www.chiptimeresults.com
Heart Lake Challenge
Brampton, Ontario
Tuesday October 17, 2017
Junior Girls Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    69  Mayfield Secondary School                         (  23:43  1:34:52)
============================================================
  1      1  Emma Everett             20:41
  2     13  Taylor Rasmussen         23:30
  3     22  Kara Slack               24:57
  4     33  Issie McCloskey          25:44
  5   ( 43) Kirsten Swatuk           26:25
  6   ( 61) Amy Wellman              27:29

  2.    87  St. Francis Xavier Secondary                      (  24:49  1:39:15)
============================================================
  1     16  Erini Haron              23:53
  2     20  Ellen Kuzmich            24:55
  3     25  Reena Gaidhu             25:12
  4     26  Amanda Tea               25:15
  5   ( 54) Nhi Le                   27:03
  6   ( 67) Rhea D'Mello             27:54

  3.   128  St. Joseph S.S                                    (  25:25  1:41:38)
============================================================
  1     10  Meagan Aranha            23:08
  2     32  Rachael Day              25:41
  3     42  Emily Robitaille         26:23
  4     44  Corina Lukanchoff        26:26

  4.   170  St. Martin CSS                                    (  25:41  1:42:42)
============================================================
  1      3  Jenna Taghikhani         21:38
  2      9  Cara Serapiglia          22:49
  3     52  Kendra Jacobs            26:57
  4    106  Eva Naranjo              31:18

  5.   171  Applewood Heights SS                              (  26:22  1:45:27)
============================================================
  1     31  Tina Lam                 25:35
  2     39  Ivana Jeftic             26:18
  3     50  Anastazija Jovic         26:46
  4     51  Sinclair McKenzie        26:48
  5   ( 55) Sarah Gryniewski         27:04
  6   ( 83) Jaden Gene               28:57

  6.   216  St. Aloysius Gonzaga                              (  27:04  1:48:16)
============================================================
  1     24  Trinity Wambolt          25:05
  2     47  Kelly Callaghan          26:36
  3     65  Izabela Polom            27:45
  4     80  Alexandra Kekich         28:50

  7.   233  Holy Name of Mary S.S.                            (  27:36  1:50:24)
============================================================
  1      4  Marina Fonseca           21:49
  2     27  Parneet Brah             25:17
  3     74  Jupnoor Aulakh           28:27
  4    128  Manpreet Saini           34:51
  5   (133) Suruthey Sutharsan       36:10
  6   (134) Nusayba Rezaul           36:12

  8.   255  ST EDMUND CAMPION S.S                             (  27:44  1:50:54)
============================================================
  1     59  Danica Coutinho          27:26
  2     63  Daniella Medel-Lawrence   27:42
  3     64  Selena Dasilva           27:45
  4     69  Bianca Rocillo           28:01
  5   (101) Abigail Rocillo          30:21
  6   (104) Sara Houjeily            30:59

  9.   260  Philip Pocock CSS                                 (  28:26  1:53:42)
============================================================
  1     37  Kathryn Gwiazdowski      26:01
  2     46  Emilyl Folk              26:34
  3     57  Nicole Byrne             27:11
  4    120  Dileesha Fernando        33:56

 10.   282  Loyola Catholic Secondary School                  (  28:10  1:52:39)
============================================================
  1     34  Katerina Koudinov        25:44
  2     58  Anaiah Pitt              27:16
  3     94  Lauren Cuisia            29:46
  4     96  Sonia Marotta            29:53

 11.   286  John Fraser Sedondary School                      (  28:40  1:54:39)
============================================================
  1     28  Roni Wu                  25:24
  2     53  Jennifer Zhang           27:01
  3     87  Jessica Zhang            29:16
  4    118  Xu Juliette              32:58
  5   (137) Jasmine Wu               37:47

 12.   317  Harold Brathwaite Secondary School                (  28:59  1:55:56)
============================================================
  1     12  Meenaa Saththi           23:26
  2     92  Isshana Mohanakumar      29:39
  3    105  Deevya Grover            31:18
  4    108  Hetshree Patel           31:33

 13.   349  Central Peel                                      (  29:23  1:57:29)
============================================================
  1     70  Jasmine Dhaliwal         28:02
  2     86  Teresa Mastromattei      29:16
  3     90  Priyanka Jayaratnam      29:26
  4    103  Sruti Bhakta             30:45
  5   (115) Julie Ngo                32:28
  6   (121) Shaili Kadakia           34:00

 14.   377  North Park                                        (  29:52  1:59:25)
============================================================
  1     81  Alison Slade             28:51
  2     97  Disha Khanna             30:03
  3     99  Jhanvi Shah              30:13
  4    100  Jasnoor Randev           30:18
  5   (124) Madison Lawson           34:22
  6   (127) Eliza Lumb               34:47

 15.   422  Castlebrooke SS                                   (  31:40  2:06:39)
============================================================
  1     78  Mahek Gill               28:40
  2    102  Harnoor Dhinjal          30:45
  3    117  Selina Chea              32:50
  4    125  Hiral Patel              34:24
  5   (138) Jasmeet Purewal          37:49
  6   (139) Alisha Chandra           38:05

 16.   434  Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School                (  32:13  2:08:49)
============================================================
  1     77  Johna Padilla            28:32
  2    112  Gurleen Sidhu            32:06
  3    122  Michelle Tieu            34:03
  4    123  Jenny Trang              34:08
  5   (129) Amaarah Khan             35:39
  6   (130) Amoy Bailey              35:43
  7   (140) Stephanie Nackoski       39:25
  8   (141) Shubhi Saini             39:29