www.chiptimeresults.com
Heart Lake Challenge
Brampton, Ontario
Tuesday October 17, 2017
Senior Girls Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    72  Bill Crothers SS                                  (  28:18  1:53:11)
============================================================
  1      4  Cassidy Phillips         26:44
  2      6  Katie Wiebe              26:53
  3     20  Rylee Traicoff           29:04
  4     42  Jade Safos               30:30

  2.    85  St. Aloysius Gonzaga                              (  28:52  1:55:26)
============================================================
  1      9  Kat Grgic                27:18
  2     21  Mia Knibbe               29:06
  3     22  Alina Ladner             29:08
  4     33  Erica Weller             29:54
  5   ( 40) Mariska Andrade          30:21
  6   ( 43) Hannah Badin             30:38
  7   ( 68) Georgiana Amarioarei     32:14
  8   ( 73) Nicole Kata              32:47
  9   ( 75) Netanya Amalsad          32:56
 10   ( 95) Ashley Spafford          33:51
 11   ( 98) Maddie Lebarron          33:54
 12   (145) Natalia Laxamana         37:07
 13   (161) Jessie Sadiaj            38:20
 14   (191) Michela Vendramin        41:36
 15   (195) Tijana Ivetic            42:05

  3.    87  Our Lady of Mount Carmel                          (  28:01  1:52:04)
============================================================
  1      1  Jessica Kellar           23:05
  2     17  Lisett Pavelson          28:49
  3     34  Nicole Pereira           30:05
  4     35  Casey Valentini          30:05
  5   ( 58) Nyah Zahra               31:21
  6   ( 90) Morgan Sturm             33:42
  7   ( 96) Sara Meaney              33:52
  8   (107) Elizabeth Iasparro       34:09
  9   (120) Lauren Cecchin           35:22

  4.   110  St. Francis Xavier Secondary                      (  29:25  1:57:38)
============================================================
  1     13  Rita Higgins             28:22
  2     24  Ange Ndayishimiye        29:10
  3     25  Georgia Neufeld          29:11
  4     48  Franka Subic             30:55
  5   ( 59) Haley Jefferson          31:23
  6   ( 60) Brianna Jefferson        31:35
  7   ( 65) Hailey Spencer           32:05
  8   ( 85) Ashley Soriano           33:26
  9   ( 89) Alicia Siracusa          33:35
 10   (128) Victoria Chukwuma        36:16

  5.   129  Heart Lake S.S.                                   (  28:56  1:55:42)
============================================================
  1      2  Cassandra Dalbec         25:38
  2      3  Katie Phinnemore         26:28
  3     32  Megan Yamamoto           29:50
  4     92  Julia Takimoto           33:46

  6.   147  Mayfield Secondary School                         (  30:03  2:00:12)
============================================================
  1     11  Kennedy Rawding          27:57
  2     36  Leah Holtom              30:10
  3     47  Chloe Garzon             30:54
  4     53  Cayleigh Gilbert         31:11
  5   ( 54) Megan Wallace            31:12
  6   ( 72) Jessie Ye                32:35
  7   ( 79) Ashley Skinkle           33:07
  8   (109) Emma Wilson              34:20
  9   (124) Sam Tinajero-Alvarado    35:46
 10   (140) Jayda Brown              37:02
 11   (148) Rachel Noakes            37:18
 12   (160) Lindsay Appleton         38:14
 13   (168) Hannah Longpre           39:03

  7.   184  Clarkson                                          (  30:36  2:02:22)
============================================================
  1     14  Sandra Bojic             28:33
  2     18  Alisha Weaver            28:50
  3     46  Taylor Cherry            30:53
  4    106  Lauren Gallacher         34:06
  5   (162) Esther Chung             38:28

  8.   267  Turner Fenton SS                                  (  31:58  2:07:50)
============================================================
  1     29  Harleen Klair            29:25
  2     50  Bianca Modi              30:57
  3     80  Srinithy Rangan          33:09
  4    108  Dakota Pullen            34:19
  5   (149) Shanzay Malik            37:33
  6   (151) Samerah Persaud          37:41
  7   (177) Prachi Soni              39:59

  9.   273  St. Martin CSS                                    (  31:37  2:06:26)
============================================================
  1      5  Lauren Jacobs            26:47
  2     39  Ivana Bejjani            30:19
  3    114  Isabella Giorgio         34:39
  4    115  Valantena Matti          34:41
  5   (117) Rianna Cassie            34:43
  6   (135) Laura O'Hara             36:39
  7   (136) Victoria Petrella        36:46
  8   (139) Paula Neves              37:00
  9   (150) Alexandra Materski       37:40
 10   (172) Lara Fiel                39:27

 10.   320  St.Marguerite D'Youville                          (  32:46  2:11:02)
============================================================
  1     12  Stephanie D'Lima         28:01
  2     76  Cassandra Spurrell       33:01
  3    110  Isabella Andrade         34:26
  4    122  Sonia Saini              35:34
  5   (138) Jeviney Sebamalai        36:55
  6   (143) Alyssa Marchand          37:05
  7   (152) Jazmine Webb             37:42
  8   (154) Avleen Sindhar           37:53

 11.   339  ST EDMUND CAMPION S.S                             (  33:16  2:13:04)
============================================================
  1     27  Jamie Whelan             29:14
  2     62  Pauline Som              31:43
  3     83  Caroline Majcher         33:18
  4    167  Nethma Hapuarachchi      38:49
  5   (189) Jessica D'Aguilar        41:01
  6   (199) Jessica Bernardino       42:33

 12.   358  Central Peel                                      (  33:54  2:15:36)
============================================================
  1     15  Dejana Dixon             28:40
  2     30  Shruti Mistry            29:36
  3    121  Sara Acosta              35:32
  4    192  Nisha Shinh              41:48

 13.   408  North Park                                        (  34:19  2:17:16)
============================================================
  1     78  Krystal Ordonez          33:06
  2    100  Bobbi Hostler            33:57
  3    101  Molly MacLean            33:57
  4    129  Nina Ramsammy            36:16
  5   (137) Sierra Poset             36:54

 14.   414  Stephen Lewis Secondary School                    (  34:22  2:17:25)
============================================================
  1     23  Jessica Budwal           29:09
  2    102  Shuk Tak Lee             33:58
  3    142  Jasmine Law              37:04
  4    147  Huda Abed                37:14
  5   (190) Amna Jamal               41:09

 15.   431  St. Michael Catholic Secondary School             (  34:43  2:18:52)
============================================================
  1     69  Kaela Rossi              32:16
  2     91  Hannah Uram              33:44
  3    118  Alyssa Baldesarra        35:09
  4    153  Diane Coatrieux          37:43
  5   (157) Erin Hart                38:06
  6   (183) Madison Rossi            40:23
  7   (187) Isabella Zanchetta       40:42
  8   (200) Kayla Carninde           42:48

 16.   432  Streetsville Secondary                            (  35:02  2:20:07)
============================================================
  1     37  Diana Constantinescu     30:10
  2     71  Jaya Ramdial             32:32
  3    144  Alexandra Darroch        37:07
  4    180  Felicia Tsai             40:18
  5   (184) Maddy Higgs              40:24

 17.   472  Castlebrooke SS                                   (  35:34  2:22:13)
============================================================
  1     61  Ishani Sharma            31:41
  2     84  Devanshi Parmar          33:19
  3    163  Puneet Gill              38:31
  4    164  Shazeda Haniff           38:42
  5   (178) Maha Khan                40:10
  6   (194) Anisa Bhagwandin         41:54
  7   (203) Rosella Le               43:35
  8   (206) Simran Bansal            44:45
  9   (219) Harkomal Mann            55:07

 18.   474  Applewood Heights SS                              (  35:32  2:22:07)
============================================================
  1     67  Olga Jankovic            32:09
  2     93  Rebecca Menezes          33:48
  3    156  Josie Chan               38:02
  4    158  Amelia Degutis           38:08
  5   (159) Brittany Gundaker        38:09
  6   (165) Alyssa Surman            38:46
  7   (173) Christine Lopez          39:30
  8   (216) Abeera Ahmad             52:05

 19.   487  Robert F. Hall                                    (  36:05  2:24:17)
============================================================
  1     16  Seleste Ayala            28:42
  2    103  Carina Marignani         33:58
  3    170  Naomi Smith              39:12
  4    198  Marissa Sigler           42:25

 20.   650  David Suzuki Secondary School                     (  38:47  2:35:08)
============================================================
  1    131  Riley Volkmann           36:24
  2    169  Maryum Ali               39:08
  3    171  Mansi Thind              39:25
  4    179  Neelem Esmail            40:11
  5   (210) Alisia Hoosein           45:45

 21.   841  Philopateer Christian College                     (  48:02  3:12:06)
============================================================
  1    201  Monica Youssef           43:23
  2    211  Emilie Louis             47:25
  3    212  Sandra Labib             47:44
  4    217  Joyce Ghaly              53:34
  5   (220) Myrium Fawaz             55:34
  6   (221) Diana Youssef            55:36