www.chiptimeresults.com
Girls Run Sudbury
Sudbury, Ontario
Sunday June 4, 2017
2.5 Km Schools
O'all                                 Gun       Class       Gender    Pace
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing       Place    /km       City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- ----------------- -----  ------ ----------------

School = Alexander Public School       

   42    504 Stephanie Bassis-Lazur   11:41 T40-49     5/10      41  4:41                  

Number listed 1

School = Algonquin Road Public School  

   28    544 Rebekah Thom             11:14 T-12      22/53      28  4:30                  

Number listed 1

School = CASS                          

   10    615 madison ingram            9:04 T-12       9/53      10  3:38                  

Number listed 1

School = Chippewa Secondary School     

   77    632 Tegan Andress            14:02 T-12      45/53      73  5:37                  
   79    635 Shelby Clarke            14:03 T-12      46/53      75  5:38                  
   78    644 Shauna Thomson           14:03 T40-49     9/10      74  5:37                  

Number listed 3

School = Cyril Varney Public School    

   12    302 Ayrianna Bailey           9:21 T-12      11/53      12  3:45                  
   65    303 Ciarrah Beaudry          13:05 T-12      39/53      62  5:14                  
   11    304 Lexis Byers               9:18 T-12      10/53      11  3:44                  
   45    305 Kalifornia Chirsky       11:53 T-12      27/53      42  4:46                  
   68    306 Tayen Condratto          13:08 T-12      40/53      64  5:16                  
    2    307 Hannah Cull               7:57 T-12       2/53       2  3:11                  
    5    310 Kaitlyn Lloyd             8:18 T-12       4/53       5  3:20                  
    8    316 Taylor St. Onge           8:49 T-12       7/53       8  3:32                  

Number listed 8

School = Ésc l'Horizon                 

   20    757 Andrea Demers            10:17 T13-19     1/11      20  4:07                  
   37     30 Alyssa Fleury            11:35 T13-19     4/11      37  4:38                  
   90     32 Mélanie Lafrenière       16:34 T13-19     8/11      86  6:38                  
   91    774 Tiana Martin-Boudreau    16:35 T13-19     9/11      87  6:38                  
   21    780 Rose Quevillon           10:19 T13-19     2/11      21  4:08                  

Number listed 5

School = immaculate conception school  

   56    797 Helen Balf               12:30 T30-39    10/20      53  5:00                  
   19    322 Myra Balf                10:15 T-12      17/53      19  4:06                  
   38    317 Lily Burns               11:38 T-12      25/53      38  4:40                  
    9    318 Abigail Cudmore           9:00 T-12       8/53       9  3:36                  
   89    323 Shannon Duguay           16:13 T40-49    10/10      85  6:30                  
   49    800 Kaylee Fisch             12:02 T-12      30/53      46  4:49                  
   14    325 Raynah McCann             9:35 T-12      13/53      14  3:50                  
   94    326 Alyssa Williams          17:18 T-12      50/53      90  6:56                  
   22    321 Brooke Williams          10:25 T-12      18/53      22  4:10                  

Number listed 9

School = Lasalle                       

   87     39 Rachel Ransberry         16:05 T13-19     6/11      83  6:26                  
   88    808 Caleigh Short            16:05 T13-19     7/11      84  6:26                  
   86    811 Lara Watson              16:05 T13-19     5/11      82  6:26                  

Number listed 3

School = Marymount Academy             

   96    327 Meagan Lawrie            17:26 T13-19    11/11      92  6:59                  
   92    328 Alysha Villeneuve        17:14 T13-19    10/11      88  6:54                  

Number listed 2

School = Sacré-Cœur                    

   59   1024 Mme Élizabeth Quevillo   12:40 T40-49     6/10      56  5:04                  
Number listed 1