www.chiptimeresults.com
Cannonball Crush (Military)
Fort Henry Kingston, Ontario
Friday June 9, 2017
Teams
Place Average   Team Name
       Time
----- ------- -----------------

  1.   29:39 ESU-1                         
========================================
  1    24:51  Sgt Anthony Barnett               1 ESU                               
  2    25:13  Maj Brad Krajcik                  1 ESU                               
  3    27:04  Capt Chris Bouwman                1 ESU                               
  4    35:22  Capt Vince Retrouvey              1 ESU                               
  5    35:46  Capt Mackenzie Smith              1 ESU                               

  2.   31:48 LSS Lightening Bolts          
========================================
  1    27:52  MCpl Jerome Dube                  LSS Maint                           
  2    30:00  Cpl Darren Lunn                   LSS Maint                           
  3    30:36  Cpl James Wighton                 LSS Maint                           
  4    35:00  Cpl Scott Baldwin                 LSS Maint                           
  5    35:29  Cpl Ian Menzies                   LSS Maint                           

  3.   32:32 21 EW Regiment                
========================================
  1    25:32  Maj Matt Cossaboom                21ew                                
  2    25:32  Maj David Burnett                 21EW                                
  3    30:34  LS Brendan Vallee                 21EW                                
  4    31:31  Cpl Eric Corman                   21EW                                
  5    39:36  PO2 Chris Weatherall              21EW                                
  6    42:28  Pte Audrey Fournier               21EW                                

  4.   32:48 Kingston Engineers 1          
========================================
  1    31:15  WO Wade Basson                    RPOD Kingston                       
  2    31:38  MCpl Angela Vasiliou              RPOD Kingston                       
  3    32:04  Pte Scott Murphy                  RPOD Kingston                       
  4    36:15  Pte Ryan Mcquigge                 RPOD Kingston                       

  5.   34:17 CFSMI 1                       
========================================
  1    32:20  Maj Rapahel Guay                  CFSMI                               
  2    34:16  PO2 Mitch Thibault                CFSMI                               
  3    34:50  CWO Dean Hancock                  CFSMI                               
  4    35:42  WO Ryan Wills                     CFSMI                               

  6.   34:35 INVADERS                      
========================================
  1    28:24  Cpl Daniel Mathieu                LSS Tn                              
  2    30:40  Pte Trish Fowler                  CFJSR                               
  3    33:07  Lt Eric Turgeon                   LSS Tn                              
  4    33:59  Sgt Eric Charron                  CFJSR                               
  5    34:12  MCpl Jeremy Arsenault             LSS Tn                              
  6    47:08  MCpl Julia Millar                 CFJSR                               

  7.   34:46 The Mutts                     
========================================
  1    22:56  Pte Francis Belisle               CFJSR                               
  2    36:37  Cpl Jason LeBlanc                 4 CDSG                              
  3    36:38  Pte Dylan Alexander-Peppy         4 CDSG                              
  4    36:50  Mcpl Shaun Andrea                 4 CDSG                              
  5    40:50  Mcpl Andrew McNeill               4 CDSG                              

  8.   35:02 DIG DEEP                      
========================================
  1    34:58  Sgt Ganesh Murugan                4 Sqn                               
  2    34:58  Pte Antoine Beaulieu              S Tp                                
  3    35:06  MCpl Andrew Griffin               S Tp                                
  4    35:06  MCpl Matt Farthing                21 EW Regt                          

  9.   35:06 21 EW                         
========================================
  1    26:24  Capt Patrick Tsao-David           21 EW Regt                          
  2    28:26  Pte(B) Erik Sampson               21 EW Regt                          
  3    30:51  Cpl Adrian Guadron                21 EW Regt                          
  4    33:17  Pte(B) Stuart Themens             21 EW Regt                          
  5    36:44  Lt Mark Potvin                    21 EW Regt                          
  6    45:00  MCpl Glenroy Jackson              21 EW Regt                          
  7    45:00  MCPL Debbie Bessette              21 EW Regt                          

 10.   35:52 Supply                        
========================================
  1    28:37  Pte Michel Perron                 LSS/Supply                          
  2    36:15  Avr Jamie Lea Pike                LSS/Supply                          
  3    37:00  Avr James Cohoe                   LSS/Supply                          
  4    38:44  Avr Alessandra Kondric            LSS/Supply                          
  5    38:44  MCpl Sasa Kondric                 LSS/Supply                          

 11.   39:04 CFRC                          
========================================
  1    27:14  Capt Joel Weatherby               RMCC                                
  2    31:28  Sgt Jason Upton                   CFRC                                
  3    35:50  Capt Helene Pettis                CFRC                                
  4    43:44  Lt(N) Lang Janet                  CAT                                 
  5    47:57   Cody Chambers                    G3                                  
  6    48:11  Cpl Brittney Hendry               CFRC                                

 12.   39:27 CFSMI 2                       
========================================
  1    37:02  MCpl Egor Evsikov                 CFSMI                               
  2    37:37  Pte Ian Brightman                 CFSMI                               
  3    39:08  Pte Stewart Keats                 CFSMI                               
  4    41:24  Pte Marco Tijam                   CFSMI                               
  5    42:03  Pte Ashley Michaud                CFSMI                               

 13.   41:18 Mercury Avengers              
========================================
  1    41:17  Lt Eric Brisebois                 CFSCE                               
  2    41:17  Capt Matthew Drover               CFSCE                               
  3    41:17  Capt Daniel Dubois                CFSCE                               
  4    41:18  Sgt Curtis Leger                  CFSCE                               
  5    41:20  MCpl Aaron Powers                 CFSCE                               

 14.   42:51 Kingston Engineers 2          
========================================
  1    35:22  Cpl Daniel Macdonald              RPOD Kingston                       
  2    36:21  Pte Marie Gilbert                 RPOD Kingston                       
  3    39:55  MWO Robert Gray                   RPOD Kingston                       
  4    45:32  Avr Dave Poulin                   RPOD Kingston                       
  5    47:10  Cpl Scott Phinney                 RPOD Kingston                       
  6    47:33  Cpl Jennifer Fraser               RPOD Kingston                       
  7    48:02  Pte Brian Graveline               RPOD Kingston                       

 15.   43:01 R=MC^2                        
========================================
  1    42:58  Civ Kate O'Grady                  RMC                                 
  2    42:59  Civ Ryley Beddoe                  RMC                                 
  3    43:00  Civ Brianna Bradley               RMC                                 
  4    43:00  Civ Greg Siemens                  RMC                                 
  5    43:01  Civ Bernhard Reck                 RMC                                 
  6    43:01  LCdr (ret' Doug Poucher           RMC                                 
  7    43:02  Civ Krystal Mauricio              RMC                                 
  8    43:03  Civ Jason Riley                   RMC                                 
  9    43:03  Civ Kim Sampson                   RMC                                 

 16.   46:24 Run Like the Winded           
========================================
  1    35:27  CIV MARK OHLMANN                  4 CDSG                              
  2    45:38  CIV DAVID STONE                   4 CDSG                              
  3    45:40  CIV MARQUIS GUERIN                HQ                                  
  4    52:29  CIV KELLI MCROBERT                HQ                                  
  5    52:47  CIV MICHELLE BOUCHER              4 CDSG                              

 17.   46:43 CFCMS                         
========================================
  1    46:42  MCPl Sean MCpl Carnegie           CFCMS                               
  2    46:42  MCPL Bosttinger MCpl Sac-Aguilar  CFCMS                               
  3    46:43  Cpl Jeff Lafleur                  CFCMS                               
  4    46:43  CPL Sacha Cpl Pilotte             CFCMS                               
  5    46:43  MCPL Katherine MCpl Lalonde       CFCMS                               

 18.   50:28 INVADERS Too                  
========================================
  1    47:07  Cpl Michael Perras                LSS Tn                              
  2    50:41  MCpl Michael Bolton-McLean        LSS Tn                              
  3    51:43  CIV Annalise Zinck                LSS Tn                              
  4    52:19  Cpl George Schnubb                LSS Tn                              

 19.   52:07 The Ociffers                  
========================================
  1    52:05  Maj Michael Fink-Jensen           MilPersGen                          
  2    52:05  Lt Cynthia Gagnon                 BPSS                                
  3    52:06  Capt Stephanie LeCoze             RMCC                                
  4    52:07  Capt Kelly Lynch                  DJA Kingston                        
  5    52:09  Lt Owen Kolasky                   BPSS                                
  6    52:10  Capt Scott McPhalen               BPSS                                
  7    52:11  Lt Sonia Schofield                PSS                                 

 20.   52:59 Cirque Du Sore Legs           
========================================
  1    52:52  MCpl Andrew Hallett               CADTC HQ                            
  2    52:58  Lt(N) Michelle Moore              CADTC HQ                            
  3    52:58  Capt Dan Carruthers               CADTC HQ                            
  4    52:59  Lt(N) Ryan Passey                 CADTC HQ                            
  5    52:59  Maj Jason Porter                  CADTC HQ                            
  6    52:59  Maj Nicole MacNeil                CADTC HQ                            
  7    53:01  Cpl Sandra Ouellet                CADTC HQ                            
  8    53:01  Avr Tiffanie Leavitt              CADTC HQ                            
  9    53:01  MWO Christina Prudhomme           CADTC HQ