www.chiptimeresults.com
5Peaks Ontario - Kortright
Kortright, Ontario
Saturday October 28, 2017
Teams

  1.   209  Pimp My Stride                
========================================
  1      8  Ursola Azar                15     10  Bill Cole              
  2      8  Mara Lippa                 16     10  Danielle Ryzer         
  3      9  Anne Reinhardt             17      4  Laura-Lee Vachon       
  4      8  Wylla Jury-Standish        18      5  Dianne Walker          
  5      8  Nick Lippa                 19      8  Silke Huber            
  6      9  YAN LIU                    20      6  Lance Kennedy          
  7      9  Andrew Saltes              21      6  Sandy Bonia            
  8     10  Nathan Liss               
  9      7  Matt Thorne                23     10  Arlene Keon            
 10     10  Amanda Wheeler             24     10  Chris Smith            
 11     10  Michael Preyde             25     10  Jamie Barker           
 12     10  Liisa Alton                26      7  Vince Perruzza         
 13      7  Lisa Di Pietro             27      8  David Yoxall           
 14      2  Isabelle Chiv          

  2.    42  STILL THRIVE(ing)             
========================================
  1      4  Gary McCreight              5      9  Sandy Poitras          
  2      5  Richard Nishikawa           6      9  David Flood            
  3      7  Dianne Nishikawa       
  4      8  Vanessa McCreight      

  3.    40  The Trail Hogs                
========================================
  1     10  Rudi Mueller                4     10  Linda Netherton        
  2      6  Michael Ebels               5     10  Chris Doran            
  3      4  Sylvia Bennett         

  4.    27  Mud, Sweat, and Beers         
========================================
  1      9  Lori Moulton                3     10  Liisa Smith            
  2      8  Andrew Grieve          

  5.    26  Trail Dogs                    
========================================
  1      8  Anthony Da Costa            3      8  Danielle Vella         
  2     10  Steven Gava            

  5.    26  Tough Cookies                 
========================================
  1      7  Samantha Millar Ricci       3     10  Brandon Hardeo         
  2      9  Akayla Hassan          

  7.    24  Cań run                       
========================================
  1      9  Christine Hesch             3      7  Ken Clarke             
  2      8  FABIAN CANAS           

  8.    20  Belite #Runfit Crew           
========================================
  1     10  Michelle Way           
  2     10  James Munro            

  9.    19  rocktoppers                   
========================================
  1      9  Dale Hubble               
  2     10  Cole Hubble            

 10.    18  TradeRev                      
========================================
  1      9  John Christianson         
  2      9  Luuk Van Baars         


 10.    18  Wendat Runners                
========================================
  1      9  Yasmine Kustec         
  2      9  Domenic Valela         

 12.    15  Chang Forever                 
========================================
  1      6  Mary Chang             
  2      9  Nicholas Chang         

 13.    12  Renaissance Women             
========================================
  1      9  Alison Cowling         
  2      3  Louise Moran           

 14.    11  East End Supper Club          
========================================
  1      5  Tracy Faucher          
  2      6  Justine Kintanar       

 15.    10  Simon and Erick               
========================================
  1     10  Erick Begin            


 16.     9  The Souzas                    
========================================
  1      2  Rosa Souza             
  2      7  Luis H Souza           

 17.     8  Trail Mix                     
========================================
  1      8  Julio Solomon          

 17.     8  Chicks with kicks             
========================================
  1      8  Julie Davis            

 19.     7  This is My Peak               
========================================
  1      7  Tori Hasson            

 19.     7  Flaming Marshmellows          
========================================
  1      7  Tammy Coltsman         

 21.     6  Brampton Benders              
========================================
  1      6  Anupam Saurabh         

 22.     3  Amber                         
========================================
  1      3  Amber Sellen