www.chiptimeresults.com
Heart Lake Challenge
Brampton, Ontario
Tuesday October 17, 2017
Midget Girls Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    85  Our Lady of Mount Carmel                          (  19:44  1:18:53)
============================================================
  1      7  Reese Fowler             18:04
  2     18  Laura Kuszaj             19:18
  3     29  Vanessa Elliot           20:39
  4     31  Brittany Wise            20:52
  5   ( 70) Frances Marques          23:41
  6   ( 71) Nina Ramesh              23:42
  7   ( 79) Rochelle Marquez         24:33
  8   (107) Christina D'Angelo       27:35

  2.   108  Heart Lake S.S.                                   (  20:18  1:21:10)
============================================================
  1      6  Kaitlyn Barnes           17:59
  2     17  Emma Yamamoto            19:15
  3     36  Rylie Hunt               21:29
  4     49  Astriana Wand            22:27
  5   (104) Kamryn Watson            27:26
  6   (108) Emma Fitzell             27:35

  3.   109  Lorne Park Secondary School                       (  20:21  1:21:21)
============================================================
  1     11  Kristen Till             18:52
  2     21  Camila Penaloza-Anzola   19:45
  3     22  McKenzie Tzeng-Fearon    20:05
  4     55  Danielle Brooks          22:39
  5   ( 68) Veronica Vologdskaya     23:37

  4.   120  Loyola Catholic Secondary School                  (  20:24  1:21:33)
============================================================
  1      2  Kinsley Curran           17:19
  2     19  Emma Gibson              19:33
  3     40  Holly Derks              21:41
  4     59  Julia Chorazyczewski     23:00
  5   ( 82) Chantelle Gomes          24:45
  6   ( 85) Tina Colaco              25:11

  5.   135  Robert F. Hall                                    (  20:49  1:23:14)
============================================================
  1      8  Tara Johannink           18:26
  2     13  Sabrina Bisante          18:58
  3     52  Olivia Coward            22:37
  4     62  Brooke Lukasik           23:13

  6.   140  Humberview Secondary School                       (  21:20  1:25:17)
============================================================
  1     32  Kassandra Schultz        21:07
  2     33  Victoria Caruana         21:10
  3     34  Taryn Jelaca             21:14
  4     41  Stephanie Srebrnjak      21:46
  5   ( 92) Kristi Bier              26:13

  7.   143  Cardinal Leger S.S.                               (  21:17  1:25:07)
============================================================
  1     26  Ava Beanne               20:36
  2     27  Heather Magallanes       20:38
  3     30  Natasha Topic            20:52
  4     60  Cristina Ivans           23:01

  8.   164  Brampton Centennial                               (  21:47  1:27:05)
============================================================
  1     25  Cathryn Peron            20:30
  2     35  McKenna Spurrell         21:27
  3     37  Michelle Bui             21:33
  4     67  Jesica Jeyabalasingham   23:35
  5   ( 95) Doris Mudaliar           26:34

  9.   194  St. Francis Xavier Secondary                      (  22:15  1:28:58)
============================================================
  1     24  Siya Chumber             20:20
  2     50  Crystal Phan             22:30
  3     56  Amy Wang                 22:52
  4     64  Jamie Reid               23:16
  5   ( 91) Shalomi Premkumar        25:59

 10.   261  Clarkson                                          (  23:24  1:33:36)
============================================================
  1     14  Julianna Dick            19:00
  2     74  Rheanna Bowler           24:06
  3     86  Ana Vasile               25:15
  4     87  Amy Toth                 25:15

 11.   277  Applewood Heights SS                              (  24:29  1:37:53)
============================================================
  1     43  Sadie Coffee             21:47
  2     54  Emily Vi                 22:38
  3     65  Julia Kifer Port         23:24
  4    115  Ayanna Stoute            30:04

 12.   294  John Cabot CSS                                    (  24:27  1:37:47)
============================================================
  1     45  Chantal Candido          21:57
  2     58  Nicole Marcantonio       22:57
  3     88  Denise Desousa           25:30
  4    103  Rebecca Booth            27:23