ESSO Rebecca Run for Spinal Muscular Atrophy

Event Details
Date : 09-07-2016
Type: Running
Location: Newmarket Ontario
Description: 5K Run
Participants Details
: 273
: 227
: 129
: 107
: 142
: 119
: 2
: 1
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1727
Jose Carvalho
15:54 Woodbridge 3:11 /Km
1726
FERNANDO CARVALHO
17:09 BRADFORD 3:26 /Km
1860
Colin McFarland
17:52 Thamesford 3:35 /Km
1965
Mark Sykes
19:28 Newmarket 3:54 /Km
1804
andy horton
19:42 palgrave 3:57 /Km
1795
NICK GROSDANIS
19:57 TORONTO 4:00 /Km
1764
Connor Dunlop
20:01 Dundas 4:00 /Km
1919
Rick Stewart
20:02 Aurora 4:01 /Km
1732
Joanna Chan
20:11 Markham 4:02 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1750
Nick Dean
20:37 Campbellville 4:07 /Km
1714
Patrick Blasco
20:53 Burlington 4:11 /Km
1846
Dustin Maier
21:23 Waterloo 4:15 /Km
1899
Lesley Rooyakkers
21:26 Newmarket 4:18 /Km
1882
Sean O'Brien
21:44 Hamilton 4:21 /Km
1803
Peter Hood
21:45 Bradford 4:21 /Km
1721
Sarah Buttigieg
21:53 Toronto 4:23 /Km
1809
Lucius Jedynak
21:55 Scarborough 4:23 /Km
1877
Jackie Nauta
22:30 Campbellville 4:29 /Km
1912
Zelimir Stanojev
22:32 Bradford 4:30 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1836
Walter Lum
22:33 Richmond Hill 4:30 /Km
1815
Scott Kennedy
22:38 Newmarket 4:32 /Km
1737
MATT CHILDS
22:49 HAMILTON 4:31 /Km
1951
James Wilson
23:00 Toronto 4:36 /Km
1855
Joseph Marando
23:04 Richmond Hill 4:36 /Km
1964
Marlene Sykes
23:15 Newmarket 4:39 /Km
1745
Hudson Cummins
23:21 Toronto 4:40 /Km
1908
Anthony Simanavicius
23:38 Toronto 4:44 /Km
1930
Jackie Tupholme
24:02 Ancaster 4:45 /Km
1784
Henry Gabriels
24:11 Egbert 4:50 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1833
Jonathan LOBODZINSKI
24:19 London 4:51 /Km
1807
joseph jakovac
24:22 newmarket 4:52 /Km
1814
John Kellie
24:38 Newmarket 4:55 /Km
1703
Liam Aitken
24:55 Newmarket 4:58 /Km
1922
Colin Sword
25:02 Ancaster 4:57 /Km
1798
David Haughton
25:02 Ancaster 4:57 /Km
1706
Dave Armstrong
25:04 Toronto 5:00 /Km
1849
Elliott Mainguy
25:07 Newmarket 4:59 /Km
1906
Ivan Service
25:09 London 4:58 /Km
1752
Story Dean
25:17 Campbellville 5:03 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1755
xavier delahousseq
25:33 whtiby 5:05 /Km
1851
Melissa Mansingh
25:34 Ajax 5:06 /Km
1746
Valerie Cummins
25:36 Toronto 5:06 /Km
1802
Michael Holy
25:37 Ajax 5:05 /Km
1761
Doug Downey
25:40 Mississauga 5:07 /Km
1738
TERRI CHILDS
25:56 HAMILTON 5:04 /Km
1826
Wendy Lee
26:02 Toronto 5:13 /Km
1797
Jamie Hanna
26:03 Peterborough 5:05 /Km
1793
Jeff Graham
26:11 Toronto 5:13 /Km
1801
Richard Hladio
26:18 Oshawa 5:14 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1762
Brian Doyle
26:26 Newmarket 5:12 /Km
1843
Robert Maclean
26:27 Guelph 5:13 /Km
1720
Krishna Burra
26:29 Kingston 5:17 /Km
1758
Erin Dowds
26:40 Ingersoll 5:19 /Km
1800
Denis Heng
26:41 Aurora 5:18 /Km
1741
Danielle Cook
26:47 Newmarket 5:21 /Km
1968
Chrissy Stuckey
26:53 Newmarket 5:22 /Km
1854
Domenic Marando
27:02 Richmond Hill 5:17 /Km
1962
Anneliese Kenkel
27:08 Aurora 5:23 /Km
1754
Silas delahousseq
27:12 whitby 5:25 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1828
Bernard Lewis
27:13 Vaughan 5:25 /Km
1941
Charlotte Whelan
27:28 Dundas 5:29 /Km
1756
Chad Deman
27:29 London 5:19 /Km
1786
Logan Geer
27:29 Aurora 5:27 /Km
1957
Matt Wren
27:31 Aurora 5:28 /Km
1874
Steve Mossor
27:34 Peterborough 5:23 /Km
1707
HEATHER ASHTON
27:35 PORT PERRY 5:30 /Km
1961
Kelly Wilkinson
27:46 Keswick 5:33 /Km
1702
Dana Aitken
27:59 Newmarket 5:34 /Km
1850
Marc Mainguy
28:06 Newmarket 5:35 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1858
Larry McEachern
28:13 Brampton 5:36 /Km
1910
BROOKE SMITH
28:15 Toronto 5:38 /Km
1901
Ross Ruprecht
28:19 Oakville 5:38 /Km
1967
Kevin McCann
28:23 Belle River 5:38 /Km
1817
Yanna Klimenko
28:26 Toronto 5:40 /Km
1813
SUE JONES
28:28 BRADFORD 5:39 /Km
1853
Darlene Marando
28:29 Richmond Hill 5:39 /Km
1716
Barb Booth
28:31 Newmarket 5:41 /Km
1934
Rachel Van Fraassen
28:39 Limehouse 5:39 /Km
1783
Britni French
28:40 Innisfil 5:39 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1869
Russell Morden
28:40 thornhill 5:42 /Km
1722
Shelby Byers
28:40 Barrie 5:39 /Km
1711
Stephanie Black
28:40 Oakville 5:39 /Km
1771
Lisa Fallon
28:41 ancaster 5:38 /Km
1949
Saskia Wijnja
28:42 Etobicoke 5:42 /Km
1840
Ian MacIntyre
28:46 Port Perry 5:43 /Km
1844
Mike MacMillan
29:03 Toronto 5:43 /Km
1895
Ingrid radovanovic
29:04 mississauga 5:46 /Km
1891
Maureen Premdas
29:18 Toronto 5:44 /Km
1873
Sherry Mossor
29:19 Peterborough 5:44 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1781
Kristi Fox
29:21 Waterloo 5:50 /Km
1773
Matthew Faulds
29:28 Newmarket 5:52 /Km
1790
Julie Goce
29:31 Mississauga 5:52 /Km
1767
Justin Dyck
29:31 Barrie 5:43 /Km
1905
Peter Scully
29:33 Barrie 5:52 /Km
1868
Kerri Moore
29:34 Newmarket 5:53 /Km
1780
Stephanie Fournier
29:35 Uxbridge 5:49 /Km
1955
Sam Wong
29:36 Unionville 5:53 /Km
1889
ntb phillips
29:38 thornhill 5:52 /Km
1805
Doug Ikeda
29:40 Newmarket 5:49 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1794
Albert Greaves
29:43 Mississauga 5:51 /Km
1785
John Galbraith
29:47 Glencoe 5:54 /Km
1824
Eva Laliberte
29:47 Maple 5:55 /Km
1757
Dave DiAngelo
30:04 Cambridge 6:00 /Km
1822
John Kooy
30:31 Etobicoke 6:03 /Km
1739
Susan Claxton-Brown
30:32 Newmarket 6:06 /Km
1725
KATHY CARTER
30:35 KESWICK 6:05 /Km
1937
Marilia Vetore
30:43 Newmarket 6:06 /Km
1963
Joseph Kenkel
30:43 Aurora 6:06 /Km
1894
Lara Quibell
30:47 Peterborough 6:02 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1867
Grace Moniz
31:05 Oakville 6:08 /Km
1766
Carrie Dyck
31:19 Barrie 6:04 /Km
1845
Matt Madgett
31:21 Peterborough 6:09 /Km
1883
Karen Oreto
31:26 Richmond Hill 6:11 /Km
1806
Victoria Jackson
31:39 Newmarket 6:18 /Km
1879
Harry Newman
31:39 Newmarket 6:18 /Km
1970
Michelle Hannen
31:40 Aurora 6:17 /Km
1872
Jessica Mossor
31:43 Peterborough 6:13 /Km
1848
Rennie Maier
31:50 Sault Ste Marie 6:18 /Km
1837
ANN LUMSDEN
32:01 CEDAR VALLEY 6:21 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1903
Dan Rutherford
32:03 Ancaster 6:17 /Km
1811
Erika Johnston
32:06 Ajax 6:22 /Km
1900
Amanda Ruprecht
32:10 Oakville 6:22 /Km
1940
Andrea Whelan
32:12 Dundas 6:24 /Km
1774
Tanya Faulds
32:12 Newmarket 6:25 /Km
1777
Vanessa Fish
32:16 Keswick 6:23 /Km
1863
SARAH MCMAHON
32:24 AURORA 6:26 /Km
1736
Caitlin Chappel
32:50 Dundas 6:26 /Km
1920
Irene Stuckey
32:59 Newmarket 6:33 /Km
1709
Natalie Bahen
33:08 Newmarket 6:34 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1770
Tracy Evans
33:12 Keswick 6:33 /Km
1747
Tony Cusimano
33:16 Holland Landing 6:36 /Km
1946
Alison Whynot
33:32 Keswick 6:40 /Km
1733
Geoff Chandler
33:32 Richmond Hill 6:40 /Km
1788
Lisa Giles
33:37 Oakville 6:36 /Km
1705
Connie Allison-Goodwin
33:37 Plainfield 6:42 /Km
1787
Peter Geer
33:38 Aurora 6:40 /Km
1927
Euan Tartt
33:52 ajax 6:45 /Km
1929
Richard Tartt
33:53 ajax 6:40 /Km
1880
Krista Nolan
33:54 Toronto 6:40 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1751
Skyeler Dean
34:01 Campbellville 6:48 /Km
1759
Margaret Dowds
34:05 Burlington 6:39 /Km
1713
Fernando Blasco
34:15 Ingersoll 6:48 /Km
1775
Leah Ferreira
34:35 Newmarket 6:50 /Km
1857
Jason McCaul
34:37 Toronto 6:50 /Km
1856
REBECCA MAZZOCCO
34:37 AURORA 6:50 /Km
1835
Jennifer Loebach
34:42 Belle River 6:53 /Km
1931
Wes Tupholme
34:57 Ancaster 6:48 /Km
1731
Connor Chan
35:00 Markham 6:55 /Km
1796
Rochelle Grosjean
35:03 Brooklin 6:55 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1892
Angela Provenzano
35:03 Whitby 6:55 /Km
1743
Lesley Coutts
35:34 Markham 7:02 /Km
1729
Benjamin Chambers
35:36 Erin 6:40 /Km
1710
Amelia Bergstrom
35:55 Toronto 7:06 /Km
1769
LINDA ELMING-FREDA
36:04 Newmarket 7:10 /Km
1861
Fiona McFarland
36:06 Thamesford 7:10 /Km
1859
Alethia McFarland
36:06 Thamesford 7:10 /Km
1760
Patrick Dowds
36:10 Burlington 6:49 /Km
1917
Katelyn Stevenson
36:26 Newmarket 7:12 /Km
1918
Laura Stevenson
36:27 Orangeville 7:12 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1876
Amy Nauta
37:00 Mississauga 7:20 /Km
1864
Peter McNamara
37:01 Aurora 7:12 /Km
1866
Sue Mitton
37:16 Toronto 7:21 /Km
1830
Sharon Lingertat
37:17 Aurora 7:15 /Km
1969
Jeff Lobodzinski
37:29 London 7:30 /Km
1847
Laura Maier
37:30 Sault Ste Marie 7:26 /Km
1911
Raluca Soica
37:31 Toronto 7:24 /Km
1778
Amanda Fone
37:35 Toronto 7:25 /Km
1810
Marian Jedynak
37:42 scarborough 7:30 /Km
1772
KATHLEEN FARRUGIA
38:43 Newmarket 7:43 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1818
Harry Klomp
39:20 Wasaga Beach 7:42 /Km
1884
Randall Osczevski
39:27 Newmarket 7:54 /Km
1753
Danielle Delahousse
39:34 whitby 7:53 /Km
1878
Alison Neal
39:40 Thornhill 7:43 /Km
1819
Jason Klomp
40:08 Oakville 7:51 /Km
1776
Joyce Fish
40:09 Keswick 8:02 /Km
1842
Danelle Maclean
40:58 Guelph 8:07 /Km
1871
Rick Mori
41:28 Markham 8:13 /Km
1953
Kiriana Wilson
41:50 Aurora 8:19 /Km
1952
Kaelye Wilson
41:50 Aurora 8:19 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1950
Annalene Wilson
41:51 Aurora 8:19 /Km
1954
Rob Wilson
41:51 Aurora 8:19 /Km
1885
David Perry
42:08 Coldwater 8:18 /Km
1956
WANDA WOODS
42:19 Toronto 8:23 /Km
1881
Jill Nyman
42:59 Richmond HIll 8:31 /Km
1907
Mohit Sharma
44:08 Dundas 8:42 /Km
1791
Leticia Goddard
44:08 Ancaster 8:41 /Km
1928
Julie Tartt
45:56 ajax 9:04 /Km
1870
Barbara Mori
46:01 Markham 9:07 /Km
1740
GLENDA COLUCCI
46:02 NEWMARKET 9:05 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1823
Mary Louise Kozak
47:52 Oakville 9:19 /Km
1728
Amir Chabok
49:07 Richmond hill 9:50 /Km
1792
Clare Gover
49:07 Richmond Hill 9:50 /Km
1799
Terri Healey
49:38 Newmarket 9:49 /Km
1902
Sharon Ruprecht
49:41 Oakville 9:43 /Km
20001
49:59 9:55 /Km
1704
Jayna Albert
50:06 London 9:54 /Km
1852
melanie manson
50:10 Aurora 9:58 /Km
1735
Thomas Chandler
50:43 Richmond Hill 10:02 /Km
1947
Lori Whynot
50:43 Keswick 10:04 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1958
Khalid Yassi
51:29 Toronto 10:14 /Km
1748
Corazon Cuyegkeng
51:31 Richmond Hill 10:10 /Km
1749
Leon Cuyegkeng
51:49 Richmond Hill 10:14 /Km
1839
Kiera Lyford-Cowen
52:15 Hamilton 10:20 /Km
1939
Nancy Wheeler
52:31 Newmarket 10:23 /Km
1971
Nadia Al-barwari
52:40 Richmond Hill 10:28 /Km
1888
Timothy Peters
52:48 Barrie 10:21 /Km
1887
Shondra Peters
52:51 Barrie 10:21 /Km
1886
Christopher Peters
52:51 Barrie 10:22 /Km
1838
cher Lyford
53:25 Hamilton 10:34 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1898
Laura Roberts
53:25 Hamilton 10:34 /Km
1875
Robert Murray
53:31 Newmarket 10:36 /Km
1959
Marlena Zdelar
53:40 Burlington 10:39 /Km
1718
Matthew Borkowski
53:41 Burlington 10:39 /Km
1701
Meghan Addis
55:36 Ancaster 10:58 /Km
1808
Patrick Jarvis
55:36 Dundas 10:58 /Km
1768
Lindsey Dyment
55:36 Dundas 10:58 /Km
1742
Lindsey Court
55:36 Dundas 10:58 /Km
1832
Carol Lobodzinski
55:58 London 11:12 /Km
1890
Randi Power
56:49 Toronto 11:16 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1925
Nicole Sword
57:13 Ancaster 11:14 /Km
1831
Boris Lobodzinski
58:04 London 11:37 /Km
1924
Melanie Sword
58:38 Kitchener 11:33 /Km
1926
Wendy Sword
58:38 Dundas 11:33 /Km
1923
Eric Sword
59:03 Kitchener 11:38 /Km
1921
Bob Sword
59:04 Dundas 11:38 /Km
1744
Alan Crew
59:19 Toronto 11:52 /Km
1825
Jaime Langlois
59:25 Toronto 11:53 /Km