www.chiptimeresults.com
Road 2 Hope Sunday
Hamilton Ontario
Sunday November 2, 2008
Half Marathon
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  941 844
Male  409 367
Female  532 477
Unknown  0 0
O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace   Chip
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Km   Time   City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- ------- ----------
    1  1986 David Karanja          1:06:40 HM30-34    1/25       1  3:10 1:06:40   Hamilton        
    2  1002 Daniel Mbulu           1:07:18 HM25-29    1/28       2  3:12 1:07:17   Toronto         
    3  1035 Daniel Ayotte          1:08:00 HM30-34    2/25       3  3:14 1:08:00   Welland         
    4  1271 Rory Gilfillan         1:12:32 HM35-39    1/48       4  3:27 1:12:31   Lakefield       
    5  2046 Dideon Moya            1:13:22 HM25-29    2/28       5  3:29 1:13:22   Kenya           
    6  1437 Evan Macdonald         1:13:31 HM20-24    1/21       6  3:30 1:13:31   Mississauga     
    7  2027 Lioudmila Kortchaguina 1:15:20 HF35-39    1/78       1  3:35 1:15:20   Thornhill       
    8  1254 Jose Fuentes           1:15:20 HM40-44    1/54       7  3:35 1:15:20   Hamilton        
    9  1932 Mat Reid               1:15:57 HM25-29    3/28       8  3:36 1:15:55   Waterdown       
   10  1738 Rob Tranter            1:16:33 HM30-34    3/25       9  3:38 1:16:32   Windsor         
   11  1005 Agnus Ngunjiri         1:17:29 HFNOAGE    1/1        2  3:41 1:17:28   Kenya           
   12  1979 Gregor Kranjc          1:19:10 HM30-34    4/25      10  3:46 1:19:09   Toronto         
   13  1505 Eric Milks             1:20:20 HM20-24    2/21      11  3:49 1:20:19   Brockville      
   14  1218 Richard Eyram          1:21:14 HM35-39    2/48      12  3:51 1:21:12   Oakville        
   15  2030 Andrew Scotland        1:21:53 HM-19      1/6       13  3:53 1:21:53   Grimsby         
   16  1552 Ahmed Ould Ramdane     1:22:53 HM30-34    5/25      14  3:56 1:22:51   Hamilton        
   17  1548 Ron Olsthoorn          1:22:56 HM50-54    1/57      15  3:56 1:22:54   Burlington      
   18  1363 Paul Jewell            1:23:03 HM55-59    1/39      16  3:57 1:23:03   Stayner         
   19  1251 Keith Freeland         1:23:19 HM40-44    2/54      17  3:57 1:23:18   Waterloo        
   20  1492 Will Mcmillan          1:23:21 HM-19      2/6       18  3:57 1:23:17   Hamilton        
   21  2005 Marek Nowakowski       1:23:47 HM45-49    1/66      19  3:59 1:23:47   Guelph          
   22  1925 Natasha Yaremczuk      1:24:18 HF25-29    1/45       3  4:00 1:24:18   Paris           
   23  1984 Alain Bruneau          1:24:40 HM45-49    2/66      20  4:01 1:24:38   St. Hyacinthe   
   24  1496 Kevin Meaney           1:25:42 HM50-54    2/57      21  4:04 1:25:40   Whitby          
   25  2041 John Connors           1:25:52 HM25-29    4/28      22  4:05 1:25:52   Hamilton        
   26  2024 Peter Ames             1:26:09 HM40-44    3/54      23  4:05 1:26:08   Dundas          
   27  1110 Dave Carver            1:26:23 HM45-49    3/66      24  4:06 1:26:21   London          
   28  1510 Philip Montgomery      1:26:34 HM25-29    5/28      25  4:06 1:26:22   Barrie          
   29  1963 Jim O'Meara            1:26:34 HM50-54    3/57      26  4:06 1:26:29   Burlington      
   30  1981 Alec Braithwate        1:26:54 HM30-34    6/25      27  4:07 1:26:51   Brantford       
   31  1074 Germain Boivin         1:26:55 HM45-49    4/66      28  4:08 1:26:53   Montreal        
   32  1977 Rob Parsons            1:27:13 HM35-39    3/48      29  4:08 1:26:54   Hamilton        
   33  1458 Roger Marques          1:27:14 HM45-49    5/66      30  4:08 1:26:59   Hamilton        
   34  1974 Scott Busch            1:27:28 HM35-39    4/48      31  4:09 1:27:23   Burlington      
   35  1339 George Hubbard         1:27:37 HM50-54    4/57      32  4:09 1:27:34   Toronto         
   36  1278 Randy Gordon           1:27:59 HM35-39    5/48      33  4:10 1:27:55   Oakville        
   37  1329 Robin Holmgren         1:28:02 HF40-44    1/85       4  4:11 1:28:02   Singhampton     
   38  1913 Henry Van Gemert       1:28:16 HM45-49    6/66      34  4:11 1:28:12   Oakville        
   39  1346 Tim Hurley             1:28:33 HM20-24    3/21      35  4:12 1:28:29   Owen Sound      
   40  2012 David Dame             1:28:56 HM35-39    6/48      36  4:13 1:28:56   Peterborough    
   41  1526 Mary Nash              1:29:00 HF45-49    1/92       5  4:13 1:28:58   London          
   42  1200 Krista Duchene         1:29:48 HF30-34    1/47       6  4:16 1:29:45   Brantford       
   43  1050 Mike Bedley            1:29:56 HM60-64    1/12      37  4:16 1:29:53   Willow Beach    
   44  1422 Brian Lenart           1:29:57 HM40-44    4/54      38  4:16 1:29:56   Stoney Creek    
   45  2039 Larry Brettingham      1:30:03 HM55-59    2/39      39  4:16 1:29:59   Oakville        
   46  1334 Neiff Houssian         1:30:35 HM45-49    7/66      40  4:18 1:30:26   London          
   47  1104 Glenn Camplin          1:30:37 HM40-44    5/54      41  4:18 1:30:27   Hamilton        
   48  1463 Kevin Martin           1:30:41 HM30-34    7/25      42  4:18 1:30:36   Hamilton        
   49  1141 Darrell Cooney         1:30:58 HM40-44    6/54      43  4:19 1:30:52   Guelph          
   50  1154 Angela Cummings        1:30:58 HF30-34    2/47       7  4:19 1:30:52   Acton           
   51  1612 Marc Richardson        1:31:01 HM20-24    4/21      44  4:19 1:30:47   Oakville        
   52  1747 Lester Urroz           1:31:11 HM30-34    8/25      45  4:20 1:31:09   Ajax            
   53  1514 Dale Morris            1:31:20 HM25-29    6/28      46  4:20 1:31:07   Welland         
   54  2031 Brandon Best           1:31:26 HM20-24    5/21      47  4:20 1:31:24   Owen Sound      
   55  1669 Rob Sinclair           1:31:26 HM40-44    7/54      48  4:20 1:31:12   Stoney Creek    
   56  1558 Sharon Papadimitriou   1:31:49 HF25-29    2/45       8  4:22 1:31:49   Georgetown      
   57  1451 Lawrence Malek         1:32:01 HM45-49    8/66      49  4:22 1:32:00   Toronto         
   58  1241 Harvey Foote           1:32:24 HM40-44    8/54      50  4:23 1:32:21   Maple           
   59  1541 Dave Obermeyer         1:32:27 HM45-49    9/66      51  4:23 1:32:17   Hamilton        
   60  1134 Michael Colterjohn     1:32:29 HM50-54    5/57      52  4:23 1:32:27   Caledon         
   61  1594 Shannon Pritchard      1:32:30 HF35-39    2/78       9  4:23 1:32:26   Toronto         
   62  1360 Kirk Jensen            1:32:35 HM45-49   10/66      53  4:23 1:32:29   Beaumont        
   63  1583 Andrew Ponsen          1:32:41 HM45-49   11/66      54  4:24 1:32:38   Burlington      
   64  1234 Melinda Filice         1:32:49 HF40-44    2/85      10  4:24 1:32:49   Bolton          
   65  1798 Roberto Zaccagnini     1:33:07 HM35-39    7/48      55  4:25 1:33:03   Niagara Falls   
   66  2018 Randy Vermaas          1:33:28 HM45-49   12/66      56  4:26 1:33:22   Cambridge       
   67  1609 Bob Reidy              1:33:40 HM30-34    9/25      57  4:27 1:33:34   Fergus          
   68  1735 Steven Torrance        1:33:40 HM55-59    3/39      58  4:27 1:33:39   Ottawa          
   69  1140 Jennifer Coombs        1:33:54 HF25-29    3/45      11  4:27 1:33:52   Oakville        
   70  1962 Wayne Arnold           1:33:58 HM45-49   13/66      59  4:27 1:33:53   Burlington      
   71  1406 Derek Laidlaw          1:34:12 HM25-29    7/28      60  4:28 1:34:05   Stoney Creek    
   72  1033 Colin Arnott           1:34:27 HM50-54    6/57      61  4:29 1:34:23   Whitby          
   73  1516 Deb Morrissey          1:34:28 HF45-49    2/92      12  4:29 1:34:19   London          
   74  1460 Steven Marsden         1:34:41 HM20-24    6/21      62  4:29 1:34:22   Simcoe          
   75  1273 Stephen Glazer         1:34:50 HM45-49   14/66      63  4:30 1:34:46   Richmond Hill   
   76  1175 Edgar Dela Cruz        1:34:53 HM40-44    9/54      64  4:29 1:34:32   Hamilton        
   77  1220 Mana Farhang           1:34:55 HF30-34    3/47      13  4:30 1:34:45   London          
   78  1672 Adam Siniowski         1:34:56 HM20-24    7/21      65  4:30 1:34:48   St. Thomas      
   79  2006 Boguslaw Wojewodka     1:35:20 HM35-39    8/48      66  4:31 1:35:16   Guelph          
   80  1640 Rob Sargant            1:35:21 HM30-34   10/25      67  4:31 1:34:58   Hamilton        
   81  1518 Glenn Mosher           1:35:49 HM50-54    7/57      68  4:33 1:35:44   Toronto         
   82  1702 Bryan Stewart          1:35:57 HM35-39    9/48      69  4:33 1:35:50   Stoney Creek    
   83  1293 Francesco Guardiani    1:36:01 HM55-59    4/39      70  4:33 1:35:58   Toronto         
   84  1448 James Macrury          1:36:05 HM30-34   11/25      71  4:33 1:35:49   Mississauga     
   85  1267 Dexter Geddes          1:36:08 HM50-54    8/57      72  4:33 1:35:56   Kitchener       
   86  1192 Ogi Dolibic            1:36:13 HM25-29    8/28      73  4:34 1:36:04   Stoney Creek    
   87  1976 John Thomson           1:36:14 HM50-54    9/57      74  4:34 1:36:07   Shearmeter      
   88  1136 John Connor            1:36:17 HM60-64    2/12      75  4:34 1:36:11   Burlington      
   89  1130 Don Coldwell           1:36:25 HM45-49   15/66      76  4:35 1:36:25   York            
   90  1718 Mark Sykes             1:36:27 HM25-29    9/28      77  4:35 1:36:22   Newmarket       
   91  1239 Paul Flanagan          1:36:31 HM35-39   10/48      78  4:34 1:36:16   Newmarket       
   92  1717 Dennis Swan            1:36:35 HM45-49   16/66      79  4:35 1:36:24   Hamilton        
   93  1400 Jeff Korstanje         1:36:36 HM35-39   11/48      80  4:34 1:36:20   Hamilton        
   94  1071 Paul Blaschuk          1:36:37 HM45-49   17/66      81  4:35 1:36:34   Hamilton        
   95  1636 Anders Runesson        1:36:37 HM40-44   10/54      82  4:35 1:36:30   Hamilton        
   96  1978 Callie Parsons         1:36:39 HF30-34    4/47      14  4:35 1:36:22   Hamilton        
   97  1693 Paul St. Pierre        1:36:41 HM50-54   10/57      83  4:33 1:36:00   Dundas          
   98  1584 Mena Porter            1:36:45 HF35-39    3/78      15  4:35 1:36:32   Oakville        
   99  1272 Serge Gingras          1:36:49 HM35-39   12/48      84  4:36 1:36:47   Hamilton        
  100  1743 Rob Turnbull           1:36:55 HM40-44   11/54      85  4:36 1:36:46   Hamilton        
  101  1331 Peter Hong             1:37:04 HM35-39   13/48      86  4:36 1:36:54   Toronto         
  102  1174 Tiffany Dejak          1:37:08 HF20-24    1/29      16  4:36 1:36:56   Uxbridge        
  103  1601 Christian Rabbat       1:37:11 HM35-39   14/48      87  4:35 1:36:39   Stoney Creek    
  104  1617 Duncan Ritchie         1:37:33 HM50-54   11/57      88  4:37 1:37:25   Burlington      
  105  1381 Catherine Kelly        1:37:33 HF30-34    5/47      17  4:38 1:37:26   Cambridge       
  106  1933 Mark Poloniato         1:37:43 HM30-34   12/25      89  4:37 1:37:15   Hamilton        
  107  1498 Mervyn Meharchand      1:37:50 HM45-49   18/66      90  4:38 1:37:35   Oakville        
  108  2022 Joe Fisher             1:37:56 HM45-49   19/66      91  4:39 1:37:55   Thamesville     
  109  1529 Patrick Newman         1:38:00 HM25-29   10/28      92  4:39 1:38:00   Petawawa        
  110  1606 Sandra Rebek           1:38:01 HF45-49    3/92      18  4:39 1:37:57   Grimsby         
  111  1985 Tadeusz Sobieatski     1:38:15 HM50-54   12/57      93  4:39 1:38:04   Hamilton        
  112  1674 Rob Sleegers           1:38:16 HM35-39   15/48      94  4:40 1:38:14   London          
  113  1428 Terry Lightle          1:38:20 HM45-49   20/66      95  4:40 1:38:17   Brampton        
  114  2008 Jack Ranieri           1:38:20 HM45-49   21/66      96  4:40 1:38:18   Mississauga     
  115  1275 Carlos Gonzalez        1:38:40 HM50-54   13/57      97  4:40 1:38:28   Ajax            
  116  1314 Mel Head               1:38:43 HM55-59    5/39      98  4:40 1:38:29   Ancaster        
  117  1222 Charles Faucher        1:38:46 HM55-59    6/39      99  4:41 1:38:40   Oakville        
  118  1685 Mark Sorensen          1:38:48 HM40-44   12/54     100  4:41 1:38:45   Hamilton        
  119  1626 Nenad Rokic            1:38:52 HM35-39   16/48     101  4:41 1:38:47   Toronto         
  120  1947 Tyrone Burke           1:39:11 HM25-29   11/28     102  4:42 1:38:54   Toronto         
  121  1759 Roy Waghorn            1:39:11 HM55-59    7/39     103  4:41 1:38:42   Oakville        
  122  2020 Sue Sufadi             1:39:18 HF25-29    4/45      19  4:42 1:39:07   London          
  123  2021 Shannyn Danay          1:39:19 HF25-29    5/45      20  4:42 1:39:08   London          
  124  1595 Jason Profetto         1:39:25 HM20-24    8/21     104  4:43 1:39:14   Stoney Creek    
  125  1291 Richard Greidanus      1:39:34 HM50-54   14/57     105  4:43 1:39:23   Ancaster        
  126  1333 Gayle Horyn            1:39:47 HF30-34    6/47      21  4:44 1:39:39   Cambridge       
  127  1489 Rick Mclachlan         1:39:49 HM30-34   13/25     106  4:44 1:39:43   Binbrook (hamil 
  128  1103 Jessica Campbell-roger 1:39:51 HF30-34    7/47      22  4:44 1:39:44   Toronto         
  129  1388 Mark King              1:39:55 HM35-39   17/48     107  4:44 1:39:44   Pickering       
  130  1131 Kathi Coldwell         1:39:56 HF40-44    3/85      23  4:44 1:39:43   York            
  131  1673 Rachel Skinner         1:39:56 HF25-29    6/45      24  4:44 1:39:44   London          
  132  1720 Matthew Sylvain        1:39:56 HM35-39   18/48     108  4:44 1:39:40   Toronto         
  133  1620 Paul Roberts           1:39:56 HM50-54   15/57     109  4:44 1:39:45   London          
  134  1525 Bruce Murray           1:39:57 HM55-59    8/39     110  4:43 1:39:14   Winona          
  135  1580 Jake Plantinga         1:40:11 HM55-59    9/39     111  4:45 1:40:04   Hamilton        
  136  1752 Wendy Vandenburg       1:40:11 HF40-44    4/85      25  4:45 1:40:04   Hamilton        
  137  1081 Daniel Boyd            1:40:13 HM40-44   13/54     112  4:45 1:39:58   Paris           
  138  1099 Jill Campbell          1:40:14 HF40-44    5/85      26  4:45 1:40:12   Burlington      
  139  1326 Adrienne Hol           1:40:17 HF25-29    7/45      27  4:45 1:40:01   Hamilton        
  140  1506 Ashley Millis          1:40:43 HF30-34    8/47      28  4:46 1:40:21   Hamilton        
  141  1799 Janicke Ziemer         1:40:52 HF35-39    4/78      29  4:47 1:40:50   Burlington      
  142  1934 Rudy McNicol           1:40:52 HM-19      3/6      113  4:45 1:40:08   Hamilton        
  143  1306 Aaron Harris           1:40:55 HM25-29   12/28     114  4:46 1:40:28   Oakville        
  144  1681 Marnie Smith           1:41:02 HF20-24    2/29      30  4:46 1:40:35   Hamilton        
  145  1026 Laurin Archer          1:41:03 HF20-24    3/29      31  4:47 1:40:36   Hamilton        
  146  1471 Jim Maxwell            1:41:11 HM40-44   14/54     115  4:47 1:40:44   Hamilton        
  147  1098 Christine Campbell     1:41:12 HF40-44    6/85      32  4:47 1:40:48   Laval           
  148  1553 Bruce Paepcke          1:41:18 HM50-54   16/57     116  4:48 1:41:16   Mississauga     
  149  1659 Mark Sheehan           1:41:18 HM35-39   19/48     117  4:48 1:41:13   Waterdown       
  150  1475 Paul Mccarthy          1:41:24 HM40-44   15/54     118  4:48 1:41:12   Hamilton        
  151  1997 Hagen Kluge            1:41:25 HM25-29   13/28     119  4:47 1:40:46   Hamilton        
  152  1030 Brian Armstrong        1:41:27 HM40-44   16/54     120  4:48 1:41:14   Burlington      
  153  1240 Terry Fletcher         1:41:32 HM35-39   20/48     121  4:49 1:41:28   Binbrook        
  154  1768 Jack Watson            1:41:34 HM45-49   22/66     122  4:49 1:41:27   Guelph          
  155  1459 Les Marsden            1:41:36 HM20-24    9/21     123  4:48 1:41:16   Guelph          
  156  1486 Ken Mckillop           1:41:37 HM25-29   14/28     124  4:49 1:41:23   Hamilton        
  157  1322 Steve Hills            1:41:38 HM35-39   21/48     125  4:49 1:41:30   Hamilton        
  158  1410 Andrew Lavigne         1:41:38 HM20-24   10/21     126  4:48 1:41:10   Hamilton        
  159  1287 Kevin Graham           1:41:41 HM50-54   17/57     127  4:48 1:41:14   Mississagua     
  160  1576 James Phelps           1:41:54 HM45-49   23/66     128  4:50 1:41:47   Guelph          
  161  1257 Nancy Fulton           1:41:57 HF45-49    4/92      33  4:50 1:41:53   London          
  162  1321 Jim Hill               1:42:01 HM45-49   24/66     129  4:50 1:41:50   Hamilton        
  163  1946 John Pauls             1:42:12 HM30-34   14/25     130  4:51 1:42:06   Hamilton        
  164  1706 Janice Strickland      1:42:13 HF50-54    1/58      34  4:51 1:42:09   London          
  165  1196 Margaret Dorio         1:42:20 HF45-49    5/92      35  4:50 1:41:58   Burlington      
  166  1539 Perry Nurse            1:42:20 HM45-49   25/66     131  4:51 1:42:20   Kitchener       
  167  1118 Joanna Chardola        1:42:24 HF35-39    5/78      36  4:51 1:42:16   London          
  168  1733 Kelly Toffner          1:42:42 HF25-29    8/45      37  4:52 1:42:39   Ancaster        
  169  1023 Sarah Anderton         1:42:43 HF20-24    4/29      38  4:52 1:42:39   Waterloo        
  170  1383 Erin Kennedy           1:42:52 HF30-34    9/47      39  4:53 1:42:48   Dundas          
  171  1398 Jennifer Kopplin       1:42:58 HF35-39    6/78      40  4:53 1:42:54   Toronto         
  172  1662 Sue Shikaze            1:43:05 HF45-49    6/92      41  4:53 1:42:49   Haliburton      
  173  1575 Adrian Peters          1:43:07 HM65+      1/11     132  4:53 1:42:54   Caistor Centre  
  174  1342 Kim Hughes             1:43:08 HF25-29    9/45      42  4:53 1:43:01   Barrie          
  175  1660 Bill Sheffield         1:43:11 HM45-49   26/66     133  4:53 1:42:49   Hamilton        
  176  1551 John Orzel             1:43:19 HM40-44   17/54     134  4:51 1:42:19   Stoney Creek    
  177  1391 Ron Kirkpatrick        1:43:20 HM55-59   10/39     135  4:54 1:43:15   Grimsby         
  178  1792 Jennifer Workman       1:43:31 HF25-29   10/45      43  4:55 1:43:28   Toronto         
  179  1396 Kevin Koole            1:43:38 HM35-39   22/48     136  4:54 1:43:12   Guelph          
  180  1749 George Vanarragon      1:43:41 HM50-54   18/57     137  4:55 1:43:41   Ancaster        
  181  1323 Lucy Hilts             1:43:44 HF40-44    7/85      44  4:55 1:43:38   Thornbury       
  182  1206 Cezan Duong            1:43:46 HF20-24    5/29      45  4:53 1:42:46   Toronto         
  183  1917 George McMenemy        1:43:50 HM55-59   11/39     138  4:55 1:43:36   Burlington      
  184  1916 Deanna Brearly         1:43:50 HF45-49    7/92      46  4:55 1:43:37   Burlington      
  185  1299 Helen Hadcock          1:43:54 HF45-49    8/92      47  4:55 1:43:38   Burlington      
  186  1191 Rick Doelle            1:43:56 HM55-59   12/39     139  4:56 1:43:51   Stoney Creek    
  187  1641 Barb Satchell          1:44:03 HF30-34   10/47      48  4:56 1:43:58   Ancaster        
  188  1780 Brian Williams         1:44:10 HM40-44   18/54     140  4:56 1:43:57   Guelph          
  189  1779 Paul Wilkins           1:44:30 HM25-29   15/28     141  4:55 1:43:29   Toronto         
  190  1604 Eric Rak               1:44:33 HM-19      4/6      142  4:57 1:44:21   Stoney Creek    
  191  1079 Francesco Bova         1:44:40 HM30-34   15/25     143  4:58 1:44:31   Winnipeg        
  192  1397 Ed Koopman             1:44:42 HM45-49   27/66     144  4:58 1:44:39   Stoney Creek    
  193  1092 Rosanna Brydon         1:44:50 HF40-44    8/85      49  4:58 1:44:36   Ancaster        
  194  1064 Russell Bilodeau       1:44:52 HM55-59   13/39     145  4:57 1:44:27   Oakville        
  195  1910 David Stubbs           1:44:53 HM-19      5/6      146  4:57 1:44:12   Hamilton        
  196  1490 James Mclachlin        1:44:55 HM50-54   19/57     147  4:58 1:44:42   Hamilton        
  197  1225 Angela Faustini        1:44:57 HF35-39    7/78      50  4:58 1:44:37   Hamilton        
  198  1139 Peter Cook             1:45:01 HM60-64    3/12     148  4:58 1:44:46   Hamilton        
  199  2043 Chris McPeake          1:45:01 HM40-44   19/54     149  4:59 1:44:59   Toronto         
  200  1431 Dan Little             1:45:13 HM45-49   28/66     150  4:59 1:45:03   Dundas          
  201  1385 Jeff Kiefhaber         1:45:14 HM35-39   23/48     151  4:59 1:44:49   Burlington      
  202  1954 Scott Gaye             1:45:20 HM50-54   20/57     152  4:59 1:44:51   Oakville        
  203  1173 Chris Dehoog           1:45:20 HM40-44   20/54     153  4:57 1:44:23   Hamilton        
  204  1423 Wendy Lengyel          1:45:24 HF40-44    9/85      51  5:00 1:45:16   Oakville        
  205  1318 Glenn Hickling         1:45:27 HM50-54   21/57     154  4:59 1:45:09   London          
  206  1055 Alicia Betlejemski     1:45:27 HF25-29   11/45      52  4:59 1:45:06   Paris           
  207  1439 Nick Macdonald         1:45:28 HM55-59   14/39     155  5:00 1:45:22   Manotick        
  208  1600 Steve Quick            1:45:28 HM45-49   29/66     156  4:59 1:45:07   St George       
  209  1440 Mary Macdougall        1:45:29 HF25-29   12/45      53  5:00 1:45:11   Zurich          
  210  1739 Greg Traquair          1:45:34 HM45-49   30/66     157  5:00 1:45:27   Guelph          
  211  1661 Sandra Sheffield-young 1:45:35 HF40-44   10/85      54  5:00 1:45:12   Millgrove       
  212  1324 Christopher Hinchcliff 1:45:39 HM20-24   11/21     158  5:00 1:45:26   Hamilton        
  213  1089 Laurie Brown           1:45:39 HF50-54    2/58      55  5:00 1:45:27   Waterloo        
  214  1344 Carl Hunt              1:45:49 HM30-34   16/25     159  5:01 1:45:36   Oakville        
  215  1948 Julie Mitchell         1:45:54 HF40-44   11/85      56  5:00 1:45:26   Mississauga     
  216  1111 Marysol Casado         1:45:58 HF30-34   11/47      57  5:01 1:45:42   Binbrook        
  217  1578 Sandra Piro            1:46:04 HF40-44   12/85      58  5:02 1:45:53   Stoney Creek    
  218  1109 Maureen Carr-gabriele  1:46:04 HF45-49    9/92      59  5:02 1:45:53   Stoney Creek    
  219  1106 Steve Carey            1:46:22 HM45-49   31/66     160  5:02 1:45:54   Sarnia          
  220  1268 Kevin Gelata           1:46:33 HM20-24   12/21     161  5:03 1:46:21   Grimsby         
  221  1958 Glenda Rahn            1:46:35 HF40-44   13/85      60  5:03 1:46:16   Bright          
  222  1165 Robert Davidson        1:46:45 HM45-49   32/66     162  5:02 1:46:11   Stoney Creek    
  223  1950 Michael Suklje         1:46:48 HM40-44   21/54     163  4:53 1:42:58   Milton          
  224  1327 Tina Holman            1:46:50 HF30-34   12/47      61  5:04 1:46:41   Brantford       
  225  1297 Roger Hacala           1:46:52 HM35-39   24/48     164  5:03 1:46:27   Burlington      
  226  1374 Lynn Keane             1:46:55 HF50-54    3/58      62  5:04 1:46:34   Oakville        
  227  1762 Ken Wall               1:46:55 HM50-54   22/57     165  5:04 1:46:48   Hamilton        
  228  1786 Jeff Wilson            1:46:58 HM45-49   33/66     166  5:04 1:46:54   Burlington      
  229  1470 Shane Maver            1:47:13 HM35-39   25/48     167  5:03 1:46:18   Hamilton        
  230  1776 Gary Whitley           1:47:13 HM45-49   34/66     168  5:03 1:46:17   Stoney Creek    
  231  1707 Bethany Stuart         1:47:20 HF25-29   13/45      63  5:05 1:47:03   Dundas          
  232  2009 Konstantinow Mermigas  1:47:24 HM25-29   16/28     169  5:05 1:47:00   St. Catharines  
  233  1909 Sheila Russek          1:47:29 HF25-29   14/45      64  5:05 1:46:58   Hamilton        
  234  1908 John Howison           1:47:29 HM25-29   17/28     170  5:05 1:46:58   Kitchener       
  235  1599 Terry Quenneville      1:47:35 HM50-54   23/57     171  5:05 1:47:14   Cornwall        
  236  1912 Cam Hinks              1:47:39 HM45-49   35/66     172  5:05 1:47:15   Oshawa          
  237  1642 Debbie Saunders        1:47:39 HF50-54    4/58      65  5:06 1:47:23   Burlington      
  238  1602 Rick Raby              1:47:41 HM35-39   26/48     173  5:06 1:47:34   Ancaster        
  239  1625 Philip Rogic           1:47:42 HM40-44   22/54     174  5:06 1:47:22   Ancaster        
  240  1961 Brandon Schofield      1:47:43 HM25-29   18/28     175  5:06 1:47:18   Hamilton        
  241  1284 Anne Graham            1:47:46 HF50-54    5/58      66  5:06 1:47:20   Mississauga     
  242  1217 Stewart Evans          1:47:53 HM-19      6/6      176  5:06 1:47:29   Smithville      
  243  1684 Mike Sorci             1:47:55 HM60-64    4/12     177  5:06 1:47:33   Guelph  Ontario 
  244  1095 Cathie Burk            1:47:57 HF40-44   14/85      67  5:06 1:47:21   Innisfil        
  245  1289 Barry Gray             1:48:00 HM45-49   36/66     178  5:06 1:47:32   Hamilton        
  246  1676 Craig Smith            1:48:00 HM40-44   23/54     179  5:06 1:47:28   York            
  247  1483 Heather Mckay          1:48:01 HF35-39    8/78      68  5:06 1:47:31   Paris           
  248  1504 Duncan Miles           1:48:02 HM20-24   13/21     180  5:07 1:47:47   Caledonia       
  249  1930 Sharon Cornwell        1:48:03 HF45-49   10/92      69  5:07 1:47:43   Brantford       
  250  1180 Reginald Denison       1:48:03 HM50-54   24/57     181  5:07 1:47:43   Brantford       
  251  1258 Jen Funk               1:48:06 HF40-44   15/85      70  5:07 1:47:50   Jordon Station  
  252  1377 Ken Keegan             1:48:13 HM55-59   15/39     182  5:07 1:47:58   Dundas          
  253  1152 Ali Cumbalon           1:48:18 HM25-29   19/28     183  5:07 1:47:50   Mississauga     
  254  1905 Howie Keowa            1:48:30 HM55-59   16/39     184  5:08 1:48:16   Dundas          
  255  1967 Jane Dobsin            1:48:31 HF50-54    6/58      71  5:08 1:48:15   Ancaster        
  256  1639 Karmel Sakran          1:48:51 HM40-44   24/54     185  5:09 1:48:39   Burlington      
  257  1705 Sandra Streutker       1:48:56 HF40-44   16/85      72  5:08 1:48:18   Cambridge       
  258  1777 Janet Wickes           1:49:01 HF25-29   15/45      73  5:10 1:48:50   Lakeside        
  259  1096 John Byl               1:49:03 HM55-59   17/39     186  5:10 1:48:51   Ancaster        
  260  1670 Sandra Sinclair        1:49:08 HF60-64    1/9       74  5:11 1:49:06   Toronto         
  261  1216 Robert Evans           1:49:10 HM50-54   25/57     187  5:09 1:48:33   Burlington      
  262  1059 Lynette Bickham        1:49:12 HF55-59    1/23      75  5:11 1:49:07   Grimsby         
  263  1991 Donna Kendellen        1:49:14 HF40-44   17/85      76  5:10 1:48:56   Waterdown       
  264  1469 Richard Mastragostino  1:49:18 HM20-24   14/21     188  5:10 1:48:57   Woodbridge      
  265  1983 Scott Wilson           1:49:27 HM50-54   26/57     189  5:11 1:49:17   Newmarket       
  266  1195 Dan Donovan            1:49:28 HM45-49   37/66     190  5:11 1:49:09   Toronto         
  267  1897 Oliver Mann            1:49:32 HM35-39   27/48     191  5:12 1:49:25   Hamilton        
  268  1940 Christina Lachetti     1:49:41 HF35-39    9/78      77  5:12 1:49:27   Ancaster        
  269  1277 James Gordon           1:49:41 HM40-44   25/54     192  5:12 1:49:26   London          
  270  1785 Gary Wilson            1:49:46 HM55-59   18/39     193  5:12 1:49:43   Brampton        
  271  1102 Veronica Campbell      1:50:03 HF45-49   11/92      78  5:12 1:49:42   Brantford       
  272  1354 Gloria Jakymiuk        1:50:03 HF35-39   10/78      79  5:11 1:49:17   Stoney Creek    
  273  1159 Joe Curto              1:50:07 HM40-44   26/54     194  5:13 1:49:46   Hamilton        
  274  1555 Victor Paluck          1:50:08 HM50-54   27/57     195  5:13 1:49:48   Woodbridge      
  275  1084 Susan Brannagan        1:50:08 HF40-44   18/85      80  5:13 1:50:01   Windsor         
  276  1646 Brian Schmidt          1:50:09 HM45-49   38/66     196  5:13 1:49:54   Oakville        
  277  1757 Janae Vlaar-philbrick  1:50:14 HF-19      1/6       81  5:12 1:49:38   Vineland        
  278  2019 Henry Vlaar            1:50:14 HM50-54   28/57     197  5:12 1:49:38   Paris           
  279  2000 Amy Bryan              1:50:18 HF45-49   12/92      82  5:14 1:50:16   Lockport        
  280  1249 John Fraser            1:50:21 HM25-29   20/28     198  5:13 1:49:45   Stoney Creek    
  281  1024 Leon Aptekman          1:50:27 HM55-59   19/39     199  5:14 1:50:14   Thornhill       
  282  1031 Brian Armstrong        1:50:30 HM40-44   27/54     200  5:12 1:49:36   Caledonia       
  283  1919 John Buchanan          1:50:30 HM35-39   28/48     201  5:14 1:50:10   Mississauga     
  284  1077 Mary Booth             1:50:36 HF50-54    7/58      83  5:13 1:49:49   Burlington      
  285  1097 Ken Cameron            1:50:36 HM40-44   28/54     202  5:12 1:49:43   Lynden          
  286  1132 Nathalie Collin        1:50:38 HF35-39   11/78      84  5:15 1:50:29   Montréal        
  287  1013 Brian Adams            1:50:38 HM50-54   29/57     203  5:11 1:49:11   Burlington      
  288  1549 Pauline Omeara         1:50:40 HF45-49   13/92      85  5:14 1:50:22   Burlington      
  289  1176 Jonathan Delahunt      1:50:42 HM45-49   39/66     204  5:14 1:50:19   Burlington      
  290  1049 Wendy Beatty           1:50:48 HF40-44   19/85      86  5:14 1:50:23   Oakville        
  291  1281 Jennifer Goy           1:50:49 HF25-29   16/45      87  5:14 1:50:21   Hamilton        
  292  1998 Tanya Philip           1:50:50 HF35-39   12/78      88  5:14 1:50:11   Milton          
  293  1501 Philip Mete            1:50:50 HM40-44   29/54     205  5:13 1:49:59   Caledonia       
  294  1319 Joeline Hilbert        1:50:52 HF45-49   14/92      89  5:13 1:50:03   Hamilton        
  295  1487 Shawn Mckillop         1:50:54 HM25-29   21/28     206  5:16 1:50:54   Burlington      
  296  1101 Rob Campbell           1:50:56 HM50-54   30/57     207  5:16 1:50:52   Stoney Creek    
  297  1229 John Ferguson          1:50:59 HM40-44   30/54     208  5:14 1:50:10   Cambridge       
  298  1509 Andy Moes              1:51:01 HM45-49   40/66     209  5:16 1:50:59   Oakville        
  299  1795 Julia Wytsma           1:51:09 HF20-24    6/29      90  5:15 1:50:38   Hamilton        
  300  1341 William Huggett        1:51:15 HM50-54   31/57     210  5:17 1:51:13   Scarborough     
  301  1598 Philip Pyatt           1:51:23 HM50-54   32/57     211  5:17 1:51:09   Waterloo        
  302  1029 Valerie Armada Dolivet 1:51:26 HF40-44   20/85      91  5:17 1:51:16   Mississauga     
  303  1591 Derek Price            1:51:27 HM65+      2/11     212  5:16 1:50:56   Dundas          
  304  1057 Toula Bezas            1:51:28 HF30-34   13/47      92  5:16 1:50:56   Hamilton        
  305  1663 Carolyne Siebert       1:51:34 HF30-34   14/47      93  5:16 1:50:51   Stoney Creek    
  306  1668 Nancy Simonot          1:51:36 HF35-39   13/78      94  5:17 1:51:13   Oakville        
  307  1629 Eric Romero-sierra     1:51:40 HM40-44   31/54     213  5:18 1:51:39   Dundas          
  308  1209 Kathy Eaton            1:51:42 HF50-54    8/58      95  5:18 1:51:32   Burlington      
  309  1177 Yvonne Delahunt        1:51:43 HF45-49   15/92      96  5:17 1:51:22   Burlington      
  310  1969 Josh Ludwig            1:51:44 HM20-24   15/21     214  5:18 1:51:40   Hamilton        
  311  2016 Nicole Boyd            1:51:45 HF45-49   16/92      97  5:17 1:51:21   Port Dover      
  312  1149 Wendy Crevier          1:51:46 HF45-49   17/92      98  5:16 1:51:05   Dundas          
  313  1120 Ken Cherrett           1:51:49 HM40-44   32/54     215  5:16 1:51:06   Hamilton        
  314  1065 Sylvie Bilodeau        1:51:50 HF45-49   18/92      99  5:18 1:51:38   Aurora          
  315  1124 Bev Church             1:51:53 HF45-49   19/92     100  5:18 1:51:41   Newmarket       
  316  1238 Jayne Flanagan         1:52:03 HF35-39   14/78     101  5:18 1:51:37   Newmarket       
  317  1242 Joe Forani             1:52:07 HM45-49   41/66     216  5:18 1:51:44   Burlington      
  318  1671 Jeffrey Sine           1:52:10 HM40-44   33/54     217  5:19 1:51:59   Erin            
  319  1536 Kristin Noiles         1:52:13 HF20-24    7/29     102  5:20 1:52:13   Hamilton        
  320  1736 Jane Tosh              1:52:17 HF45-49   20/92     103  5:19 1:51:55   Guelph          
  321  1172 Bill Dehoog            1:52:22 HM55-59   20/39     218  5:17 1:51:23   Brantford       
  322  1168 Cindy DeBartolo        1:52:22 HF30-34   15/47     104  5:19 1:51:58   Burlington      
  323  1231 Paolo Fidanza          1:52:24 HM30-34   17/25     219  5:14 1:50:12   Stoney Creek    
  324  1162 Trevor Daly            1:52:25 HM30-34   18/25     220  5:14 1:50:13   Grimsby         
  325  1128 Lynn Clarke-lee        1:52:31 HF35-39   15/78     105  5:20 1:52:16   Burlington      
  326  1537 Hope Norsworthy        1:52:35 HF40-44   21/85     106  5:20 1:52:12   Hamilton        
  327  1906 Connie Melo            1:52:40 HF35-39   16/78     107  5:20 1:52:21   Ancaster        
  328  1429 Tracy Lightle          1:52:49 HF50-54    9/58     108  5:21 1:52:46   Brampton        
  329  1256 Gord Fulton            1:52:56 HM45-49   42/66     221  5:21 1:52:51   London          
  330  1156 Tamara Cummings        1:52:59 HF35-39   17/78     109  5:19 1:52:10   Hamilton        
  331  1650 Robert Scott           1:53:02 HM50-54   33/57     222  5:21 1:52:41   Grand Valley    
  332  1951 Richard Persi          1:53:13 HM40-44   34/54     223  5:21 1:52:49   Hamilton        
  333  1927 Jeff Richardson        1:53:14 HM45-49   43/66     224  5:21 1:52:37   Ancaster        
  334  1742 Sharron Truszkowski    1:53:19 HF55-59    2/23     110  5:21 1:52:53   Dundas          
  335  1989 Cheryl O'Sullivan      1:53:20 HF40-44   22/85     111  5:22 1:52:57   Dundas          
  336  1015 Christine Allard       1:53:23 HF40-44   23/85     112  5:21 1:52:53   Guelph          
  337  1568 Colleen Pelly          1:53:23 HF20-24    8/29     113  5:22 1:53:11   Aurora          
  338  1161 Peter Dalle Vedove     1:53:25 HM40-44   35/54     225  5:23 1:53:21   Copetown        
  339  1315 Laura Henry            1:53:25 HF20-24    9/29     114  5:22 1:53:13   Toronto         
  340  1332 Lorraine Hood          1:53:27 HF45-49   21/92     115  5:22 1:53:15   Newmarket       
  341  1061 Jennifer Bikow         1:53:28 HF20-24   10/29     116  5:20 1:52:29   Toronto         
  342  1405 Alison Laidlaw         1:53:34 HF25-29   17/45     117  5:22 1:53:14   Hamilton        
  343  1447 Howard MacNair         1:53:42 HM50-54   34/57     226  5:22 1:53:12   Hamilton        
  344  1972 Beth Holmes            1:53:42 HF40-44   24/85     118  5:23 1:53:33   Oakville        
  345  1441 Tara Macdougall        1:53:45 HF30-34   16/47     119  5:23 1:53:15   Grismby         
  346  1485 Gary Mckenzie          1:53:48 HM35-39   29/48     227  5:22 1:53:04   Hamilton        
  347  1194 Emily Donkers          1:53:49 HF25-29   18/45     120  5:22 1:53:07   Mt. Pleasant    
  348  1108 Sharon Carolan         1:53:51 HF50-54   10/58     121  5:23 1:53:33   Burlington      
  349  1982 Christine Pham         1:53:55 HF35-39   18/78     122  5:24 1:53:47   Stoney Creek    
  350  1115 Jim Chagnon            1:54:06 HM45-49   44/66     228  5:23 1:53:22   Carlisle        
  351  1605 Mira Ratkaj            1:54:11 HF45-49   22/92     123  5:24 1:53:54   London          
  352  1401 John Kostash           1:54:14 HM40-44   36/54     229  5:25 1:53:59   Hamilton        
  353  1160 Michael Cyr            1:54:17 HM35-39   30/48     230  5:24 1:53:44   Hamilton        
  354  1621 David Robinson         1:54:22 HM40-44   37/54     231  5:24 1:53:45   Oakville        
  355  1122 Christine Chisholm     1:54:23 HF35-39   19/78     124  5:25 1:54:00   Waterdown       
  356  1481 Cindylou Mcgarragle    1:54:25 HF45-49   23/92     125  5:25 1:54:02   Whitby          
  357  1279 Alison Gorham          1:54:25 HF45-49   24/92     126  5:25 1:54:02   Whitby          
  358  1014 Roy Allan              1:54:26 HM50-54   35/57     232  5:25 1:54:09   Owen Sound      
  359  1353 Linda Jackson          1:54:28 HF50-54   11/58     127  5:25 1:53:59   Mississauga     
  360  2025 Janice Fish            1:54:35 HF45-49   25/92     128  5:26 1:54:28   Toronto         
  361  1430 Laura Ligori           1:54:36 HF35-39   20/78     129  5:24 1:53:36   Brantford       
  362  1466 Kathy Martorano        1:54:37 HF40-44   25/85     130  5:24 1:53:36   Brantford       
  363  1716 Brad Suttkus           1:54:38 HM35-39   31/48     233  5:25 1:54:09   Sarnia          
  364  1221 Susan Farquhar         1:54:42 HF50-54   12/58     131  5:26 1:54:39   Toronto         
  365  1402 Shelly Kroes           1:54:47 HF35-39   21/78     132  5:26 1:54:32   Waterdown       
  366  1784 Tracey Willson         1:54:51 HF35-39   22/78     133  5:27 1:54:46   Hamilton        
  367  1512 Cathy Morash           1:54:52 HF35-39   23/78     134  5:26 1:54:37   Grimsby         
  368  1633 Bradley Ross           1:55:03 HF20-24   11/29     135  5:26 1:54:36   London          
  369  1039 Sarah Balmer           1:55:03 HF20-24   12/29     136  5:26 1:54:37   Brampton        
  370  1047 Grant Baxter           1:55:07 HM65+      3/11     234  5:27 1:54:52   Burlington      
  371  1999 Arlen Curtis           1:55:18 HM60-64    5/12     235  5:28 1:55:05   Ailsa Craig     
  372  1330 Dan Holstein           1:55:19 HM35-39   32/48     236  5:27 1:54:44   Beamsville      
  373  1560 Ken Patterson          1:55:29 HM40-44   38/54     237  5:28 1:55:20   Milton          
  374  1531 Len Nieuwland          1:55:32 HM60-64    6/12     238  5:28 1:55:15   Thorndale       
  375  1968 Robin Teed             1:55:41 HF50-54   13/58     137  5:27 1:54:53   Toronto         
  376  1740 Heather Tropman        1:55:50 HF30-34   17/47     138  5:29 1:55:30   Ancaster        
  377  1610 Peter Reynolds         1:55:50 HM35-39   33/48     239  5:27 1:54:56   Kingston        
  378  1493 Darren McMullin        1:55:54 HM35-39   34/48     240  5:29 1:55:32   Hamilton        
  379  1226 Irene Fedddema         1:55:59 HF40-44   26/85     139  5:30 1:55:53   Hamilton        
  380  1607 Mimi Rees              1:55:59 HF45-49   26/92     140  5:30 1:55:53   Waterdown       
  381  1773 Laurel Whalley         1:56:00 HF35-39   24/78     141  5:29 1:55:23   Burlington      
  382  1523 Cheri Munro            1:56:01 HF45-49   27/92     142  5:29 1:55:40   Milton          
  383  1261 Laurie Gallant         1:56:07 HF45-49   28/92     143  5:29 1:55:42   Mt. Pleasant    
  384  1201 Dave Duern             1:56:12 HM35-39   35/48     241  5:30 1:56:03   Stoney Creek    
  385  1411 Sara Lavigne Malone    1:56:12 HF35-39   25/78     144  5:31 1:56:09   Guelph          
  386  1219 Gabriella Facchini     1:56:12 HF40-44   27/85     145  5:31 1:56:09   Guelph          
  387  1775 Jay Whitehorn          1:56:12 HM40-44   39/54     242  5:31 1:56:06   Stoney Creek    
  388  1054 Scott Berry            1:56:15 HM40-44   40/54     243  5:28 1:55:19   Hamilton        
  389  1040 Laura Banfield         1:56:15 HF25-29   19/45     146  5:29 1:55:36   Hamilton        
  390  1727 Bill Thompson          1:56:16 HM50-54   36/57     244  5:29 1:55:36   Hamilton        
  391  1754 Joyce Vandervliet      1:56:17 HF45-49   29/92     147  5:29 1:55:38   R.r. #6 Cambrid 
  392  1412 Brianne Law            1:56:22 HF25-29   20/45     148  5:31 1:56:12   Collingwood     
  393  1123 Amie Chong             1:56:22 HF45-49   30/92     149  5:29 1:55:42   Oakville        
  394  2001 Jennifer Bascom        1:56:22 HF35-39   26/78     150  5:30 1:55:59   Milton          
  395  2047 Peter Dobo             1:56:25 HM65+      4/11     245  5:32 1:56:25   Guelph          
  396  1452 Erin Malkin            1:56:26 HF35-39   27/78     151  5:30 1:55:47   Oshawa          
  397  1731 Lianne Timbers         1:56:26 HF35-39   28/78     152  5:31 1:56:12   Grimsby         
  398  1248 Carol Fraser           1:56:27 HF50-54   14/58     153  5:31 1:56:08   Owen Sound      
  399  2013 Deidre Lue-Kim         1:56:27 HF40-44   28/85     154  5:29 1:55:37   Richmond Hill   
  400  2014 Hassan Afshar          1:56:28 HM40-44   41/54     246  5:29 1:55:38   Richmond Hill   
  401  1678 Janice Smith           1:56:31 HF35-39   29/78     155  5:31 1:56:05   Schomberg       
  402  1789 Daphne Wood            1:56:34 HF35-39   30/78     156  5:30 1:55:54   Oakville        
  403  1182 Julie Detlor           1:56:40 HF35-39   31/78     157  5:31 1:56:13   Ancaster        
  404  2028 Susan Double           1:56:40 HF35-39   32/78     158  5:32 1:56:33   Caldonia        
  405  1138 Laurence Conway        1:56:41 HM50-54   37/57     247  5:30 1:55:49   Oakville        
  406  1532 Laurie Nigh            1:56:41 HF45-49   31/92     159  5:31 1:56:08   Simcoe          
  407  1500 Georgia Mete           1:56:56 HF45-49   32/92     160  5:30 1:56:04   Caledonia       
  408  1038 Diana Baldin-Weber     1:56:57 HF35-39   33/78     161  5:32 1:56:43   Ancaster        
  409  1790 Bob Woodley            1:57:06 HM50-54   38/57     248  5:33 1:56:56   Waterdown       
  410  1389 Bonnie Kirkland-Landry 1:57:06 HF40-44   29/85     162  5:33 1:56:47   Owen Sound      
  411  1300 Hilary Hahn            1:57:06 HF30-34   18/47     163  5:33 1:56:52   Toronto         
  412  1151 James Culp             1:57:09 HM50-54   39/57     249  5:32 1:56:41   Port Perry      
  413  1067 Sheila Biro            1:57:11 HF40-44   30/85     164  5:33 1:56:59   Paris           
  414  1325 Cindy Hockley          1:57:15 HF35-39   34/78     165  5:32 1:56:42   Simcoe          
  415  1618 Anna Roberts           1:57:20 HF40-44   31/85     166  5:34 1:57:11   Stoney Creek    
  416  1012 Chris Adachi           1:57:24 HM25-29   22/28     250  5:33 1:56:55   Waterloo        
  417  1223 Penny Faucher          1:57:26 HF55-59    3/23     167  5:34 1:57:19   Oakville        
  418  1037 Jen Baker              1:57:28 HF35-39   35/78     168  5:34 1:57:14   Hamilton        
  419  1404 Tracy Krys             1:57:31 HF30-34   19/47     169  5:32 1:56:45   Whitby          
  420  1450 Phil Malcolmson        1:57:37 HM40-44   42/54     251  5:34 1:57:19   Guelph          
  421    87 Sandy Coleman          1:57:40 HF40-44   32/85     170  5:34 1:57:19   Caledonia       
  422  1745 Bruce Tyner            1:57:41 HM55-59   21/39     252  5:34 1:57:19   Bracebridge     
  423  1020 Leanne Ambis           1:57:42 HF35-39   36/78     171  5:35 1:57:34   Caledonia       
  424  1592 Kathleen Price         1:57:43 HF40-44   33/85     172  5:34 1:57:20   Milton          
  425  2045 Carolyn Cesta          1:57:43 HF25-29   21/45     173  5:34 1:57:26   Hamilton        
  426  1056 Laura Beveridge        1:57:46 HF40-44   34/85     174  5:35 1:57:33   Paris           
  427  1157 Linda Cunningham       1:57:48 HF40-44   35/85     175  5:33 1:57:01   Ingersoll       
  428  1571 Doug Perkin            1:57:49 HM35-39   36/48     253  5:35 1:57:32   Hamilton        
  429  1482 Michael Mcguigan       1:57:52 HM45-49   45/66     254  5:34 1:57:11   Guelph          
  430  1495 Adrianne Mead          1:57:52 HF30-34   20/47     176  5:34 1:57:23   Guelph          
  431  1420 Mike Lemak             1:57:54 HM45-49   46/66     255  5:35 1:57:29   Hamilton        
  432  1185 Eva DiBartolo          1:57:54 HF40-44   36/85     177  5:35 1:57:29   Hamilton        
  433  1622 Jennifer Robinson      1:57:56 HF35-39   37/78     178  5:35 1:57:30   Schomberg       
  434  1794 Warren Wright          1:57:57 HM45-49   47/66     256  5:36 1:57:50   Mississauga     
  435  1302 Bonnie Hammond         1:57:58 HF35-39   38/78     179  5:34 1:57:07   Amherstburg     
  436  1060 Kim Bidwell            1:57:59 HF45-49   33/92     180  5:34 1:57:08   Ingersoll       
  437  1507 Brenda Mills           1:57:59 HF45-49   34/92     181  5:35 1:57:39   Hamilton        
  438  1421 Maria Lemon            1:58:00 HF40-44   37/85     182  5:35 1:57:40   Owen Sound      
  439  1677 James Robert Smith     1:58:12 HM55-59   22/39     257  5:35 1:57:42   Simcoe          
  440  1127 Susan Clairmont        1:58:13 HF35-39   39/78     183  5:35 1:57:47   Hamilton        
  441  1936 Tim Kivell             1:58:14 HM35-39   37/48     258  5:36 1:57:50   Stoney Creek    
  442  2044 Mark Kaffko            1:58:14 HM45-49   48/66     259  5:36 1:58:08   Dundas          
  443  1392 Elaine Kleinikkink     1:58:15 HF40-44   38/85     184  5:35 1:57:46   Orillia         
  444  1075 Lynn Bommarito         1:58:21 HF50-54   15/58     185  5:36 1:58:08   Ancaster        
  445  1364 Ken Jobba              1:58:28 HM55-59   23/39     260  5:35 1:57:37   Ancaster        
  446  1627 Ernie Romain           1:58:32 HM65+      5/11     261  5:36 1:58:08   Ancaster        
  447  1719 Marlene Sykes          1:58:32 HF25-29   22/45     186  5:37 1:58:27   Newmarket       
  448  1228 Claudine Fenard        1:58:32 HF35-39   40/78     187  5:37 1:58:23   Prescott        
  449  1230 Steve Ferrar           1:58:34 HM45-49   49/66     262  5:37 1:58:14   Brantford       
  450  1524 Brad Murray            1:58:34 HM30-34   19/25     263  5:37 1:58:17   Brantford       
  451  2034 Cathryn Britton        1:58:39 HF25-29   23/45     188  5:37 1:58:19   Toronto         
  452  1734 Kelly Tomlinson        1:58:42 HF35-39   41/78     189  5:37 1:58:18   Ancaster        
  453  1121 Julissa Chevez         1:58:43 HF25-29   24/45     190  5:38 1:58:33   Hamilton        
  454  1586 Cor Potma              1:58:44 HM60-64    7/12     264  5:37 1:58:19   Burlington      
  455  1210 Alan Edwards           1:58:45 HM50-54   40/57     265  5:36 1:58:01   Ancaster        
  456  1521 Rocco Muia             1:58:50 HM45-49   50/66     266  5:36 1:57:59   Stoney Cr       
  457  1264 Chris Garner           1:58:56 HM55-59   24/39     267  5:37 1:58:26   Hamilton        
  458  1766 Leigh Walter           1:58:57 HF30-34   21/47     191  5:37 1:58:28   London          
  459  1357 David Jansen           1:59:09 HM40-44   43/54     268  5:38 1:58:36   Toronto         
  460  1119 Pratt Chary            1:59:12 HF35-39   42/78     192  5:39 1:59:01   London          
  461  1696 Chris Steeves          1:59:25 HF50-54   16/58     193  5:40 1:59:15   Hamilton        
  462  1351 Frances Iduciano       1:59:26 HF50-54   17/58     194  5:39 1:58:59   Hamilton        
  463  1614 Nikki Ricker           1:59:28 HF25-29   25/45     195  5:40 1:59:21   Hamilton        
  464  1508 Kelly Mochner          1:59:28 HF30-34   22/47     196  5:40 1:59:22   Ancaster        
  465  1596 Eve Purdy              1:59:34 HF-19      2/6      197  5:40 1:59:30   Okotoks         
  466  1058 Sonya Bhatia           1:59:46 HF25-29   26/45     198  5:39 1:59:01   Toronto         
  467  1554 Nuala Palmer           1:59:49 HF45-49   35/92     199  5:40 1:59:14   Hamilton        
  468  1259 Erin Gaiger            2:00:06 HF25-29   27/45     200  5:40 1:59:24   Hamilton        
  469  1266 J.r. Gauthier          2:00:06 HM20-24   16/21     269  5:40 1:59:25   Hamilton        
  470  1116 Tom Champion           2:00:11 HM50-54   41/57     270  5:42 1:59:58   Hamilton        
  471  1076 Christine Bonk         2:00:11 HF55-59    4/23     201  5:42 2:00:00   Stoney Creek    
  472  1283 Madeline Grady         2:00:11 HF45-49   36/92     202  5:42 1:59:57   Grimsby         
  473  1203 Linnea Duignan         2:00:22 HF35-39   43/78     203  5:42 2:00:16   Burlington      
  474  1187 Krista Dietrich        2:00:23 HF35-39   44/78     204  5:42 2:00:16   Burlington      
  475  1094 Adam Buggeln           2:00:26 HM35-39   38/48     271  5:41 1:59:54   Caledonia       
  476  1903 Harvey Foote           2:00:29 HM65+      6/11     272  5:43 2:00:24   Cayuga          
  477  1399 Warren Korol           2:00:31 HM45-49   51/66     273  5:42 2:00:03   Dundas          
  478  1368 Sarah Jones Thomas     2:00:32 HF35-39   45/78     205  5:40 1:59:32   Copetown        
  479  1687 Bill Spackman          2:00:33 HM55-59   25/39     274  5:43 2:00:19                   
  480  1647 Jutta Schneider        2:00:36 HF50-54   18/58     206  5:42 2:00:10   Oshawa          
  481  1729 Ross Thompson          2:00:37 HM45-49   52/66     275  5:42 2:00:13   Dundas          
  482  1317 Catherine Hewak        2:00:40 HF40-44   39/85     207  5:42 2:00:13   Hamilton        
  483  1491 Jim Mcmanus            2:00:44 HM65+      7/11     276  5:43 2:00:23   Brantford       
  484  1544 Lynn O'Connor          2:00:51 HF50-54   19/58     208  5:43 2:00:30   Toronto         
  485  1211 Rick Edwards           2:01:05 HM55-59   26/39     277  5:43 2:00:29   Cambrodge       
  486  1755 Jose Villano           2:01:16 HM35-39   39/48     278  5:43 2:00:34   Kitchener       
  487  1547 Yveta Ojero            2:01:18 HF45-49   37/92     209  5:45 2:01:06   Stoney Creek    
  488  1395 Ted Koch               2:01:23 HM45-49   53/66     279  5:45 2:01:11   Ancaster        
  489  1656 Adam Shea              2:01:35 HM25-29   23/28     280  5:45 2:01:09   Hamilton        
  490  1971 Nicole Biisson         2:01:35 HF25-29   28/45     210  5:45 2:01:09   Hamilton        
  491  1771 Bruce Wells            2:01:40 HM55-59   27/39     281  5:46 2:01:20   Brantford       
  492  1959 Enia DiLuca            2:01:45 HF40-44   40/85     211  5:46 2:01:39   Ancaster        
  493  1224 Marcel Faulkner        2:02:06 HM50-54   42/57     282  5:46 2:01:26   Hamilton        
  494  1939 Erin Martin            2:02:07 HF25-29   29/45     212  5:46 2:01:34   Hamilton        
  495  1043 Joanne Barresi         2:02:29 HF50-54   20/58     213  5:48 2:02:23   Ancaster        
  496  1480 Martha Mcdonald        2:02:38 HF25-29   30/45     214  5:49 2:02:28   Jerseyville     
  497  1970 Amanda Jackson         2:02:38 HF40-44   41/85     215  5:47 2:01:45   Hamilton        
  498  1725 Theresa Theriault      2:02:49 HF30-34   23/47     216  5:47 2:01:57   Hamilton        
  499  1253 Heather Fudge          2:02:51 HF35-39   46/78     217  5:49 2:02:39   Hamilton        
  500  1366 Lynne Jones            2:02:53 HF45-49   38/92     218  5:49 2:02:42   Hamilton        
  501  1369 Peter Joshua           2:03:18 HM40-44   44/54     283  5:49 2:02:28   Stoney Creek    
  502  1557 Grace Panoff           2:03:26 HF45-49   39/92     219  5:51 2:03:16   Mount Hope      
  503  1320 Della Hill             2:03:26 HF45-49   40/92     220  5:51 2:03:15   Hamilton        
  504  2026 Petrina Lemieux        2:03:33 HF35-39   47/78     221  5:49 2:02:39   Kingston        
  505  1446 Margaret MacLeod       2:03:35 HF55-59    5/23     222  5:49 2:02:43   Brantford       
  506  1680 Joseph Smith           2:03:38 HM45-49   54/66     284  5:50 2:02:48   Hamilton        
  507  2035 Terry Lawrence         2:03:43 HM50-54   43/57     285  5:45 2:01:01   Waterdown       
  508  1276 Amanda Gordon          2:03:44 HF20-24   13/29     223  5:45 2:01:01   Toronto         
  509  1052 Mary Bell              2:03:53 HF40-44   42/85     224  5:51 2:03:18   Hamilton        
  510  1205 Valerie Dukelow        2:03:54 HF30-34   24/47     225  5:52 2:03:36   Port Stanley    
  511  1204 Adam Dukelow           2:03:54 HM30-34   20/25     286  5:52 2:03:35   Port Stanley    
  512  1427 Julie Lewell           2:03:54 HF30-34   25/47     226  5:52 2:03:36   London          
  513  1712 Mark Surchin           2:04:03 HM50-54   44/57     287  5:52 2:03:45   Toronto         
  514  1379 Joanne Keenan          2:04:05 HF45-49   41/92     227  5:52 2:03:29   Hamilton        
  515  1311 Brian Hathaway         2:04:06 HM40-44   45/54     288  5:53 2:03:51   Stoney Creek    
  516  1143 Wendy Cormier          2:04:20 HF45-49   42/92     228  5:53 2:04:07   Brantford       
  517  1117 Kerry Chancellor-Maddi 2:04:29 HF45-49   43/92     229  5:52 2:03:39   Ancaster        
  518  1356 Ron James              2:04:30 HM50-54   45/57     289  5:54 2:04:11   Brantford       
  519  1371 Sezgin Kaboglu         2:04:34 HF25-29   31/45     230  5:54 2:04:26   Milton          
  520  1587 Carol Potvin           2:04:36 HF50-54   21/58     231  5:53 2:03:51   Burlington      
  521  1522 Ellie Munoz            2:04:45 HF50-54   22/58     232  5:53 2:04:06   Ancaster        
  522  1294 Maggie Guenther        2:04:50 HF30-34   26/47     233  5:54 2:04:27   Leamington      
  523  1476 Rosemary Mccarthy      2:04:51 HF40-44   43/85     234  5:55 2:04:40   Hamilton        
  524  1535 Alison Noble           2:05:03 HF30-34   27/47     235  5:54 2:04:23   Milton          
  525  1296 Kerri Guignion         2:05:08 HF35-39   48/78     236  5:55 2:04:40   Kitchener       
  526  1019 Christopher Ambis      2:05:12 HM35-39   40/48     290  5:56 2:05:05   Caledonia       
  527  1996 Rob Heaslip            2:05:12 HM35-39   41/48     291  5:56 2:05:06   Caledonia       
  528  1964 Bob Ellis              2:05:25 HM50-54   46/57     292  5:56 2:05:07   Taylor, MI      
  529  1073 Randy Bogoslowski      2:05:25 HM45-49   55/66     293  5:56 2:05:04   Hamilton        
  530  1352 Jen Ippolito           2:05:25 HF35-39   49/78     237  5:56 2:05:12   Ancaster        
  531  1915 Teri Dolson            2:05:26 HF50-54   23/58     238  5:56 2:05:05   Hamilton        
  532  1624 Tim Rogers             2:05:29 HM30-34   21/25     294  5:55 2:04:44   Grimsby         
  533  1713 Geoff Sutherland       2:05:37 HM55-59   28/39     295  5:57 2:05:13   London          
  534  1638 Matthew Rushton        2:05:40 HM30-34   22/25     296  5:55 2:04:41   Hamilton        
  535  1335 Christopher Houston    2:05:42 HM25-29   24/28     297  5:56 2:05:06   Burlington      
  536  1542 Alicia O'Brien         2:05:48 HF20-24   14/29     239  5:55 2:04:51   Hamilton        
  537  1658 Meaghan Shearer        2:05:52 HF20-24   15/29     240  5:56 2:05:02   Grimsby         
  538  1572 Cheryl Perkins         2:06:02 HF45-49   44/92     241  5:57 2:05:18   Brantford       
  539  1298 Vicky Hachey           2:06:08 HF45-49   45/92     242  5:58 2:05:43   Hamilton        
  540  1590 Andrea Prentice        2:06:09 HF20-24   16/29     243  5:58 2:05:51   London          
  541  1137 Corinne Contant        2:06:25 HF35-39   50/78     244  5:58 2:05:41   Stoney Creek    
  542  1263 Rebecca Ganann         2:06:26 HF30-34   28/47     245  5:58 2:05:45   Hamilton        
  543  2017 Anja Mennaman          2:06:28 HF50-54   24/58     246  5:59 2:06:01   Hamilton        
  544  1178 Markie Dell            2:06:44 HF-19      3/6      247  6:00 2:06:31   Hamilton        
  545  1378 Victoria Keegan        2:06:50 HF25-29   32/45     248  5:59 2:05:56   Dundas          
  546  1619 Chris Roberts          2:06:51 HF55-59    6/23     249  5:59 2:06:14   Hannon          
  547  1533 Alan Nightingale       2:06:55 HM45-49   56/66     298  6:01 2:06:37   Owen Sound      
  548  1376 Femie Keegan           2:06:55 HF50-54   25/58     250  5:59 2:06:01   Dundas          
  549  1914 Carol Hilson           2:06:55 HF60-64    2/9      251  6:00 2:06:35   Hamilton        
  550  1721 Aida Tammer            2:06:57 HF45-49   46/92     252  6:01 2:06:48   Toronto         
  551  1345 Moira Hunter           2:07:04 HF45-49   47/92     253  6:00 2:06:18   Brantford       
  552  1774 Bill White             2:07:08 HM50-54   47/57     299  6:01 2:06:42   Mississauga     
  553  1651 Bart Seaton            2:07:24 HM45-49   57/66     300  6:02 2:07:03   Acton           
  554  1770 Kent Wayland           2:07:28 HM65+      8/11     301  6:01 2:06:39   Burlington      
  555  1207 Jean Charles Dupoire   2:07:36 HM35-39   42/48     302  6:03 2:07:31   Toronto         
  556  1394 Kerry Ann Knowlton     2:07:36 HF35-39   51/78     254  6:03 2:07:31   Toronto         
  557  1494 Judy McMullin          2:07:48 HF35-39   52/78     255  6:04 2:07:48   Hamilton        
  558  1044 Linda Barrett          2:07:48 HF55-59    7/23     256  6:02 2:07:10   Hamilton        
  559  1232 Mike Fiddick           2:07:54 HM45-49   58/66     303  6:02 2:07:13   Petrolia        
  560  1135 Vincenzo Commisso      2:08:01 HM45-49   59/66     304  6:02 2:07:09   Hamilton        
  561  1442 Janie Macesic          2:08:02 HF55-59    8/23     257  6:03 2:07:33   Binbrook        
  562  1066 Ann Bird               2:08:03 HF60-64    3/9      258  6:04 2:07:49   Grimsby         
  563  1125 April Churchward       2:08:04 HF50-54   26/58     259  6:03 2:07:21   Paris           
  564  1675 Brent Smith            2:08:04 HM30-34   23/25     305  6:03 2:07:21   Dundas          
  565  1751 Kristine Vandenberg    2:08:06 HF-19      4/6      260  6:05 2:08:04   Dundas          
  566  1750 Gerda Vandenberg       2:08:09 HF45-49   48/92     261  6:05 2:08:06   Dundas          
  567  1665 Donna Sim              2:08:10 HF45-49   49/92     262  6:03 2:07:19   Barrie          
  568  1461 Tamara Marsden         2:08:11 HF20-24   17/29     263  6:04 2:07:53   Guelph          
  569  1728 Jennifer Thompson      2:08:14 HF30-34   29/47     264  6:05 2:08:11   Lockport        
  570  1683 Jody Lynn Snow         2:08:26 HF30-34   30/47     265  6:04 2:07:57   Toronto         
  571  1628 Susanna Roman          2:08:29 HF45-49   50/92     266  6:04 2:07:55   Hamilton        
  572  1649 Liana Scott            2:08:38 HF45-49   51/92     267  6:04 2:07:50   Grand Valley    
  573  1425 Kimberly Levitsky      2:08:42 HF35-39   53/78     268  6:05 2:08:21   Rochester       
  574  1280 Martine Gossoin        2:08:46 HF45-49   52/92     269  6:04 2:07:53   Coldwater       
  575  1928 Lauren Hardy           2:08:47 HF20-24   18/29     270  6:06 2:08:28   Hamilton        
  576  1631 Lyne Rosenkrantz       2:08:54 HF40-44   44/85     271  6:03 2:07:27   Hamilton        
  577  1183 Toni Di Risio          2:09:08 HF45-49   53/92     272  6:08 2:09:08   Burlington      
  578  1290 Loretta Green          2:09:26 HF45-49   54/92     273  6:07 2:09:03   Oakville        
  579  1593 Pam Price              2:09:33 HF35-39   54/78     274  6:08 2:09:09   Burlington      
  580  1653 Phil Shames            2:09:39 HM45-49   60/66     306  6:09 2:09:27   Hamilton        
  581  1564 Judy Payne             2:09:41 HF45-49   55/92     275  6:07 2:09:00   Camlachie       
  582  1434 Denise Lovegrove       2:09:46 HF35-39   55/78     276  6:07 2:08:54   Hamilton        
  583  1767 Chris Warburton        2:09:57 HF50-54   27/58     277  6:09 2:09:29   Hamilton        
  584  1150 Julie Crowe            2:10:09 HF35-39   56/78     278  6:09 2:09:32   Dundas          
  585  1184 Susan Di Sabatino      2:10:09 HF40-44   45/85     279  6:09 2:09:40   Stoney Creek    
  586  1688 Brenda Spehar          2:10:09 HF35-39   57/78     280  6:09 2:09:45   Burlington      
  587  1413 Daniel Lawlor          2:10:13 HM50-54   48/57     307  6:08 2:09:13   Hamilton        
  588  1307 Karen Hartog           2:10:15 HF45-49   56/92     281  6:08 2:09:21   Caledonia       
  589  1559 Grace Parr             2:10:17 HF20-24   19/29     282  6:09 2:09:46   Hamilon         
  590  1025 Kerry Arbour           2:10:21 HM45-49   61/66     308  6:09 2:09:46   Richmond Hill   
  591  1250 Sue Fredericks         2:10:21 HF45-49   57/92     283  6:10 2:09:48   Simcoe          
  592  1488 David Mckinlay         2:10:27 HM50-54   49/57     309  6:09 2:09:43   Ingersoll       
  593  1053 Gary Benton            2:10:40 HM50-54   50/57     310  6:10 2:10:07   Hamilton        
  594  1155 Jayne Cummings         2:10:44 HF35-39   58/78     284  6:11 2:10:17   Waterloo        
  595  1409 Tracey Latimer         2:10:44 HF40-44   46/85     285  6:10 2:09:50   Caledonia       
  596  1682 Alicia Snell           2:11:07 HF50-54   28/58     286  6:13 2:10:54   Oakville        
  597  1517 Samantha Moser         2:11:21 HF30-34   31/47     287  6:13 2:11:01   Toronto         
  598  1246 Nicole Franc           2:11:24 HF35-39   59/78     288  6:13 2:10:55   Mississauga     
  599  1949 Terry Siebert          2:11:30 HM50-54   51/57     311  6:13 2:10:53   Hamilton        
  600  1608 Kathy Reid             2:11:32 HF50-54   29/58     289  6:13 2:11:06   Etobicoke       
  601  1316 Cindy Heuck            2:11:32 HF45-49   58/92     290  6:14 2:11:27   Hamilton        
  602  1709 Paul Stubbs            2:11:36 HM40-44   46/54     312  6:13 2:10:55   Hamilton        
  603  1265 David Garner           2:11:40 HM65+      9/11     313  6:13 2:11:08   Simcoe          
  604  1179 Anita Demczuk          2:11:43 HF-19      5/6      291  6:14 2:11:26   Hamilton        
  605  1247 Adam Frank             2:11:43 HM20-24   17/21     314  6:14 2:11:26   Ancaster        
  606  1305 Marlene Harm           2:11:44 HF40-44   47/85     292  6:13 2:11:07   Burlington      
  607  1083 Luanne Branch          2:11:48 HF65+      1/4      293  6:14 2:11:12   Burlington      
  608  1403 Stan Krupicz           2:11:57 HM45-49   62/66     315  6:14 2:11:30   Village Of York 
  609  1623 Adrian Roes            2:11:59 HM45-49   63/66     316  6:14 2:11:26   Delaware        
  610  1418 Maja Lejic             2:12:04 HF25-29   33/45     294  6:14 2:11:32   Hamilton        
  611  1965 Jane Matheson          2:12:04 HF50-54   30/58     295  6:14 2:11:18   Mount Hope      
  612  1062 Dean Billings          2:12:04 HM35-39   43/48     317  6:14 2:11:19   Stoney Creek    
  613  1063 Sarah Billings         2:12:04 HF40-44   48/85     296  6:14 2:11:20   Stoney Creek    
  614  1286 Julie Graham           2:12:05 HF20-24   20/29     297  6:15 2:11:47   Hamilton        
  615  1473 Patti Mccahill         2:12:07 HF50-54   31/58     298  6:14 2:11:24   Sarnia          
  616  1582 Heather Pol            2:12:07 HF40-44   49/85     299  6:15 2:11:34   Mount Brydges   
  617  1457 Katrina Marciniak      2:12:13 HF25-29   34/45     300  6:15 2:11:41   Hamilton        
  618  1574 George Perrett         2:12:20 HM55-59   29/39     318  6:16 2:12:04   Hamilton        
  619  1782 Debbie Williamson      2:12:20 HF45-49   59/92     301  6:16 2:12:04   Grimsby         
  620  1534 Laura Nixon            2:12:22 HF35-39   60/78     302  6:15 2:11:32   Waterdown       
  621  1613 Vicki Richardson       2:12:27 HF40-44   50/85     303  6:16 2:12:02   Georgetown      
  622  1603 Jennifer Rae           2:12:27 HF35-39   61/78     304  6:16 2:12:01   Oakville        
  623  1260 Saramin Galinski       2:12:36 HF45-49   60/92     305  6:16 2:12:05   Caledonia       
  624  1801 Natalia Ziolkowski     2:12:38 HF20-24   21/29     306  6:17 2:12:22   Hamilton        
  625  1362 Cathy Jeske            2:12:40 HF40-44   51/85     307  6:16 2:12:09   Mississauga     
  626  2010 Stephen Stein          2:12:44 HM55-59   30/39     319  6:17 2:12:16   Toronto         
  627  2011 Tony Satrison          2:12:44 HM50-54   52/57     320  6:17 2:12:17   Toronto         
  628  1415 Deb Lecoarer           2:12:49 HF40-44   52/85     308  6:16 2:12:09   Corbeil         
  629  1303 Kirk Harasym           2:12:56 HM40-44   47/54     321  6:16 2:12:05   Stoney Creek    
  630  1337 Nancy Houston          2:13:42 HF50-54   32/58     309  6:19 2:13:06   Burlington      
  631  1126 Paul Ciardullo         2:13:42 HM45-49   64/66     322  6:19 2:13:06   Vineland        
  632  1213 Bev Elder              2:13:46 HF50-54   33/58     310  6:19 2:13:05   Hamilton        
  633  1380 Joanna Kelch           2:13:54 HF35-39   62/78     311  6:19 2:13:12   Sarnia          
  634  1900 Aaron Aran             2:13:54 HM25-29   25/28     323  6:20 2:13:22   Hamilton        
  635  1945 Deanna Behnke-Cook     2:13:58 HF45-49   61/92     312  6:21 2:13:40   Hamilton        
  636  1384 Michelle Kho           2:14:14 HF35-39   63/78     313  6:19 2:13:07   Dundas          
  637  1088 Kelly Bromwell         2:14:15 HF35-39   64/78     314  6:19 2:13:07   Stoney Creek    
  638  1563 Kristina Pauls         2:14:16 HF25-29   35/45     315  6:13 2:11:06   Hamilton        
  639  1741 Rick Truszkowski       2:14:21 HM55-59   31/39     324  6:20 2:13:29   Dundas          
  640  1170 Caron DeClerico        2:14:21 HF50-54   34/58     316  6:20 2:13:31   Hamilton        
  641  1744 Barb Tyldesley         2:14:39 HF45-49   62/92     317  6:22 2:14:05   Hamilton        
  642  1285 Dwayne Graham          2:14:39 HM40-44   48/54     325  6:18 2:12:45   Ancaster        
  643  1478 Bob McDermott          2:14:48 HM50-54   53/57     326  6:22 2:14:00   Hamilton        
  644  1310 Julie Hatch            2:14:53 HF40-44   53/85     318  6:22 2:14:16   Burlington      
  645  1760 Erica Wake             2:14:54 HF35-39   65/78     319  6:23 2:14:26   Ancaster        
  646  1520 Rhonda Moules          2:14:56 HF40-44   54/85     320  6:23 2:14:28   Ancaster        
  647  1078 Joanne Boustead        2:14:57 HF40-44   55/85     321  6:23 2:14:23   Toronto         
  648  1142 Mary Copland           2:15:03 HF20-24   22/29     322  6:22 2:14:08   Lynden          
  649  1100 John Campbell          2:15:10 HM65+     10/11     327  6:25 2:15:03   Hamilton        
  650  1233 Maria Fielding         2:15:15 HF40-44   56/85     323  6:22 2:14:16   Waterdown       
  651  1955 Peggy Sue Moyle        2:15:21 HF45-49   63/92     324  6:24 2:14:59   Oakville        
  652  1732 Mark Tippins           2:15:21 HM35-39   44/48     328  6:24 2:14:45   Whitby          
  653  1764 Joanna Waller          2:15:25 HF25-29   36/45     325  6:25 2:15:04   Binbrook        
  654  1942 Karen Knights          2:15:43 HF40-44   57/85     326  6:25 2:15:09   Hamilton        
  655  1347 Mary Hutchings         2:15:46 HF35-39   66/78     327  6:25 2:15:12   Ancaster        
  656  1367 Teresa Jones           2:15:47 HF30-34   32/47     328  6:24 2:14:46   Hamilton        
  657  1987 John Broadhead         2:15:47 HM20-24   18/21     329  6:24 2:14:46   Hamilton        
  658  1308 Laurie Harvie          2:16:01 HF45-49   64/92     329  6:25 2:15:20   Sarnia          
  659  1468 Cathy Masales          2:16:02 HF45-49   65/92     330  6:26 2:15:43   Hamilton        
  660  1920 Leanne Gosse           2:16:02 HF25-29   37/45     331  6:26 2:15:28   Hamilton        
  661  1701 Lori Stevenson         2:16:02 HF45-49   66/92     332  6:26 2:15:44   Stoney Creek    
  662  1163 Lee-anne Dantzer       2:16:12 HF30-34   33/47     333  6:27 2:16:01   Hamilton        
  663  1474 Darcy Mccarthy         2:16:12 HM40-44   49/54     330  6:27 2:16:02   Hamilton        
  664  1282 Janet Grad             2:16:41 HF40-44   58/85     334  6:27 2:16:05   Burlington      
  665  1348 Katie Hutton           2:16:42 HF20-24   23/29     335  6:27 2:15:47   Branchton       
  666  1349 Louise Hutton          2:16:42 HF45-49   67/92     336  6:27 2:15:48   Branchton       
  667  1730 Rick Thornton          2:17:00 HM50-54   54/57     331  6:29 2:16:39   Hamilton        
  668  1990 Rachel Zumpe           2:17:03 HF30-34   34/47     337  6:30 2:16:53   Hamilton        
  669  1449 Julia Maier            2:17:04 HF25-29   38/45     338  6:29 2:16:45   Kitchener       
  670  1133 Debra Collins          2:17:06 HF40-44   59/85     339  6:29 2:16:29   Hamilton        
  671  1746 Heather Tyrrell        2:17:31 HF35-39   67/78     340  6:30 2:16:56   Hamilton        
  672  1748 Estie Van Der Berg     2:17:37 HF20-24   24/29     341  6:30 2:16:51   Hamilton        
  673  2023 Christine Gaskin       2:17:43 HF55-59    9/23     342  6:30 2:16:53   Hamilton        
  674  1497 Angie Medic            2:17:47 HF35-39   68/78     343  6:32 2:17:31   Stoney Creek    
  675  1199 Juliana Duarte         2:17:47 HF35-39   69/78     344  6:32 2:17:31   Hamilton        
  676  1758 Kathy Vogel            2:17:49 HF50-54   35/58     345  6:31 2:17:25   Ancaster        
  677  1386 Joanne King            2:17:50 HF50-54   36/58     346  6:31 2:17:26   Jerseyville     
  678  1212 Cheryl Eisbrenner      2:17:54 HF40-44   60/85     347  6:30 2:17:03   Waterdown       
  679  1080 Cathy Bower            2:17:55 HF45-49   68/92     348  6:31 2:17:11   Burlington      
  680  1467 Francine Marzanek-Lefe 2:18:01 HF40-44   61/85     349  6:31 2:17:24   Hamilton        
  681  1416 Gillian Lee            2:18:07 HF25-29   39/45     350  6:32 2:17:35   Hamilton        
  682  1637 Anna Runesson          2:18:12 HF35-39   70/78     351  6:33 2:18:05   Hamilton        
  683  1528 Jennifer Nettleton     2:18:12 HF40-44   62/85     352  6:33 2:18:05   Hamilton        
  684  1615 Julie Riddle           2:18:18 HF25-29   40/45     353  6:32 2:17:44   Burlington      
  685  1387 Laurie King            2:18:31 HF50-54   37/58     354  6:33 2:17:52   Stoney Creek    
  686  1643 Joe Saunders           2:18:33 HM45-49   65/66     332  6:33 2:18:01   Burlington      
  687  1778 Arlene Wilcock         2:18:36 HF55-59   10/23     355  6:33 2:17:56   Hamilton        
  688  1237 Kris Fisher            2:18:36 HF40-44   63/85     356  6:32 2:17:43   Hamilton        
  689  1711 Leila Sunderani        2:18:37 HF20-24   25/29     357  6:34 2:18:24   Hamilton        
  690  1545 Luc O'hara             2:18:51 HM25-29   26/28     333  6:35 2:18:35   Hamilton        
  691  1929 Anita Emilio           2:18:52 HF40-44   64/85     358  6:33 2:18:09   Toronto         
  692  1390 Melanie Kirkpatrick    2:18:56 HF35-39   71/78     359  6:34 2:18:21   Burlington      
  693  1918 Eden Fried             2:19:09 HF-19      6/6      360  6:35 2:18:38   Williamsville   
  694  1011 Shaka Abdul-rashid     2:19:15 HM40-44   50/54     334  6:36 2:19:01   Oshawa          
  695  1635 Greg Rousell           2:19:30 HM35-39   45/48     335  6:35 2:18:52   Burlington      
  696  1017 Vanessa Allonby        2:19:31 HF40-44   65/85     361  6:35 2:18:42   Milton          
  697  1577 Linda Pillinini        2:19:32 HF40-44   66/85     362  6:36 2:19:03   Hamilton        
  698  1973 Susan Reid             2:19:32 HF45-49   69/92     363  6:36 2:19:03   Freighsberg     
  699  1359 Sally Janzen           2:19:41 HF30-34   35/47     364  6:36 2:18:57   Fort Erie       
  700  1186 Sharon Dickenson       2:19:54 HF45-49   70/92     365  6:38 2:19:54   Brantford       
  701  1042 Leslie Barker          2:19:55 HF45-49   71/92     366  6:38 2:19:54   Brantford       
  702  2007 Alexandra Wilson       2:20:15 HF35-39   72/78     367  6:38 2:19:57   Point Claire    
  703  1943 Andrea Mills           2:20:28 HF40-44   67/85     368  6:38 2:19:55   Hamilton        
  704  1796 Jean Yokarinis         2:20:43 HF60-64    4/9      369  6:39 2:20:00   Burlington      
  705  1484 Muriel McKay           2:20:47 HF45-49   72/92     370  6:39 2:20:09   Hamilton        
  706  1444 Angeline Macleod       2:20:47 HF55-59   11/23     371  6:40 2:20:35   Hamilton        
  707  1445 Donald Macleod         2:20:48 HM55-59   32/39     336  6:40 2:20:36   Hamilton        
  708  1644 Kathy Scheer           2:20:48 HF50-54   38/58     372  6:39 2:20:06   Ancaster        
  709  1091 Rick Brydges           2:20:54 HM60-64    8/12     337  6:39 2:20:14   Hamilton        
  710  1519 David Moss             2:20:56 HM35-39   46/48     338  6:41 2:20:48   Whitby          
  711  1041 Clare Barber           2:20:59 HF45-49   73/92     373  6:41 2:20:51   Hamilton        
  712  1724 Larry Tempest          2:20:59 HM40-44   51/54     339  6:41 2:20:52   Fenwick         
  713  1244 Shirley Forsyth        2:21:08 HF45-49   74/92     374  6:40 2:20:34   Hamilton        
  714  1565 Sharon Payton          2:21:15 HF55-59   12/23     375  6:41 2:20:48   Mount Hope      
  715  1202 Susan Duguay           2:21:16 HF40-44   68/85     376  6:40 2:20:26   Stoney Creek    
  716  2040 Harry Fung             2:21:27 HM55-59   33/39     340  6:42 2:21:06   Toronto         
  717  1295 Dean Gugler            2:21:35 HM65+     11/11     341  6:41 2:20:49   Paris           
  718  1756 Helene Vinet           2:21:48 HF50-54   39/58     377  6:43 2:21:26   Oakville        
  719  2003 Marg Frers             2:22:02 HF60-64    5/9      378  6:42 2:21:22   Oakville        
  720  1465 Sheri Martin           2:22:02 HF40-44   69/85     379  6:43 2:21:28   York            
  721  2042 Anna Reed              2:22:09 HF40-44   70/85     380  6:43 2:21:34   Ancaster        
  722  1462 Maryanne Marsh         2:22:15 HF45-49   75/92     381  6:43 2:21:42   London          
  723  1953 Kim Leggett            2:22:20 HF45-49   76/92     382  6:44 2:21:49   Ancaster        
  724  1708 Lynn Stubbings         2:22:28 HF40-44   71/85     383  6:45 2:22:08   Cobourg         
  725  1570 Lise Perdue            2:22:42 HF45-49   77/92     384  6:45 2:22:22   Sudbury         
  726  1373 Adam Karpinski         2:22:45 HM55-59   34/39     342  6:46 2:22:41   Mount Hope      
  727  1588 Sally Powell           2:22:46 HF50-54   40/58     385  6:45 2:22:17   Toronto         
  728  1567 Pamela Pelletier       2:22:48 HF50-54   41/58     386  6:46 2:22:33   Stoney Creek    
  729  1791 Leslie Woods           2:22:50 HF20-24   26/29     387  6:44 2:22:04   Hamilton        
  730  1938 Theresa Aucoin         2:22:53 HF45-49   78/92     388  6:46 2:22:31   Cambridge       
  731  1464 Mike Martin            2:23:02 HM30-34   24/25     343  6:45 2:22:25   Hamilton        
  732  1737 Cheryl Townson         2:23:02 HF50-54   42/58     389  6:45 2:22:24   Hamilton        
  733  1456 Vera Maniccia-Bozzo    2:23:15 HF45-49   79/92     390  6:46 2:22:35   Hamilton        
  734  1679 Jennifer Smith         2:23:15 HF45-49   80/92     391  6:46 2:22:35   Hamilton        
  735  1550 Loretta O'neill        2:23:43 HF50-54   43/58     392  6:47 2:23:08   Ancaster        
  736  1312 Matt Hayes             2:23:48 HM50-54   55/57     344  6:48 2:23:14   NULL            
  737  1562 Esther Pauls           2:23:48 HF50-54   44/58     393  6:49 2:23:48   Hamilton        
  738  1438 Louise MacDonald       2:24:15 HF45-49   81/92     394  6:50 2:24:00   Hamilton        
  739  1538 George Novakovich      2:24:41 HM45-49   66/66     345  6:50 2:23:57   Ancaster        
  740  1361 Lotte Jensen           2:24:42 HF40-44   72/85     395  6:51 2:24:20   Burlington      
  741  1654 Doreen Shaughnessy     2:24:59 HF60-64    6/9      396  6:50 2:24:07   Hamilton        
  742  2004 Carol Townley          2:25:08 HF55-59   13/23     397  6:52 2:24:38   Milton          
  743  2002 Stephen Harris         2:25:08 HM55-59   35/39     346  6:52 2:24:39   Unionville      
  744  1935 Kimberly Healy         2:25:25 HF40-44   73/85     398  6:52 2:24:38   Hamilton        
  745  1129 Mary Clements          2:25:31 HF20-24   27/29     399  6:52 2:24:51   Hamilton        
  746  1235 Marg Finch             2:25:34 HF55-59   14/23     400  6:52 2:24:41   Hamilton        
  747  1763 Leslie Wall            2:25:44 HF40-44   74/85     401  6:53 2:24:58   St. Catharines  
  748  1781 Kelly Williams         2:26:28 HF40-44   75/85     402  6:55 2:25:54   Burlington      
  749  1107 Christine Carleton     2:26:30 HF50-54   45/58     403  6:55 2:25:37   Hamilton        
  750  1227 Diana Fehir            2:26:32 HF55-59   15/23     404  6:55 2:25:38   Hamilton        
  751  1189 Liz DiTommaso          2:26:53 HF30-34   36/47     405  6:56 2:26:16   Hamilton        
  752  1236 Lucy Finelli           2:27:01 HF40-44   76/85     406  6:57 2:26:24   Hamilton        
  753  1630 Nancy Roque            2:27:06 HF35-39   73/78     407  6:56 2:26:14   Hamilton        
  754  1419 Zlatko Lejic           2:27:14 HM20-24   19/21     347  6:58 2:26:42   Hamilton        
  755  1726 Kristin Thomas         2:27:27 HF30-34   37/47     408  6:59 2:27:11   Dundas          
  756  1667 Melissa Simoes         2:27:31 HF25-29   41/45     409  6:58 2:26:46   Hamilton        
  757  1714 Donna Sutor            2:27:32 HF40-44   77/85     410  6:59 2:27:08   Kingsville      
  758  1616 Lori Risch             2:27:53 HF40-44   78/85     411  6:59 2:27:01   Hamilton        
  759  1262 Daniel Galvin          2:27:54 HM30-34   25/25     348  7:00 2:27:34   Toronto         
  760  1931 Kristen Mowat          2:28:00 HF30-34   38/47     412  6:59 2:27:12   Burlington      
  761  1105 Martha Carey           2:28:06 HF45-49   82/92     413  7:00 2:27:25   Sarnia          
  762  1513 Kathy Moros            2:28:52 HF45-49   83/92     414  7:01 2:28:02   Stoney Creek    
  763  1414 Jocelyn Leblanc        2:29:21 HF50-54   46/58     415  7:04 2:29:03   Guelph          
  764  1527 Kim Neal               2:29:56 HF40-44   79/85     416  7:05 2:29:22   Hamilton        
  765  1797 Pat Yonev              2:29:59 HF50-54   47/58     417  7:04 2:29:06   Hamilton        
  766  1166 Anja Day               2:30:01 HF50-54   48/58     418  7:06 2:29:29   Caledonia       
  767  1417 Sandra Lee             2:30:41 HF25-29   42/45     419  7:08 2:30:11   Hamilton        
  768  1167 Karin Dean             2:30:50 HF55-59   16/23     420  7:07 2:30:03   Whitby          
  769  1112 Erin Cavarzan          2:31:13 HF30-34   39/47     421  7:09 2:30:35   Hamilton        
  770  1070 Jamie Blakeley         2:31:22 HF35-39   74/78     422  7:09 2:30:34   Stoney Creek    
  771  1540 Robbie Obelnycki       2:31:41 HF65+      2/4      423  7:11 2:31:18   Burlington      
  772  1208 Tom Eager              2:31:58 HM55-59   36/39     349  7:10 2:31:13   Hamilton        
  773  1433 Karen Lord             2:31:58 HF45-49   84/92     424  7:11 2:31:14   Winona          
  774  1722 Mary Taylor            2:32:08 HF30-34   40/47     425  7:12 2:31:47   Caledonia       
  775  1436 Erin MacDonald         2:32:42 HF20-24   28/29     426  7:14 2:32:26   Hamilton        
  776  1645 Bernadette Scherer     2:32:43 HF45-49   85/92     427  7:14 2:32:26   Caledonia       
  777  1664 Sandra Silliker        2:32:47 HF30-34   41/47     428  7:13 2:32:07   Hamilton        
  778  1382 Michael Kemeny         2:33:04 HM60-64    9/12     350  7:13 2:31:57   Ancaster        
  779  1772 Debbie Whalen          2:33:35 HF50-54   49/58     429  7:17 2:33:34   Simcoe          
  780  1765 Bonnie Wallingford     2:33:36 HF35-39   75/78     430  7:16 2:33:08   Brantford       
  781  1611 Helen Richardson       2:34:00 HF55-59   17/23     431  7:16 2:33:13   Oshawa          
  782  1365 Frazer Johnson         2:34:17 HM40-44   52/54     351  7:18 2:33:55   Dundas          
  783  1921 Monique Usher          2:35:05 HF30-34   42/47     432  7:19 2:34:04   Mount Hope      
  784  1147 Ashley Cox             2:36:03 HF25-29   43/45     433  7:22 2:35:21   Burlington      
  785  1597 Michelyn Putignaro     2:36:24 HF40-44   80/85     434  7:23 2:35:34   Hamilton        
  786  1022 Julie Anderton         2:37:30 HF65+      3/4      435  7:27 2:36:59   Hamilton        
  787  1087 Jane Bridgman          2:37:44 HF40-44   81/85     436  7:26 2:36:47   Mississauga     
  788  1569 Ginette Pennycook      2:37:51 HF30-34   43/47     437  7:26 2:36:51   Belle River     
  789  2015 Tracy Borland          2:38:00 HF40-44   82/85     438  7:29 2:37:35   Simcoe          
  790  1408 Rob Latimer            2:38:06 HM40-44   53/54     352  7:27 2:37:11   Caledonia       
  791  1655 June Shaw              2:38:07 HF45-49   86/92     439  7:28 2:37:32   Hamilton        
  792  1086 Tori Braun             2:39:14 HF30-34   44/47     440  7:31 2:38:18   Rr#1 St. Willia 
  793  1085 Steve Braun            2:39:14 HM25-29   27/28     353  7:31 2:38:18   Rr#1 St. Willia 
  794  1455 Sylvie Malloy          2:39:21 HF55-59   18/23     441  7:33 2:38:58   Waterdown       
  795  1472 Amanda Mccabe          2:39:45 HF30-34   45/47     442  7:33 2:39:05   Astorville      
  796  1911 Mary Freeman           2:41:13 HF55-59   19/23     443  7:38 2:40:49   Stoney Creek    
  797  1045 Gail Batchelor         2:41:21 HF65+      4/4      444  7:38 2:41:03   Hamilton        
  798  1546 Janice O'Hoski         2:41:21 HF45-49   87/92     445  7:38 2:41:03   York            
  799  1435 Linda J Mac Millan     2:41:53 HF50-54   50/58     446  7:40 2:41:36   Winona          
  800  1197 Karen Drexler          2:42:04 HF35-39   76/78     447  7:39 2:41:06   Oakville        
  801  1274 Leigh Gonder           2:42:43 HF35-39   77/78     448  7:41 2:41:58   Hamilton        
  802  1477 Jacki Mccullum         2:42:47 HF35-39   78/78     449  7:42 2:42:12   Hamilton        
  803  1543 Alexis O'Connor        2:42:55 HF60-64    7/9      450  7:42 2:42:24   Hamilton        
  804  1171 Cindy Dedeyne          2:43:16 HF45-49   88/92     451  7:44 2:42:59   Oakville        
  805  1783 Heather Willis         2:43:16 HF45-49   89/92     452  7:44 2:42:59   Oakville        
  806  1697 Scott Steeves          2:43:30 HM25-29   28/28     354  7:44 2:43:04   Waterloo        
  807  1432 Mary Loeser            2:44:21 HF50-54   51/58     453  7:46 2:43:39   Burlington      
  808  1146 Joanne Courchesne      2:44:22 HF50-54   52/58     454  7:46 2:43:37   Oakville        
  809  1016 Paul Allingham         2:44:23 HM60-64   10/12     355  7:46 2:43:37   Burlington      
  810  1090 Nancy Brown            2:44:23 HF55-59   20/23     455  7:46 2:43:41   Burlington      
  811  1048 Anne Beales            2:44:23 HF50-54   53/58     456  7:46 2:43:40   Oakville        
  812  1032 Grace Armstrong        2:44:23 HF50-54   54/58     457  7:46 2:43:39   Oakville        
  813  1988 Shirley Speakman       2:44:23 HF40-44   83/85     458  7:46 2:43:41   Oakville        
  814  1158 Don Curley             2:45:04 HM55-59   37/39     356  7:49 2:44:51   Stoney Creek    
  815  1694 Monika Stanshall       2:45:05 HF50-54   55/58     459  7:49 2:44:52   Stoney Creek    
  816  1579 Chris Pitre            2:45:44 HF50-54   56/58     460  7:50 2:45:06   Hamilton        
  817  1198 Karen Drinkle          2:46:33 HF25-29   44/45     461  7:52 2:45:56   Paris           
  818  1068 Trudy Bisland          2:48:19 HF40-44   84/85     462  7:57 2:47:33   Mississauga     
  819  1193 Wendie Donabie-Dixon   2:48:35 HF55-59   21/23     463  7:58 2:47:58   Hamilton        
  820  1690 Danielle Spilotro      2:49:19 HF30-34   46/47     464  8:01 2:48:50   Hamilton        
  821  1304 Sarah Harding          2:52:11 HF25-29   45/45     465  8:08 2:51:37   Burlington      
  822  1652 Dennis Sendecki        2:53:10 HM60-64   11/12     357  8:12 2:52:46   Burlington      
  823  1753 Peter Vanderhout       2:55:46 HM40-44   54/54     358  8:18 2:55:02   Hannon          
  824  1407 Gordon Lampman         2:55:51 HM35-39   47/48     359  8:18 2:55:03   Stoney Creek    
  825  1556 David Pankhurst        2:56:08 HM60-64   12/12     360  8:21 2:56:08   Toronto         
  826  1960 Jerry Palmer           2:56:40 HM55-59   38/39     361  8:23 2:56:37   Hamilton        
  827  1443 Emily Mackenzie        2:56:40 HF60-64    8/9      466  8:23 2:56:38   Stoney Creek    
  828  1980 Sharon Tung            2:56:41 HF50-54   57/58     467  8:23 2:56:40   Hamilton        
  829  1800 Sandy Zimmerman        3:00:19 HF60-64    9/9      468  8:32 2:59:48   Hamilton        
  830  1957 Cindy Spencer          3:04:59 HF45-49   90/92     469  8:46 3:04:45   Hamilton        
  831  1566 Vanessa Pazzi          3:05:34 HF30-34   47/47     470  8:48 3:05:24   Hamilton        
  832  1956 Martin Tees            3:05:58 HM50-54   56/57     362  8:49 3:05:43   Hamilton        
  833  2038 James Murray           3:09:36 HM35-39   48/48     363  8:57 3:08:37   Hamilton        
  834  2036 Dominique Lee          3:09:37 HM20-24   20/21     364  8:57 3:08:38   Hamilton        
  835  1993 Laura Worley           3:16:59 HF50-54   58/58     471  9:19 3:16:27   Dundas          
  836  2029 Erika Costa            3:23:40 HF45-49   91/92     472  9:39 3:23:31   Stoney Creek    
  837  2032 Mel Montoya            3:23:40 HF40-44   85/85     473  9:39 3:23:31   Hamilton        
  838  2033 Gabriela Venegas       3:23:40 HF45-49   92/92     474  9:39 3:23:31   Stoney Creek    
  839  1301 Donna Hamilton         3:24:22 HF55-59   22/23     475  9:42 3:24:21   Hamilton        
  840  1992 Bob Pettigrew          3:28:40 HM55-59   39/39     365  9:52 3:28:09   Dundas          
  841  1994 Bob Worley             3:28:40 HM50-54   57/57     366  9:52 3:28:08   Dundas          
  842  1034 Sarah Attard           3:32:14 HF20-24   29/29     476 10:01 3:31:17   Ancaster        
  843  1313 Lukas Head             3:32:15 HM20-24   21/21     367 10:01 3:31:16   Ancaster        
  844  1975 Joanne Marchesano      3:42:35 HF55-59   23/23     477 10:31 3:41:53   Hamilton