www.chiptimeresults.com
Athletics Ontario Cross Country Championships
Bracebridge, Ontario
Sunday November 12, 2017
Youth Girls Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    26  UfTTC YG 2                                        (  18:45  1:14:57)
============================================================
  1      1  Jocelyn Chau             18:06
  2      5  Samantha Ford            18:40
  3      6  Haley Walker             18:42
  4     14  Beatrix Maddocks         19:29
  5   ( 24) Christine Tullio         19:52
  6   ( 38) Kaylen Soriano           20:27
  7   ( 60) Nicole Fox               21:10

  2.    28  CTAC YG 1                                         (  18:48  1:15:09)
============================================================
  1      3  Remy Cattell             18:26
  2      4  Aleksa Gold              18:36
  3     10  Ireland Robertson        19:00
  4     11  Aly White                19:07
  5   ( 12) Kate Denomme             19:10
  6   ( 36) Alexandra Weir           20:24

  3.    90  Durham Drago                                      (  19:41  1:18:44)
============================================================
  1      7  Renelle Briggs           18:44
  2     22  Kansas Mackay            19:48
  3     28  Sarah Turner             19:58
  4     33  Holly Bachman            20:14
  5   ( 34) Katherine Lucas          20:18
  6   ( 43) Jasmina Brar             20:48
  7   ( 51) Kendra Hawke             20:59

  4.    96  Newmarket HU                                      (  19:41  1:18:44)
============================================================
  1      2  Cameron Ormond           18:11
  2     20  Emily-Rose Boston        19:40
  3     29  Madison Mitten           20:01
  4     45  Alison Schouten          20:52
  5   ( 64) Cassidy Phillips         21:21

  5.   108  Toronto Olym                                      (  20:01  1:20:01)
============================================================
  1     13  Georgia Waller           19:28
  2     18  Pascale Gendron          19:33
  3     31  Olivia Roussel           20:07
  4     46  Ashley Valentini         20:53
  5   ( 62) Sophia Greene            21:15
  6   ( 75) Rhianna Bloor            22:18
  7   ( 79) Sophie Harriman          22:46
  8   ( 92) Isabella Margerin        26:40

  6.   113  CTAC YG 2                                         (  20:04  1:20:13)
============================================================
  1     16  Parker Hopkins           19:31
  2     30  Emma Kerr                20:06
  3     32  Jenni Dwyer              20:13
  4     35  Anna Turner              20:23
  5   ( 37) Sarah Petersen           20:26
  6   ( 69) Allegra Osborne          22:07

  7.   145  Toronto West                                      (  20:21  1:21:23)
============================================================
  1     17  Madeline Smart-Reed      19:32
  2     23  Patricia Rasowski        19:49
  3     49  Hannah Shouldice         20:58
  4     56  Gretchen McPhail         21:04

  8.   169  Blue Devils                                       (  20:36  1:22:23)
============================================================
  1     21  Edna Dar                 19:44
  2     25  Sarah Nolan              19:54
  3     58  Sam MacDonald            21:07
  4     65  Haley Sturrock           21:38
  5   ( 67) Hana Terralheiro         21:58
  6   ( 70) Abi Braybrook            22:10
  7   ( 85) Megan Torrance           23:40

  9.   172  Speed River                                       (  20:40  1:22:38)
============================================================
  1     27  Annemieke Tucker         19:56
  2     40  Jenevieve Scobbie        20:41
  3     52  Hope Harnack             21:00
  4     53  Amber Champagne          21:01
  5   ( 57) Grace Glaab              21:06
  6   ( 83) Hannah English           23:05
  7   ( 84) Clover Stempski-Kelly    23:22

 10.   218  Greater Uxbr                                      (  21:16  1:25:03)
============================================================
  1     47  Avery Evans              20:54
  2     48  Shannon Porter           20:55
  3     50  Cassie Greer             20:58
  4     73  Maya Parkin              22:16

 11.   261  UfTTC YG 1                                        (  21:39  1:26:35)
============================================================
  1     59  Alexandra Colville-Reeves   21:09
  2     63  Krista Milliste          21:15
  3     68  Sarah Clements           21:59
  4     71  Nicole Dirks             22:12
  5   ( 74) Madeline Hall            22:17