www.chiptimeresults.com
Girls Run Sudbury
Sudbury, Ontario
Sunday June 4, 2017
10 Km Schools
O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender    Pace
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place    /km       City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- -----  ------ ----------------

School = adventure 365                 

    3      1 Stacey Trottier          46:49 L40-49     1/9        3  4:41                  

Number listed 1

School = Be Greater                    

   26      4 Ursula Rinnes          1:00:04 L20-29     6/7       26  6:01                  
   25      5 Lauren Shelton         1:00:03 L20-29     5/7       25  6:01                  

Number listed 2

School = CASS                          

   34    604 kayla gibson           1:04:49 L13-19    15/26      34  6:29                  
   24      7 tate hartley           1:00:02 L-12       1/3       24  6:01                  
   17      8 morgan kent              54:18 L13-19     8/26      17  5:26                  

Number listed 3

School = Chippewa Secondary School     

   42     12 Erilyn Green           1:07:51 L13-19    21/26      42  6:48                  
   43     13 Skye McCourt           1:07:55 L-12       2/3       43  6:48                  

Number listed 2

School = College Notre Dame            

   49     16 Mélanie Bourget        1:19:00 L40-49     8/9       49  7:54                  
   32     17 Téah Bourget           1:03:53 L13-19    13/26      32  6:24                  
    8     18 Jenna Lamoureux          47:56 L13-19     2/26       8  4:48                  
   45     19 Cierra Laplante        1:12:10 L13-19    22/26      45  7:13                  
    7     20 Zoë Lauzon               47:56 L13-19     1/26       7  4:48                  
   15     21 Savannah Miller          52:54 L13-19     6/26      15  5:18                  
   16     22 Isabelle Minor           52:55 L13-19     7/26      16  5:18                  

Number listed 7

School = CVDCS                         

   39    719 Kendra Brown           1:06:42 L13-19    19/26      39  6:41                  
   36     23 Amy Payette            1:06:07 L30-39     6/7       36  6:37                  

Number listed 2

School = Cyril Varney Public School    

   14     24 Catherine Norrie         52:32 L40-49     4/9       14  5:16                  

Number listed 1

School = ÉSC Jeunesse-Nord             

   11     28 Monica Séguin            51:03 L13-19     4/26      11  5:07                  
   12     29 Lexi Strom               51:26 L13-19     5/26      12  5:09                  

Number listed 2

School = Lively District SS            

   47     41 Cassie Gingras         1:12:43 L13-19    23/26      47  7:17                  
   35     42 Cadence Groulx         1:04:51 L13-19    16/26      35  6:30                  
   29     44 Sarah Palmquist        1:03:30 L40-49     5/9       29  6:21                  

Number listed 3

School = Macdonald-Cartier             

   40     46 Sylvie Brulé           1:07:40 L30-39     7/7       40  6:46                  
   33     47 Dziane Dillon          1:04:23 L13-19    14/26      33  6:27                  
   38     49 Zoé Grainger           1:06:24 L13-19    18/26      38  6:39                  
    9     50 Sophie Lalonde           48:32 L20-29     2/7        9  4:52                  

Number listed 4

School = PB: Aurora                    

   22     52 Amelie Gregoire          58:35 L30-39     5/7       22  5:52                  

Number listed 1

School = PB: Lo-Ellen Park             

    5     54 Clare Gieselman          47:22 L30-39     2/7        5  4:45                  

Number listed 1

School = PB: Pace Bunny                

    4     55 Sara McIlrath            47:21 L40-49     2/9        4  4:45                  

Number listed 1

School = PB: Quebec                    

   13     56 Nadia Gregoire           52:26 L30-39     3/7       13  5:15                  

Number listed 1

School = Sacré-Cœur                    

   19     72 Mme Chantal Cayen        55:51 L30-39     4/7       19  5:36                  
   18     81 Victoria O'Neill         54:47 L13-19     9/26      18  5:29                  

Number listed 2

School = St Charles College            

   28     84 Kira Eshkakogan        1:03:22 L13-19    11/26      28  6:21                  
   50     86 Anne Narozanski        1:20:58 L40-49     9/9       50  8:06                  
   30     87 Jennifer Perrault      1:03:44 L40-49     6/9       30  6:23                  

Number listed 3

School = St James                      

   51     90 Rebecca-Lynn Thurston  1:21:16 L13-19    25/26      51  8:08                  

Number listed 1

School = Ste-Marie                     

   48   1123 Vanessa Blum           1:12:54 L13-19    24/26      48  7:18                  
   10   1125 Ophélie Bruneau          48:41 L13-19     3/26      10  4:53                  
   46     98 Hailey Roy             1:12:43 L-12       3/3       46  7:17                  

Number listed 3

School = SUDBURY SECONDARY SCHOOL      

   31    101 Mani Cuza              1:03:46 L13-19    12/26      31  6:23                  
   52    102 Krissie Dambrauskas    1:31:49 L13-19    26/26      52  9:11                  

Number listed 2

School = Valley View Public School     

   41    104 Breanna Boisvenue      1:07:41 L13-19    20/26      41  6:47                  
   37    105 Ryleigh Brown          1:06:21 L13-19    17/26      37  6:39                  
   20    106 Naomi Mitoma             57:44 L13-19    10/26      20  5:47                  
Number listed 3