www.chiptimeresults.com
NOSSA Cross Country Championships
Mattawa
Wednesday October 25, 2017
Junior Girls Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    10  Lo-Ellen Park S.S.                                          (  23:01  1:32:03)
======================================================================
  1      1  Meredith Kusnierczyk     22:44
  2      2  Fiona Symington          22:57
  3      3  Dylann Mazzuchin         23:07
  4      4  Delaney Bourget          23:15
  5   ( 10) Katie Chomiak            26:16
  6   ( 11) Anne-Marie Sakki         26:25
  7   ( 17) Bradie Roy               27:18
  8   ( 21) Ella Cocco               27:41
  9   ( 23) Paris Macey              27:48
 10   ( 43) Jessica Tillson          30:36

  2.    69  St. Mary's Catholic High School                             (  27:07  1:48:27)
======================================================================
  1     12  Megan McMillan           26:25
  2     13  Leah Thomson             26:25
  3     15  Tahneal Lothrop          26:54
  4     29  Amber Dunbar             28:43
  5   ( 39) Jamie Biggar             29:49

  3.   104  Collège Notre-Dame                                          (  27:55  1:51:39)
======================================================================
  1      7  Danielle Pitre           24:25
  2     22  Kya Weiman               27:42
  3     33  Karine Boucher           29:00
  4     42  Martina Begic            30:32
  5   ( 45) Vanessa McKinnon         30:49

  4.   108  Korah C&VS                                                  (  28:19  1:53:14)
======================================================================
  1     14  Courtney Gingras         26:47
  2     25  Haley Moskal             27:52
  3     28  Tia Bariciak             28:30
  4     41  Sabrina Fata             30:05

  5.   122  LaSalle S.S.                                                (  29:52  1:59:28)
======================================================================
  1      9  Sydney Wachnuk           25:31
  2     24  Lauren Rajala            27:49
  3     27  Arianna Radey            28:26
  4     62  Chloe Payment            37:42

  6.   145  Manitoulin Secondary School                                 (  30:09  2:00:34)
======================================================================
  1     16  Marjorie Scott           26:55
  2     31  Mackenzie Cortes         28:45
  3     38  Larissa Chevrette        29:48
  4     60  Zoe Couillard            35:06

  7.   154  W.C. Eaket Secondary School                                 (  30:02  2:00:08)
======================================================================
  1     26  Avah Olsen               28:14
  2     30  Mya Smith                28:44
  3     46  Caelynn Middaugh         30:55
  4     52  Karli Shamas             32:15

  8.   179  Widdifield Secondary School                                 (  31:22  2:05:26)
======================================================================
  1     20  Logan Thompson           27:33
  2     49  Jillian O'Donnell        31:54
  3     53  Trinity Tuulos           32:17
  4     57  Lauren Pauli             33:42

  9.   226  Espanola High School                                        (  34:47  2:19:08)
======================================================================
  1     44  Olivia Yachuk            30:42
  2     58  Robyn Collins            33:57
  3     61  Kayah Robinson           36:23
  4     63  Kate Sheppard            38:06
  5   ( 65) Domitille Robert         38:33