www.chiptimeresults.com
Heart Lake Challenge
Brampton, Ontario
Tuesday October 17, 2017
Midget Boys Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    44  Loyola Catholic Secondary School                  (  15:57  1:03:45)
============================================================
  1      4  Paul Doherty             15:16
  2      6  Aidan Therrien-Tomas     15:39
  3      7  Isaac Kashino            15:45
  4     27  Charbel Haddad           17:05
  5   ( 34) John Kaniuk              17:24
  6   ( 64) Sebastian Lach           18:21
  7   ( 68) Brayden Palisoc          18:30
  8   ( 74) Andrew Nkado             18:48
  9   (114) Jadon Anderson           20:02

  2.    75  Cardinal Leger S.S.                               (  16:35  1:06:18)
============================================================
  1      5  Samuel Dorvilliers       15:37
  2     21  Pheonix Pullen           16:48
  3     24  Brendan Boyd             16:55
  4     25  Nile Lewis               16:58
  5   ( 26) D.J. Munroe              17:01
  6   ( 38) Aiden Nault              17:32
  7   ( 81) Juan Casas               18:58
  8   ( 93) Tyson Klimsiak           19:22

  3.    96  St. Joan of Arc                                   (  16:49  1:07:13)
============================================================
  1     12   James Ward              16:13
  2     14   Fadi Makokji            16:29
  3     19   Anthony Stolar          16:36
  4     51   Andrew Tannus           17:55
  5   ( 55)  Vincent Liao            17:59

  4.   126  Applewood Heights SS                              (  17:18  1:09:09)
============================================================
  1     20  Rami Younis              16:46
  2     29  Anri Ligu                17:16
  3     30  Akmal Nurachman          17:18
  4     47  Hadee Jehangeer          17:49
  5   ( 63) Andrew McRobert          18:20
  6   ( 65) Trevor Day               18:26
  7   ( 87) Tyler Currie             19:17
  8   ( 88) Emmitt Jasarovski        19:17
  9   ( 89) Aryan Suvarna            19:17
 10   ( 97) Satyam Anand             19:28
 11   (122) Nolan Carruthers         20:27
 12   (127) Aiden Lougheed           21:18
 13   (139) Jack Matheson            21:47
 14   (159) Jacobo Gomez             24:05

  5.   127  St. Francis Xavier Secondary                      (  17:05  1:08:18)
============================================================
  1      9  Zachary Domingues        15:55
  2     13  Daniel Budic             16:22
  3     49  Kirsten D'Souza          17:53
  4     56  Matthew Siracusa         18:08
  5   ( 57) Henry Bosco              18:09
  6   ( 60) David Szczecina          18:17

  6.   183  st paul secondary school                          (  17:42  1:10:45)
============================================================
  1     17  Alexander De Rango       16:33
  2     41  Jack Curran              17:35
  3     45  Franky Tinaj             17:41
  4     80  Edward Rebelo            18:56

  7.   191  Humberview Secondary School                       (  17:26  1:09:43)
============================================================
  1      1  Justin Jelaca            14:43
  2     23  Colton White             16:52
  3     83  Issac Soward             19:02
  4     84  Reigh Vargas             19:06

  8.   282  Rick Hansen Secondary School                      (  18:44  1:14:56)
============================================================
  1     39  Ayub Mohammed            17:34
  2     48  Ryan Yang                17:51
  3     71  Newton Chou              18:40
  4    124  Tyrese Israel            20:51
  5   (153) Mustafa Syed             23:06

  9.   293  St. Aloysius Gonzaga                              (  18:51  1:15:23)
============================================================
  1     22  Sean Clarke              16:50
  2     62  Jacob Hodges             18:19
  3     77  Erich Nunes              18:53
  4    132  Gianluca Deangelis       21:21
  5   (155) Amrit Ganju              23:27

 10.   330  T.L. KENNEDY S.S.                                 (  19:28  1:17:51)
============================================================
  1     36  Yamen Al Thallaj         17:26
  2     70  Almustafa Ghazal         18:37
  3     73  Zermesh Irani            18:46
  4    151  Basim Thabit             23:02
  5   (152) Zachary Klouchnikov      23:03

 11.   332  Lorne Park Secondary School                       (  19:05  1:16:19)
============================================================
  1     31  Thomas Beer              17:19
  2     86  James Ye                 19:11
  3     95  Connor Fallon            19:24
  4    120  Samule Ujka              20:25

 12.   361  Robert F. Hall                                    (  20:01  1:20:01)
============================================================
  1     11  Colm Barnett             16:12
  2     90  Brandon Latter           19:18
  3     98  Daniel Frattaroli        19:30
  4    162  Sebastian Calleja        25:01

 13.   363  Heart Lake S.S.                                   (  19:39  1:18:36)
============================================================
  1     33  Braydon Warran           17:24
  2     69  Gavin Park               18:32
  3    130  Michael Jones            21:20
  4    131  Peter Kozmevski          21:20
  5   (133) Jacob Hendrikx           21:24

 14.   392  Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School                (  19:43  1:18:50)
============================================================
  1     54  Henry Phan               17:58
  2     92  Dhruv Patel              19:21
  3    108  Nathan Wong              19:46
  4    138  Marc Biag                21:45
  5   (165) Max Wong                 26:28

 15.   416  St. Roch C.S.S.                                   (  20:03  1:20:12)
============================================================
  1     75  Jeremiah McEachrane      18:50
  2     85  Nicholas Abrantes        19:08
  3    110  Abdulrahman Al-Shareeda   19:52
  4    146  David Williams           22:22
  5   (148) Areeb Khan               22:27

 16.   419  Meadowvale S.S.                                   (  21:28  1:25:50)
============================================================
  1     15  Brandon Steyn            16:31
  2    109  Sohail Sayed             19:47
  3    126  Nathan Kanthasamy        21:07
  4    169  Armaan Sandhu            28:25

 17.   468  Chinguacousy SS                                   (  21:49  1:27:13)
============================================================
  1     52  Ravi Trivedi             17:56
  2     91  Kartik Gupta             19:19
  3    161  Aeiyan Siddiqi           24:24
  4    164  Shrey Dadhania           25:34
  5   (166) Dhruv Thakor             27:17
  6   (167) Pranav Mahajan           27:17
  7   (168) Muhammad Moizz           27:58

 18.   470  Erindale Secondary School                         (  20:23  1:21:30)
============================================================
  1    100  Joshua Lakdawala         19:32
  2    112  Yusuf Baig               20:00
  3    123  Ady Alhamdan             20:30
  4    135  Ethan Whitlow            21:28
  5   (147) Jatin Mehta              22:24

 19.   503  Turner Fenton SS                                  (  21:21  1:25:24)
============================================================
  1     79  Kabir Kakar              18:54
  2    125  Micah Obiang-Obounou     21:03
  3    149  Douglas Chen             22:27
  4    150  Timurul Hoque Kazi       23:00

 20.   545  John Fraser Sedondary School                      (  21:47  1:27:05)
============================================================
  1    119  Akshaan Jando            20:24
  2    128  Maanav Khurana           21:18
  3    142  Arjun Ramrick            21:55
  4    156  Osman Dag                23:28