www.chiptimeresults.com
Horror Trail Races
Woolwich, Ontario
Saturday October 29, 2016
50 Km
  Entrants  Finishers 
Total  19 15
Male  14 11
Female  5 4
Unknown  0 0
O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender  Pace 
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place   /Km   City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- ----- ----- ----------
    1   202 Ryan Saunders          4:09:13 FM-39        1/5         1  5:00  Hamilton        
                      10:25   10:46   11:11   11:14   11:25 
                      11:35   11:48   11:36   11:52   11:56 
  12:16   12:36   12:59   15:01   13:27 
                      14:09   14:10   13:41   14:11   13:05 
    2   201 Jeff Rowthorn          4:24:03 FM-39        2/5         2  5:17  Mount Hope      
                      13:04   12:28   12:31   12:32   12:48 
                      12:39   12:54   12:40   12:37   12:46 
  12:54   13:32   13:20   13:26   14:01 
                      14:10   13:54   14:03   14:05   13:46 
    3   191 Stewart Campbell       4:24:20 FM50+        1/4         3  5:18  Pembroke        
                      12:59   12:32   12:32   12:32   12:55 
                      12:47   12:56   12:47   12:51   12:59 
  13:11   13:14   13:17   15:51   13:24 
                      13:55   13:35   13:41   13:23   13:10 
    4   188 Melanie Boultbee       4:32:09 FF40-49      1/2         1  5:27  Toronto         
                      13:10   12:57   12:51   12:50   12:52 
                      12:53   12:49   13:06   13:14   13:26 
  13:43   14:07   14:08   14:14   14:14 
                      14:23   14:12   14:32   14:22   14:13 
    5   185 Jesse Bergman          4:40:38 FM-39        3/5         4  5:37  Guelph          
                      13:37   13:04   13:20   13:29   13:17 
                      13:15   13:25   13:27   13:26   13:26 
  14:51   14:13   14:12   14:58   15:00 
                      15:03   14:57   15:01   15:04   13:43 
    6   190 Daniel Burke           4:49:38 FM-39        4/5         5  5:48  Port Colborne   
                      11:08   11:15   11:29   11:57   12:18 
                      12:31   12:54   13:00   14:17   14:54 
  13:59   15:59   15:42   16:56   18:06 
                      16:11   16:37   20:31   15:33   14:31 
    7   186 Inge Boerma            4:51:18 FF-39        1/2         2  5:50  Toronto         
                      13:55   13:29   13:35   13:30   13:21 
                      13:35   13:47   13:48   13:57   14:08 
  14:23   14:45   15:33   15:32   15:36 
                      15:14   15:30   16:19   16:05   15:26 
    8   198 Dylan Ivens            4:53:55 FM-39        5/5         6  5:53  Roches Point    
                      13:59   12:50   13:14   13:24   13:25 
                      13:16   13:28   13:36   13:56   14:16 
  14:45   14:51   15:05   15:16   16:01 
                      15:58   16:31   16:29   16:53   16:51 
    9   187 Heather Borsellino     4:58:15 FF-39        2/2         3  5:58  Mount Hope      
                      14:39   14:17   14:28   14:20   14:36 
                      14:42   14:34   14:46   15:10   15:03 
  15:02   15:24   15:34   15:39   15:23 
                      15:44   15:38   15:32   14:55   12:59 
   10   194 Steven Hunter          5:00:56 FM40-49      1/2         7  6:02  Orangeville     
                      13:12   13:08   13:28   13:37   13:50 
                      13:57   14:05   14:25   14:29   14:32 
  14:45   15:45   18:39   15:22   15:58 
                      17:22   16:26   16:45   16:10   15:10 
   11   189 Nick Brindisi          5:28:56 FM50+        2/4         8  6:35  Collingwood     
                      13:37   13:08   13:43   13:50   14:05 
                      14:25   14:42   14:33   14:45   14:49 
  15:39   16:24   17:09   17:39   18:36 
                      19:24   20:37   21:00   20:24   20:37 
   12   195 Neil Ibey              5:34:34 FM50+        3/4         9  6:42  Brighton        
                      12:49   13:21   13:50   14:39   14:48 
                      14:47   15:27   15:06   15:49   15:57 
  16:24   17:02   19:28   19:27   19:37 
                      19:23   19:31   19:54   19:53   17:31 
   13   196 Ronald Irwin           5:44:04 FM50+        4/4        10  6:53  Durham          
                      19:27   16:39   17:27   17:18   17:06 
                      16:53   17:05   16:21   16:43   16:58 
  16:37   16:41   17:55   17:20   16:44 
                      16:45   17:05   17:20   17:34   18:14 
   14   193 Greg Dunn              5:54:03 FM40-49      2/2        11  7:05  Ajax            
                      15:02   14:38   14:38   14:31   15:50 
                      14:38   14:43   15:44   15:27   14:48 
  15:19   16:44   24:05   19:27   20:16 
                      22:49   20:24   22:13   21:02   21:52 
   15   204 Liisa Alton            5:59:41 FF40-49      2/2         4  7:12  Newmarket       
                                                            
                                                            
                                        
                                                            
   16   197 Darren Isenor                  FM40-49       /                   windsor         
                      23:52   22:41   22:32   23:28   23:55 
                      23:37   24:50   25:26   30:36   28:27 
  27:58   28:28   30:02   29:31         
                                                            
   17   199 Joseph Mauko                   FM40-49       /                   Toronto         
                      16:29   16:44   16:36   17:47   16:56 
                      17:19   18:15   18:42   19:21   20:52