www.chiptimeresults.com
5Peaks Ontario - Rattlesnake Point
Milton, Ontario
Saturday June 10, 2017
Teams

  1.   176  Pimp my Stride                
========================================
  1      2  Liisa Alton                15      8  Michael Preyde         
  2      6  Yuanmin Lu                 16      7  Matt Thorne            
  3      3  Bojana Perisic             17      9  Nick Lippa             
  4      8  Anne Reinhardt             18      8  David Yoxall           
  5      6  Wylla Jury-Standish        19      9  Nathan Liss            
  6      4  Ursola Azar                20      1  Lisa Di Pietro         
  7      9  Mara Lippa                 21      6  Laura-Lee Vachon       
  8      5  Marcela Vater              22     10  Robynn Nishio          
  9      7  Jamie Barker               23      2  Silke Huber            
 10      7  Vince Perruzza             24     10  Chris Smith            
 11     10  Amanda Wheeler             25     10  Arlene Keon            
 12      6  Andrew Browne              26     10  Cecilia Nugent         
 13      6  YAN LIU                
 14      7  Domenic Martella       

  2.   146  Nielsen                       
========================================
  1      9  Natalya Dyubanova          14      8  Ben Chen               
  2      1  Laura Apps                 15      4  Samantha Doyle         
  3      3  Jason Apps                 16      7  Elly Kosakova          
  4      1  Stephanie Raghubar         17      5  Sean Keddy             
  5      7  RISHABH MINOCHA            18      8  Colleen Morris         
  6      6  Rory Ollerhead             19      6  Joel Westman           
  7      4  Shannon Loughrey           20      9  Lianne Girard          
  8      1  Mai Nguyen                 21     10  Andrea McDougall       
  9      4  Henry Kong                 22      8  Christopher Pragg      
 10      2  Celia Saraiva              23      9  Kim Lambie             
 11      3  Laura Sullivan             24     10  Erin Myers             
 12      5  Haley McCausland           25     10  Peter Elines           
 13      6  Nicole McCausland      

  3.    72  STILL THRIVE(ing)             
========================================
  1      5  Vanessa McCreight           7      9  Sandy Poitras          
  2      7  Leeanne Howland             8      8  Garry Holst            
  3      5  Gary McCreight              9      9  David Flood            
  4      5  Romina Iafrate             10     10  Ryan Poitras           
  5      8  Dianne Nishikawa       
  6      6  Richard Nishikawa      

  4.    45  The Trailhogs                 
========================================
  1      3  Michael Ebels               5      9  Amy Grimason           
  2     10  Rudi Mueller                6     10  Martyn Oram            
  3      7  John Walter            
  4      6  Cheryl Nestor          

  5.    38  Dundas Devils                 
========================================
  1     10  Tom Hannam                  4     10  Michael Vallely        
  2     10  Doug Richards          
  3      8  Sharmila Kulkarni      

  6.    31  The Souzas                    
========================================
  1      3  Rosa Souza                  4      9  Luiz Lima              
  2     10  Yasmin Souza           
  3      9  Luis H Souza           

  7.    28  WTF Bootcamp                  
========================================
  1      5  Annmarie Barry              4      9  Nicole Norton          
  2      7  Margaret Barron        
  3      7  Emma Maria Carroll     

  8.    24  Northern Lights               
========================================
  1      7  Kelly Anne Lavallee         3      9  Stephanie Van Druenen  
  2      8  Allison Graham         

  9.    20  One Academy                   
========================================
  1     10  April Cockshutt        
  2     10  Eric Vieira            

 10.    19  Belite #Runfit Crew           
========================================
  1     10  Michelle Way           
  2      9  James Munro            

 11.    18  Trail Dogs                    
========================================
  1      8  Anthony Da Costa       
  2     10  Steven Gava            

 12.    17  SPAM II                       
========================================
  1      4  Frank Stanschus             3      8  Sporty Pete Baker      
  2      5  Marty Lumsden          

 12.    17  Team Bater                    
========================================
  1      7  Annette Bater          
  2     10  Lola Bater             

 14.    15  Mud, Sweat, and Beers         
========================================
  1      7  Andrew Grieve          
  2      8  Liisa Smith            

 15.    12  Renaissance Women             
========================================
  1      8  Alison Cowling         
  2      4  Louise Moran           

 15.    12  Tricky Lifter                 
========================================
  1      7  Sam Coutts             
  2      5  Alan Coutts            

 17.    10  Team Running Free             
========================================
  1     10  Liana Williams         

 17.    10  Lego Ninjagos                 
========================================
  1     10  Heather Colasuonno     


 17.    10  Momentum Monstars             
========================================
  1     10  Cole Czuchnicki        

 17.    10  The Strikers                  
========================================
  1      1  Papita Sharma          
  2      9  Sanya Sharma           

 17.    10  R3: Roots. Rocks. Rebels      
========================================
  1      3  Shari Nigli - Harris   
  2      7  Neil Harris            

 22.     9  Brampton Benders              
========================================
  1      9  Anupam Saurabh         

 22.     9  Muck Dynasty                  
========================================
  1      9  Brandon Ashmore        

 22.     9  R3:Roots.Rocks.Rebels         
========================================
  1      4  Ingrid Nigli           
  2      5  Tammy Lirette          

 25.     8  Thick Stumps                  
========================================
  1      8  Jacqueline Simatovic   

 25.     8  Trail Mix                     
========================================
  1      8  Julio Solomon          

 27.     7  East End Supper Club          
========================================
  1      7  Justine Kintanar       

 28.     6  live life fit                 
========================================
  1      6  Kim McFadden           

 28.     6  Flaming Marshmellows          
========================================
  1      6  Tammy Coltsman         

 28.     6  Chicks with kicks             
========================================
  1      6  Julie Davis            

 31.     1  Urban Escapees                
========================================
  1      1  Elizabeth Porto        

 32.     0  Happy Little Feet             
========================================