www.chiptimeresults.com
Limberlost Challenge 2011
Huntsville Ontario
Saturday July 16, 2011
14 K
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  125 111
Male  43 42
Female  82 69
Unknown  0 0
O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace   Chip
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Km   Time   City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- ------- ----------
    1  1198 Matt Strickland        1:05:11 1M-39      1/18       1  4:40 1:05:08   Dwight          
    2  1213 Sean Greer             1:11:38 1M-39      2/18       2  5:07 1:11:36   Barrie          
    3  1141 Harrison Glotman       1:13:28 1M-39      3/18       3  5:15 1:13:26   Toronto         
    4  1105 Ryan Atwood            1:13:31 1M-39      4/18       4  5:16 1:13:28   Huntsville      
    5  1204 Andrew Weinacht        1:14:48 1M-39      5/18       5  5:21 1:14:41   New Dundee      
    6  1197 Rhonda Stickle         1:15:36 1F-39      1/29       1  5:24 1:15:35   Barrie          
    7  1135 Chris Doyle            1:16:48 1M-39      6/18       6  5:30 1:16:45   Huntsville      
    8  1134 Chanse Dionne          1:17:50 1M-39      7/18       7  5:34 1:17:49   Duntroon        
    9  1184 Sarah Rossier          1:18:47 1F-39      2/29       2  5:38 1:18:41   Montreal        
   10  1153 Riny Kooymans          1:19:08 1M50+      1/13       8  5:40 1:19:06   Brantford       
   11  1164 Pierre Mikhail         1:20:25 1M40-49    1/11       9  5:45 1:20:24   Huntsville      
   12  1200 Caroline van den Bulk  1:23:02 1F40-49    1/22       3  5:56 1:23:01   Huntsville      
   13  1185 Felicia Saunders       1:24:14 1F-39      3/29       4  6:01 1:24:13   North Bay       
   14  1168 Jeff Morris            1:24:20 1M-39      8/18      10  6:02 1:24:16   Mount Vernon    
   15  1137 Tammy Dyment           1:24:53 1F-39      4/29       5  6:04 1:24:45   Bracebridge     
   16  1166 Adam Montgomery        1:25:32 1M-39      9/18      11  6:07 1:25:26   St. Catharines  
   17  1151 Joanne Kingsbury       1:26:18 1F-39      5/29       6  6:10 1:26:16   Hamilton        
   18  1122 Richard Bullock        1:28:32 1M50+      2/13      12  6:20 1:28:27   Ancaster        
   19  1132 Chris Deimling         1:28:34 1M-39     10/18      13  6:20 1:28:27   Ottawa          
   20  1188 Meg Sinclair           1:28:34 1F-39      6/29       7  6:20 1:28:28   Duntroon        
   21  1108 Janean Bell            1:29:07 1F-39      7/29       8  6:22 1:28:57   Bracebridge     
   22  1144 Dell Jeffrey           1:29:47 1M50+      3/13      14  6:25 1:29:35   Bracebridge     
   23  1203 Karen Waltham          1:30:31 1F-39      8/29       9  6:28 1:30:23   St. Catharines  
   24  2147 Terry Macfarlane       1:32:09 1M40-49    2/11      15  6:35 1:32:06   Barrie          
   25  1138 Paul Ecclestone        1:32:20 1M50+      4/13      16  6:36 1:32:08   Baysville       
   26  1136 Vanessa Dyck           1:32:41 1F-39      9/29      10  6:38 1:32:33   Virgil          
   27  1146 Randall Kapuscinski    1:34:34 1M40-49    3/11      17  6:46 1:34:17   Oakville        
   28  1104 Lianne Atwood          1:34:52 1F40-49    2/22      11  6:47 1:34:45   Huntsville      
   29  1148 Jennifer Kelterborn    1:35:15 1F40-49    3/22      12  6:49 1:35:03   Bracebridge     
   30  1149 Doug Kidd              1:35:18 1M40-49    4/11      18  6:49 1:35:04   Etobicoke       
   31  1150 Sean Kidd              1:35:19 1M-39     11/18      19  6:49 1:35:03   Toronto         
   32  1187 Kelly Sinclair         1:35:20 1F-39     10/29      13  6:49 1:35:14   Duntroon        
   33  1177 Ntb Phillips           1:35:23 1M40-49    5/11      20  6:49 1:35:19   Barrie          
   34  1192 Megan Smith            1:35:39 1F-39     11/29      14  6:50 1:35:36   North Bay       
   35  1199 Heather Tumber         1:36:35 1F-39     12/29      15  6:54 1:36:31   Deep River      
   36  1165 Kyle Miller            1:37:42 1M-39     12/18      21  6:59 1:37:38   Utopia          
   37  2164 Michael O'brien        1:38:03 1M40-49    6/11      22  7:01 1:37:56   Cannington      
   38  1217 Asim Masood            1:38:19 1M40-49    7/11      23  7:02 1:18:19   Mono            
   39  1207 Jessica Wright         1:38:44 1F-39     13/29      16  7:04 1:38:37   Toronto         
   40  1128 Louise Choquette       1:40:01 1F50+      1/18      17  7:09 1:39:53   Huntsville      
   41  1101 Bevan Ackerman         1:40:53 1M40-49    8/11      24  7:13 1:40:47   Toronto         
   42  1102 Huevos Aiza            1:41:25 1F-39     14/29      18  7:15 1:41:08   Toronto         
   43  1189 Brian Smith            1:41:28 1M-39     13/18      25  7:15 1:41:24   Barrie          
   44  1178 Karen Piddington       1:41:47 1F-39     15/29      19  7:17 1:41:37   Kanata          
   45  1156 Dan Lightfoot          1:42:12 1M-39     14/18      26  7:18 1:41:54   Toronto         
   46  1157 Heather Lightfoot      1:42:12 1F-39     16/29      20  7:18 1:41:56   Toronto         
   47  1162 Sandy Mclennan         1:42:27 1M50+      5/13      27  7:20 1:42:12   Huntsville      
   48  1176 Susan Patterson        1:43:37 1F-39     17/29      21  7:25 1:43:32   Deep River      
   49  1175 Karen Passarello       1:43:57 1F-39     18/29      22  7:26 1:43:48   Moosonee        
   50  1209 Vicky Domonkos         1:44:08 1F-39     19/29      23  7:27 1:44:06   North Bay       
   51  1140 Art Forester           1:44:30 1M50+      6/13      28  7:28 1:44:14   Bracebridge     
   52  1142 Tom Guthrie            1:44:33 1M-39     15/18      29  7:29 1:44:20   Utterson        
   53  1147 Jocelyn Kelly          1:44:48 1F-39     20/29      24  7:30 1:44:33   Guelph          
   54  1216 Yvonne Mayhew          1:45:50 1F40-49    4/22      25  7:34 1:45:37   North Bay       
   55  1155 Nancy Laythorpe        1:45:54 1F-39     21/29      26  7:34 1:45:45   Guelph          
   56  1196 Patti Stevenson        1:46:36 1F50+      2/18      27  7:37 1:46:34   Minesing        
   57  1186 Glenn Shaw             1:46:41 1M50+      7/13      30  7:38 1:46:38   Barrie          
   58  1167 Louise Moriarity       1:47:09 1F50+      3/18      28  7:40 1:47:07   London          
   59  1201 Bill Verity            1:48:17 1M50+      8/13      31  7:45 1:48:11   Brantford       
   60  1117 Daniel Brown           1:49:44 1M-39     16/18      32  7:51 1:49:32   Petawawa        
   61  1131 Ken Cox                1:50:09 1M50+      9/13      33  7:53 1:49:50   Caledon         
   62  1212 Marie Malcolm          1:50:14 1F50+      4/18      29  7:53 1:50:02   Bracebridge     
   63  1181 Cole Romero            1:51:44 1M-39     17/18      34  7:59 1:51:42   Windsor         
   64  1103 Lisa Aldersey          1:52:57 1F40-49    5/22      30  8:05 1:52:43   Minesing        
   65  1112 Chris Boswell          1:52:57 1M40-49    9/11      35  8:05 1:52:36   Richmond Hill   
   66  1190 Catherine Smith        1:53:19 1F40-49    6/22      31  8:06 1:53:11   Huntsville      
   67  1123 Stanley Bunston        1:53:35 1M50+     10/13      36  8:07 1:53:20   Guelph          
   68  1106 Erin Balodis           1:54:43 1F-39     22/29      32  8:12 1:54:19   Toronto         
   69  1115 Judy Bragg             1:54:48 1F40-49    7/22      33  8:12 1:54:38   Chalk River     
   70  1195 Gregg Steele           1:55:35 1M40-49   10/11      37  8:16 1:55:21   Huntsville      
   71  1158 Linda Linn             1:56:47 1F50+      5/18      34  8:21 1:56:39   Moonstone       
   72  1202 Louann Visconti        1:56:48 1F40-49    8/22      35  8:21 1:56:36   Timmins         
   73  1143 Jeff Hyde              1:59:42 1M-39     18/18      38  8:33 1:59:24   Bracebridge     
   74  1183 David Romphf           1:59:45 1M50+     11/13      39  8:34 1:59:40   Barrie          
   75  1120 Trish Brunelle         1:59:45 1F40-49    9/22      36  8:34 1:59:42   Barrie          
   76  1180 Shiraz Roberts         1:59:52 1F40-49   10/22      37  8:34 1:59:32   Toronto         
   77  1215 Mary Verch-Campbell    2:00:17 1F40-49   11/22      38  8:36 2:00:04   North Bay       
   78  1109 Meredith Bertin        2:00:19 1F-39     23/29      39  8:36 1:59:58   Lancaster       
   79  1152 Lisa Kollen            2:01:03 1F-39     24/29      40  8:39 2:00:41   Allan Park      
   80  1124 Larry Butterfield      2:01:27 1M50+     12/13      40  8:41 2:01:07   Gravenhurst     
   81  1214 Shelley Greer          2:01:38 1F50+      6/18      41  8:42 2:01:22   Barrie          
   82  1114 Mark Bracken           2:03:23 1M50+     13/13      41  8:49 2:03:18   Timmins         
   83  1125 Lesley Calvin          2:03:54 1F40-49   12/22      42  8:51 2:03:44   St. Catharines  
   84  1160 Cindy Mcgeachie        2:04:04 1F50+      7/18      43  8:52 2:03:57   Kingston        
   85  1154 Victoria Kullas        2:04:42 1F50+      8/18      44  8:55 2:04:29   Tiimmins        
   86  1182 Lori Romero            2:05:26 1F40-49   13/22      45  8:58 2:05:16   Windsor         
   87  1169 Shalana Morton         2:06:29 1F-39     25/29      46  9:03 2:06:18   Toronto         
   88  1172 Joanne Page            2:07:48 1F40-49   14/22      47  9:08 2:07:24   Orleans         
   89  1194 Tim Squires            2:08:46 1M40-49   11/11      42  9:12 2:08:37   Barrie          
   90  1163 Lyndy Mcphun           2:08:46 1F50+      9/18      48  9:12 2:08:38   Barrie          
   91  1179 Aggie Ramsden          2:10:42 1F50+     10/18      49  9:21 2:10:36   London          
   92  2166 Myra Palma             2:11:38 1F40-49   15/22      50  9:25 2:11:34   Barrie          
   93  1211 Anita Emilio           2:12:00 1F40-49   16/22      51  9:26 2:11:55   Toronto         
   94  2104 Erin Bedard            2:12:59 1F40-49   17/22      52  9:30 2:12:50   Georgetown      
   95  2100 Lorna Avery-coope      2:13:21 1F50+     11/18      53  9:32 2:13:03   Barrie          
   96  2121 Victoria Fitchett      2:16:25 1F40-49   18/22      54  9:45 2:16:02   Toronto         
   97  1161 Aaryn Mcinnes-riccadon 2:17:35 1F-39     26/29      55  9:50 2:17:15   Keswick         
   98  1116 Sharon Brenner         2:17:43 1F50+     12/18      56  9:51 2:17:27   Guelph          
   99  1174 Paula Paquette         2:18:07 1F50+     13/18      57  9:52 2:17:56   Timmins         
  100  1139 Lori Elder             2:19:24 1F40-49   19/22      58  9:58 2:18:59   Moonstone       
  101  2179 Catharine Rose         2:24:04 1F40-49   20/22      59 10:17 2:23:46   Georgetown      
  102  1218 Jennifer Thurston      2:24:46 1F-39     27/29      60 10:20 2:24:28   Barrie          
  103  1126 Karen Calwell          2:24:46 1F40-49   21/22      61 10:19 2:24:26   Barrie          
  104  1208 Lucille Widawski       2:25:17 1F50+     14/18      62 10:22 2:25:00   Barrie          
  105  1113 Sandra Bowden          2:28:09 1F50+     15/18      63 10:35 2:28:05   Kettleby        
  106  1100 Stephanie Abdon        2:33:57 1F-39     28/29      64 10:59 2:33:46   Petawawa        
  107  1118 Nancy Brown            2:33:57 1F-39     29/29      65 11:00 2:33:47   Petawawa        
  108  1127 Patty Casnellie-wiest  2:40:38 1F50+     16/18      66 11:27 2:40:16   Fort Lauderdale 
  109  1210 Mary JOhnson           2:41:46 1F50+     17/18      67 11:32 2:41:24   Kearney         
  110  1170 Jill Nelson            3:24:40 1F50+     18/18      68 14:36 3:24:14   Toronto         
  111  1191 Gail Smith             3:28:46 1F40-49   22/22      69 14:53 3:28:22   Toronto