www.chiptimeresults.com
BHNCDSB Haldimand Norfolk Cross Country
Simcoe, Ontario
Thursday October 26, 2017
Senior Boys Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    33  St. Joseph's                                      (  13:01  1:05:01)
============================================================
  1      4  Zac Weiler               12:33
  2      5  Robbie Acres             12:51
  3      6  Zac Williams             12:55
  4      7  Marcus Brown             13:04
  5     11  Lucas Correia            13:38
  6   ( 16) Andrew Lorimer           13:49
  7   ( 22) Sam Walters              14:21
  8   ( 32) David Atkintola          15:19
  9   ( 37) Jaack Fath               15:59

  2.    52  St. Cecilia's                                     (  13:23  1:06:52)
============================================================
  1      1  Nolan Craig              12:10
  2      9  Evan Davis               13:23
  3     13  Clark Cookson            13:45
  4     14  Nigel Grant              13:45
  5     15  Donato D'Agostino        13:49
  6   ( 20) Jeremy Wood              14:13
  7   ( 27) Lucas Pineo              14:55
  8   ( 55) Mate Marschalko          20:43
  9   ( 57) Jamie Lombardo           22:56

  3.    80  Sacred Heart                                      (  13:51  1:09:14)
============================================================
  1      3  Michael Vanacker         12:26
  2     12  Tyler Mudford            13:39
  3     17  Kieran Savoy             13:57
  4     18  Kieran Gubesch           14:09
  5     30  Alex Deroo               15:03
  6   ( 31) Bayden Swain             15:03
  7   ( 34) Jack Pettit              15:38
  8   ( 38) Travis Dedobbelaer       16:00
  9   ( 44) Kyle Devos               16:35
 10   ( 53) Nathan Mitchel           20:32

  4.   172  St. Patrick's                                     (  15:52  1:19:16)
============================================================
  1     19  Brayden Pickett          14:10
  2     24  Jaden Taormina           14:47
  3     40  Josh Mauro               16:13
  4     42  Sonny Pirrera            16:29
  5     47  Cristiano Cerasoli       17:37
  6   ( 48) Mason Lalonde            18:23
  7   ( 56) Chris Cresencia          20:55

  5.   179  St. Frances                                       (  16:09  1:20:44)
============================================================
  1     23  Ethan Howse              14:38
  2     33  Mason Kreller            15:21
  3     35  Ty Dejonghe              15:47
  4     39  Jason Deruysscher        16:02
  5     49  Joshua Loncke            18:56
  6   ( 51) Theoren Hale             19:15
  7   ( 54) Tyler Kichler            20:41