www.chiptimeresults.com
7th Annual Remember Run (Cambridge, ON)
Cambridge, Ontario
Saturday November 7, 2015
Battle of Waterloo III
                                                     Laurier    Oktoberfest   Remember
                               Total     Division    Loop 5k         5k        Run 5k
Place     Name                 Time        Place      Time          Time        Time        City
----- ---------------------- ------- ------------- ----------- ------------ ------------ ---------------
    1 Sean Delanghe            49:57 M30-39     1   0:17:10.16   0:15:57.99   0:16:48.61 Waterloo        
    2 Fraser Hutton            53:09 M30-39     2   0:18:00.99   0:17:20.04   0:17:47.90 Elmira          
    3 Ian Childs               53:52 M30-39     3   0:18:34.25   0:17:17.05   0:18:00.49 Waterloo        
    4 Martin Chmiel            58:18 M30-39     4   0:20:00.77   0:18:36.46   0:19:39.83 Kitchener       
    5 Gillian Willard          58:41 F20-29     1   0:20:00.98   0:18:40.17   0:19:58.86 Waterloo        
    6 Ian Turner             1:00:37 M20-29     1   0:20:34.34   0:19:37.80   0:20:24.22 Cambridge       
    7 Ryan Karl              1:03:24 M-19       1   0:21:05.64   0:19:41.01   0:22:37.30 Waterloo        
    8 Paul Lupinacci         1:04:01 M50-59     1   0:21:09.58   0:20:22.64   0:22:28.51 Campbellville   
    9 Brian Wetzler          1:05:04 M30-39     5   0:22:00.90   0:20:32.11   0:22:30.56 Kitchener       
   10 Zally Kruger           1:11:45 F30-39     1   0:24:29.36   0:23:04.73   0:24:10.64 Waterloo        
   11 Rebecca Hall           1:12:03 F30-39     2   0:24:17.30   0:23:30.39   0:24:14.58 Kitchener       
   12 Ed Shrigley            1:13:00 M50-59     2   0:24:50.77   0:23:50.71   0:24:18.15 Kitchener       
   13 Valerie MacDonald      1:15:25 F30-39     3   0:25:30.34   0:24:24.25   0:25:30.18 Kitchener       
   14 David Smith            1:15:32 M40-49     1   0:26:00.17   0:24:28.32   0:25:03.07 Waterloo        
   15 Candice Shrigley       1:15:36 F40-49     1   0:26:05.81   0:24:18.51   0:25:10.94 Kitchener       
   16 Cari Rastas Howard     1:17:34 F30-39     4   0:26:55.24   0:24:26.10   0:26:12.42 Waterloo        
   17 Laura Hewitson         1:18:15 F30-39     5   0:27:05.85   0:24:46.74   0:26:22.20 Kitchener       
   18 Jon Krys               1:19:13 M40-49     2   0:28:19.07   0:24:40.40   0:26:13.33 New Hamburg     
   19 Alison Straus          1:20:41 F30-39     6   0:27:44.46   0:25:53.88   0:27:02.66 Cambridge       
   20 Mike Brugge            1:26:26 M30-39     6   0:36:03.51   0:24:24.36   0:25:58.12 Kitchener       
   21 Angela Taub            1:27:57 F20-29     2   0:30:42.10   0:27:56.41   0:29:17.86 Cambridge       
   22 Joel Barrett           1:34:01 M20-29     2   0:32:39.23   0:29:39.87   0:31:41.14 Kitchener       
   23 Chris Taylor           1:36:46 M-19       2   0:32:12.84   0:32:03.42   0:32:29.42 Elmira          
   24 David Taylor           1:52:37 M50-59     3   0:32:52.95   0:46:45.39   0:32:58.01 Elmira          
   25 Dennis Merchant        2:02:34 M50-59     4   0:41:39.04   0:38:58.11   0:41:56.68 Kitchener       
   26 Paul Braun                     M50-59     5                0:18:51.77   0:20:02.23 Kitchener       
   27 Rachael Drost                  F30-39     7   0:28:27.99                1:07:44.72 Waterloo        
   28 Tracy Mann                     F40-49     2   0:24:59.24   0:24:00.12              Waterloo        
   29 Nicholas Maude                 M30-39     7   0:25:37.27                0:24:01.08 Waterloo        
   30 David Read                     M60+       1                0:22:51.52   0:23:29.16 Wingham         
   31 Jesse Smith                    M20-29     3                                        Water