www.chiptimeresults.com
NPPHEA Cross Country Fall Run - Division B
Brampton, Ontario
Wednesday October 25, 2017
Grade 7 Boys 3.5K Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    12  Castle Oaks                   (  16:43    50:07)
========================================
  1      2  Adnan                    16:15
  2      3  Sahej                    16:39
  3      7  Rishi                    17:13
  4   ( 11) Harsh                    17:37
  5   ( 26) Nathan                   18:55
  6   ( 34) Kush                     19:59

  2.    25  Caledon Central               (  17:24    52:12)
========================================
  1      5  Tim                      17:05
  2      6  Matthew                  17:07
  3     14  Ethan                    18:00
  4   ( 17) Jack                     18:14
  5   ( 30) Connor                   19:18
  6   ( 37) Callum                   20:07
  7   ( 39) Jeff                     20:46

  3.    51  Ross                          (  18:13    54:38)
========================================
  1      9  Vansh                    17:27
  2     19  Lennox                   18:29
  3     23  Anahad                   18:42
  4   ( 31) Neamiah                  19:19
  5   ( 38) Shivar                   20:32
  6   ( 48) Abi                      21:40
  7   ( 73) Angadvir                 25:05

  4.    62  SPRINGBROOK                   (  18:41    56:03)
========================================
  1      4  Amit                     16:51
  2     13  Deshye                   17:58
  3     45  Rijul                    21:14
  4   ( 60) Vasu                     23:10
  5   ( 72) Wasay                    25:03
  6   ( 74) Sameer                   25:08
  7   ( 91) Perry                    32:01

  5.    62  JAMES GRIEVE                  (  18:26    55:16)
========================================
  1      1  Jay                      15:46
  2     21  Aadi                     18:35
  3     40  Devanshu                 20:55

  6.    81  RJ Lee                        (  19:20    58:00)
========================================
  1     15  Jaspreet                 18:02
  2     24  Balraj                   18:47
  3     42  Aiden                    21:11
  4   ( 43) Kuljot                   21:12
  5   ( 44) A'Niyah                  21:12
  6   ( 81) Manraj                   27:16
  7   ( 84) Saif                     28:43

  7.    99  Treeline P.S.                 (  19:53    59:37)
========================================
  1     20  Taij                     18:32
  2     22  Toj                      18:36
  3     57  Kobe                     22:29
  4   ( 75) Sawan                    25:32
  5   ( 77) Samay                    25:44
  6   ( 87) Jai                      29:43
  7   ( 89) Lakshay                  31:47
  8   ( 92) Sundeep                  35:55

  8.   100  Mountain Ash                  (  19:39    58:57)
========================================
  1     32  Gurshan                  19:25
  2     33  Knish                    19:29
  3     35  Rayjon                   20:03
  4   ( 36) Yuvraj                   20:04
  5   ( 51) Brian                    21:47
  6   ( 82) Ethan                    27:36

  9.   115  MOUNT PLEASEANT               (  20:22  1:01:04)
========================================
  1     25  Ryan                     18:53
  2     28  Ahmed                    18:57
  3     62  Mohsin                   23:14
  4   ( 67) Tyrell Gr 7 Boys         24:33
  5   ( 68) Yash Gr 7 Boys           24:41

 10.   140  sir Isaac Brock               (  21:30  1:04:29)
========================================
  1     41  Akashdeep                21:09
  2     46  Danwin                   21:23
  3     53  Nikhil                   21:57
  4   ( 59) Rahul                    22:37
  5   ( 63) Manav                    23:20
  6   ( 85) Dhrul                    28:58

 11.   147  Ingleborough                  (  22:25  1:07:15)
========================================
  1     10  Vansh                    17:33
  2     54  Jeevan                   21:58
  3     83  Abdullah                 27:44

 12.   183  Walnut Grove                  (  23:19  1:09:57)
========================================
  1     49  Kory                     21:41
  2     64  Elijah W                 23:23
  3     70  Elijah R.                24:53
  4   ( 76) Sahib                    25:44
  5   ( 79) Brahmjot                 26:36
  6   ( 80) Marcus                   26:44

 13.   184  McClure Public School         (  23:22  1:10:05)
========================================
  1     58  Nand                     22:36
  2     61  Sonal                    23:13
  3     65  Dev                      24:16
  4   ( 86) Pranav                   29:15

 14.   190  shaw                          (  25:24  1:16:10)
========================================
  1     29  Sahibpreet               19:18
  2     71  Yashveer                 25:01
  3     90  Roshan                   31:51

 15.   204  Castlemore                    (  25:32  1:16:34)
========================================
  1     47  Arya                     21:36
  2     69  Jacob                    24:45
  3     88  Aayan                    30:13