Macaulay Public School 10:09 /Km
433
Rodney Van Assche
20:21 M.M.O. 10:11 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
423
Gregory Baetz
20:21 M.M.O. 10:11 /Km
707
Isaac Touesnard
21:43 Riverside Public School 10:52 /Km
362
Alex Cooney
21:45 JDH 10:53 /Km