www.chiptimeresults.com
5Peaks Ontario - Terra Cotta Conservation Area
Halton Hills, Ontario
Saturday April 22, 2017
Teams

  1.   184  Pimp my Stride                
========================================
  1      4  Ursola Azar                14      9  Paul Eagles            
  2      8  Mara Lippa                 15      4  Lisa Di Pietro         
  3     10  Wylla Jury-Standish        16      5  Silke Huber            
  4      7  YAN LIU                    17     10  Nathan Liss            
  5      5  Marcela Vater              18     10  Robynn Nishio          
  6      7  Liisa Alton                19      3  Laura-Lee Vachon       
  7      7  Vince Perruzza             20      6  Rachel Yoxall          
  8     10  Amanda Wheeler             21      7  Cecilia Nugent         
  9      7  Matt Thorne                22     10  Arlene Keon            
 10      8  Nick Lippa                 23     10  Jamie Barker           
 11      9  Willem Verbeek             24      9  David Yoxall           
 12      9  Michael Preyde         
 13     10  Domenic Martella       

  2.   171  ELORA                         
========================================
  1     10  Maria Mulder               18      5  Roslyn Curtis          
  2      1  Zachary Mulligan           19      6  Camryn Mulder          
  3      3  Cindy Mulligan             20      4  Connor Willmets        
  4      1  Elyse Dej                  21      7  Rowan Mulder           
  5      1  Isabella Smith             22      5  Gabe Reitzel           
  6      7  Brian Smith                23      8  Emma Wilson            
  7      1  Morag Innocente            24      6  Ben Wilson             
  8      1  Mairead McElhinney         25      7  Nicholas Leader        
  9      1  Sophie Cecchini            26      9  Abby Wilson            
 10      2  Jack Bolton                27     10  Kayla Wilson           
 11      1  Faith Willmets             28      8  Carl Murphy            
 12      1  Ella Curtis                29      9  Bradey Freure          
 13      3  Jack Murphy                30     10  Owen Wilson            
 14      2  Kayla Schaus               31      8  Caleb Willmets         
 15      8  Mike Santos                32     10  Robert Poole           
 16      3  Grace Santos               33      9  Ethan Poole            
 17      4  Isabella Santos        

  3.    98  STILL THRIVE(ing)             
========================================
  1      9  Janate Cooper               8      6  Sandy Poitras          
  2      9  Bobbi Jo Bannon             9      8  Vanessa McCreight      
  3      6  Angela Roberts             10      9  KATE VANDER ZAAG       
  4      6  Gary McCreight             11     10  Ann Jackson            
  5      4  Leeanne Howland            12      9  David Flood            
  6      7  Richard Nishikawa          13     10  Ryan Poitras           
  7      5  Dianne Nishikawa       

  4.    25  The Trailhogs                 
========================================
  1      7  Carrie Skeels               3     10  Chris Doran            
  2      8  Cheryl Nestor          

  5.    20  Belite #Runfit Crew           
========================================
  1     10  Michelle Way           
  2     10  James Munro            

  6.    19  Honeymooners                  
========================================
  1      9  Patrick Robert         
  2     10  Leanne Loney           

  7.    17  Mud, Sweat, and Beers         
========================================
  1      8  Andrew Grieve          
  2      9  Liisa Smith            

  7.    17  East End Supper Club          
========================================
  1      9  Joanna Dickson         
  2      8  Justine Kintanar       

  9.    14  Can run                       
========================================
  1      8  Christine Hesch        
  2      6  FABIAN Canas           

 10.    10  the RUNWAY                    
========================================
  1     10  Darren Weldrick        

 11.     8  Wilder People                 
========================================
  1      8  Nicholas Dillon        

 11.     8  Team Guiver                   
========================================
  1      8  Andreas Guivernau         


 13.     7  R3:Roots.Rocks.Rebels         
========================================
  1      2  Ingrid Nigli           
  2      5  Tammy Lirette          

 13.     7  Chicks with kicks             
========================================
  1      7  Julie Davis            

 15.     6  Toronto Triathlon Club        
========================================
  1      6  Rebecca Tseng          

 15.     6  Trail Mix                     
========================================
  1      6  Julio Solomon          

 17.     2  Renaissance Women             
========================================
  1      2  Louise Moran