www.chiptimeresults.com
Craig Kielburger Spartans Present the Invitational Cross Country Meet
Hilton Falls Conservation Area
Wednesday October 18, 2017
Junior Girls Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    72  Christ the King C.S.S                                       (  25:38  1:42:29)
======================================================================
  1      7  Keighlin Devera          23:37
  2     12  Autumn Klimsiak          25:12
  3     25  Sophie Walker            26:46
  4     28  Heather Scott            26:54
  5   ( 33) Emma Tutt                27:27

  2.    81  Abbey Park High School                                      (  25:48  1:43:12)
======================================================================
  1      3  Stepanie Evans           22:49
  2     16  Frieda Piepp             25:50
  3     24  Sara Distefano           26:44
  4     38  Debra Chemutai           27:49
  5   ( 82) Antonia Guo              34:48

  3.    84  Dr Frank J Hayden SS                                        (  25:10  1:40:37)
======================================================================
  1      1  Megan Logan              21:32
  2      6  Eve Gratton              23:35
  3     10  Julia Lee                24:36
  4     67  Stephanie Vo             30:54

  4.    92  St. Ignatius of Loyola                                      (  26:07  1:44:28)
======================================================================
  1      5  Alex Rudic               23:14
  2     23  Marcia Inacio            26:38
  3     27  Melanie Matusiak         26:52
  4     37  Alexandra Hadfield       27:44
  5   ( 48) Avery Galvan             29:01
  6   ( 62) Grace Vander Doelen      30:36
  7   ( 66) Anastasia Kim            30:50
  8   ( 69) Sofia Solano             31:13
  9   ( 75) Gloseje Mutombo          32:43
 10   ( 76) Mia Tustanic             33:00
 11   ( 78) Irina Iancu              33:15

  5.    95  Notre Dame                                                  (  26:03  1:44:12)
======================================================================
  1      4  Kayla Overholt           22:52
  2     13  Hazel Smith              25:17
  3     34  Shalini Suriyampola      27:30
  4     44  Mya Caverson             28:33

  6.   110  Bishop Tonnos                                               (  26:48  1:47:09)
======================================================================
  1      9  Brynn Jurus              24:22
  2     17  Tessa Marras             26:11
  3     39  Katey Cairns             27:58
  4     45  Lauren Smith             28:38
  5   ( 63) Saba Lateef              30:37

  7.   159  Oakville Trafalgar High School                              (  28:54  1:55:35)
======================================================================
  1     21  Paige Murray             26:29
  2     22  Aine Willis              26:31
  3     32  Jackie Murray            27:24
  4     84  Bel Zhao                 35:11

  8.   178  Milton District High School                                 (  28:35  1:54:20)
======================================================================
  1     29  McKenzie Spriel          27:12
  2     41  Frances Ford             28:07
  3     53  Lauren Szczucki          29:29
  4     55  Kyla Smith               29:32
  5   ( 58) Emily Theben             29:49
  6   ( 59) Hailey Chuchmach         29:57

  9.   198  Bishop Reding C.S.S.                                        (  29:02  1:56:05)
======================================================================
  1     40  Veronika Sustrova        28:00
  2     50  Tiana Rhule              29:02
  3     51  Amelia Gould             29:19
  4     57  Savannah Grisoni         29:44
  5   ( 60) Nina Lazaro              30:02
  6   ( 72) Aniela Jakubek           31:49

 10.   223  St. Thomas Aquinas                                          (  30:06  2:00:22)
======================================================================
  1     20  Vaillancourt Sierra      26:27
  2     61  Monica Adan              30:07
  3     65  Emilie Nakamura          30:47
  4     77  Pepa Joanna              33:01
  5   ( 88) Nicole Dasilva           39:32

 11.   230  St. Mildred                                                 (  30:27  2:01:48)
======================================================================
  1     31  Ella Flynn               27:23
  2     49  Frances Clark            29:02
  3     70  Kate Reed                31:23
  4     80  Olivia Wyszomirski       34:00

 12.   254  Corpus Christi                                              (  31:59  2:07:54)
======================================================================
  1     11  Hayley Parent            24:39
  2     79  Petra Thorpe             33:58
  3     81  Alexis Gawlina           34:26
  4     83  Natalie Borelli          34:51