www.chiptimeresults.com
5Peaks Ontario - Heart Lake
Brampton, Ontario
Saturday September 16, 2017
Teams

  1.   241  Pimp my Stride                
========================================
  1      7  Yuanmin Lu                 18     10  Isabelle Chiv          
  2      5  YAN LIU                    19      1  Silke Huber            
  3      6  Ursola Azar                20      6  Lance Kennedy          
  4      8  Wylla Jury-Standish        21      7  Nathan Liss            
  5      7  Marcela Vater              22      4  Diana Scheddin         
  6      8  Mara Lippa                 23     10  Andree-Anne Hebert     
  7      9  Cecilia Nugent             24      9  Kathy Downes           
  8     10  Anne Reinhardt             25     10  Arlene Keon            
  9      8  Mark Hanlon                26     10  Chris Smith            
 10      8  Liisa Alton                27      9  Andrew Browne          
 11      6  Bill Cole                  28      5  Vince Perruzza         
 12      1  Lisa Di Pietro             29      9  Jamie Barker           
 13      8  Nick Lippa                 30      7  William Veerbeek       
 14     10  Matt Thorne                31      8  David Yoxall           
 15      9  Michael Preyde             32     10  Bradley Picard         
 16     10  Domenic Martella       
 17      6  Sandy Bonia            

  2.   181  Awana                         
========================================
  1      8  Julie-Anna Beaudry         15      4  Josh Walsh             
  2      5  Ben Vine                   16      9  Zachary Beaudry        
  3      6  Rebekah Bock               17     10  Lucas Pender           
  4      5  Michael Beaudry            18      8  Noah Lebrun            
  5      9  Mellissa Overend           19      6  Mark Bohman            
  6      7  Ladi Ogunkoya              20     10  Juan Gonzalez          
  7     10  Brianna Collison           21     10  Millie Dayaram         
  8     10  Julia Bos                  22      9  Daniel Abbott          
  9      9  Carla Wood                 23      8  Evan Morrison          
 10      6  Calvin Bock                24     10  Jonny Othman           
 11      1  Danielle Pender           
 12      6  Andrew Pender             
 13      7  Josiah Marconi         
 14      8  Taylor Korten          

  3.    37  The Trail Hogs                
========================================
  1     10  Rudi Mueller                4      9  Martyn Oram            
  2      6  Michael Ebels               5     10  Chris Doran            
  3      2  Cheryl Nestor          

  4.    33  SRGs                          
========================================
  1      4  Julia Basden                4      8  Cherie Riggs VanOostrum 
  2      5  Nadia Lamothe               5      9  Barbara Prud'homme     
  3      7  Sarah Stewart          

  5.    25  STILL THRIVE(ing)             
========================================
  1      8  Dianne Nishikawa            3     10  Sandy Poitras          
  2      7  Richard Nishikawa      

  6.    24  The Souzas                    
========================================
  1     10  Yasmin Souza                3      7  Luis H Souza           
  2      7  Luiz Lima              

  7.    22  Jawski Girls!                 
========================================
  1      7  Carolyn Burjoski            3      8  Sarah Burjoski         
  2      7  Katelyn Nielsen        

  8.    20  Belite #Runfit Crew           
========================================
  1     10  Michelle Way           
  2     10  James Munro            

  9.    19  Ligers                        
========================================
  1      5  James LaJoie                3      8  Scott Henderson        
  2      6  Adam Pratt             

  9.    19  Thick Stumps                  
========================================
  1     10  Jacqueline Simatovic   
  2      9  Joseph Garvey          

  9.    19  One Academy                   
========================================
  1     10  April Cockshutt        
  2      9  Edward Lee             

  9.    19  Offtrack Running              
========================================
  1      9  Stuart Munro           
  2     10  Jon Kilmartin          

 13.    17  Team Running Free             
========================================
  1      9  Liana Williams         
  2      8  Domenic Lonuzzo        

 14.    16  Tricky Lifter                 
========================================
  1      7  Alan Coutts            
  2      9  Sam Coutts             

 14.    16  Mud, Sweat, and Beers         
========================================
  1      6  Lori Moulton           
  2     10  Liisa Smith            

 16.    13  East End Supper Club          
========================================
  1      6  Tracy Faucher          
  2      7  Justine Kintanar       

 17.    11  Penny and the Brian           
========================================
  1      3  Nadia Rushdi           
  2      8  Chris Meddows-Taylor   

 18.    10  Team Graham                   
========================================
  1     10  Lesley Graham             


 18.    10  Trail Dogs                    
========================================
  1     10  Steven Gava            

 20.     9  live life fit                 
========================================
  1      9  Kim McFadden           

 20.     9  Brampton Benders              
========================================
  1      9  Anupam Saurabh         

 20.     9  Renaissance Women             
========================================
  1      9  Alison Cowling         

 23.     8  Flaming Marshmellows          
========================================
  1      8  Tammy Coltsman         

 23.     8  Chicks with kicks             
========================================
  1      8  Julie Davis            

 25.     5  R3:Roots.Rocks.Rebels         
========================================
  1      5  Tammy Lirette