www.chiptimeresults.com
Athletics Ontario Cross Country Championships
Bracebridge, Ontario
Sunday November 12, 2017
Senior Mens Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    18  Speed River                                       (  33:00  2:11:59)
============================================================
  1      1  Trevor Hofbauer          32:23
  2      2  Andrew Nixon             32:43
  3      7  Brayden Seneca           33:20
  4      8  Robert Winslow           33:33
  5   ( 10) Delohnni Nicol-Samuel    33:54

  2.    65  London Weste                                      (  34:36  2:18:22)
============================================================
  1      4  Kevin Blackney           32:46
  2      6  Phil Parrot-Migas        33:07
  3     21  Hunter Andrin            35:16
  4     34  Aidan Attema             37:13

  3.    69  University O                                      (  34:55  2:19:40)
============================================================
  1      9  Ethan Davenport          33:54
  2     14  Devonte Cummings         34:36
  3     17  Chris Fitzgibbon         34:45
  4     29  Galan Yousuf             36:25
  5   ( 31) Andrew Cruickshank       36:46
  6   ( 32) Michael Styba            36:58
  7   ( 40) Selam Yohannes           38:18

  4.    88  Newmarket HU                                      (  35:22  2:21:26)
============================================================
  1     16  Dylan Brown              34:44
  2     22  Esteban Clavijo          35:18
  3     24  Eric Macpherson          35:40
  4     26  Ali Ghadghoni            35:44
  5   ( 27) Ben Richardson           35:45
  6   ( 30) Jamie Tarling            36:40
  7   ( 41) Aaron McQuaid            38:24
  8   ( 42) Tyler White              38:29

  5.    97  Toronto Olym                                      (  35:51  2:23:24)
============================================================
  1      3  Bonsa Gonfa              32:46
  2     19  Colin Murray-Lawson      34:55
  3     36  Daniello Tetangco        37:35
  4     39  Said Toumi               38:08

  6.   130  Lions Valley                                      (  37:47  2:31:05)
============================================================
  1     15  Michael Gill             34:37
  2     28  Eric Labelle             36:00
  3     43  Sean Patterson           40:10
  4     44  Chad Patterson           40:18

  7.   131  Blue Devils                                       (  37:10  2:28:38)
============================================================
  1     23  Kyle Smith               35:39
  2     33  Chris Gowans             37:04
  3     37  Ryan Finn                37:50
  4     38  Aiden Mallany-Stanley    38:05