www.chiptimeresults.com
GHAC X Country Championships
Hilton Falls Conservation Area
Wednesday October 25, 2017
Junior Girls Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    55  Christ the King C.S.S                   (  24:58  1:39:51)
==================================================
  1      9  Autumn Klimsiak          24:06
  2     10  Keighlin Devera          24:08
  3     16  Heather Scott            25:40
  4     20  Sophie Walker            25:57
  5   ( 37) Emma Tutt                27:50

  2.    67  Abbey Park High School                  (  25:02  1:40:07)
==================================================
  1      3  Stephanie Evans          22:28
  2     11  Frieda Piepp             24:16
  3     18  Sara Distefano           25:47
  4     35  Debra Chemutai           27:36
  5   ( 62) Antonia Guo              29:40

  3.    69  Dr Frank J Hayden SS                    (  24:44  1:38:53)
==================================================
  1      1  Megan Logan              21:29
  2     12  Eve Gratton              24:32
  3     13  Julia Lee                24:37
  4     43  Ainslie Law              28:15
  5   ( 65) Stephanie Vo             30:54

  4.    85  St. Ignatius of Loyola                  (  25:43  1:42:50)
==================================================
  1      5  Alex Rudic               22:56
  2     19  Marcia Inacio            25:50
  3     28  Melanie Matusiak         26:44
  4     33  Alexandra Hadfield       27:20
  5   ( 48) Avery Galvan             28:27
  6   ( 66) Gloseje Mutombo          31:05
  7   ( 67) Sofia Solano             31:40
  8   ( 70) Mia Tustanic             32:50
  9   ( 75) Irina Iancu              33:56

  5.   140  Bishop Tonnos                           (  27:25  1:49:40)
==================================================
  1     24  Tessa Marras             26:26
  2     25  Katey Cairns             26:31
  3     45  Saba Lateef              28:18
  4     46  Lauren Smith             28:25

  6.   157  Milton District High School             (  27:54  1:51:35)
==================================================
  1     32  McKenzie Spriel          27:08
  2     34  Frances Ford             27:28
  3     42  Lauren Szczucki          28:15
  4     49  Kyla Smith               28:44
  5   ( 50) Hailey Chuchmach         28:44
  6   ( 63) Emily Theben             29:59

  7.   204  Bishop Reding C.S.S.                    (  28:48  1:55:09)
==================================================
  1     39  Veronika Sustrova        28:03
  2     47  Amelia Gould             28:26
  3     58  Tiana Rhule              29:17
  4     60  Nina Lazaro              29:23

  8.   211  É.S.C. Sainte-Trinité                   (  29:47  1:59:05)
==================================================
  1     21  Stefania Stoica          26:01
  2     52  Alexia Castiglione       28:45
  3     61  Simone Darveau           29:25
  4     77  Sarah Taylor             34:54

  9.   234  Corpus Christi                          (  31:42  2:06:48)
==================================================
  1      8  Hayley Parent            23:59
  2     72  Petra Thorpe             33:26
  3     76  Natalie Borelli          34:23
  4     78  Alexis Gawlina           35:00