www.chiptimeresults.com
NPPHEA Cross Country Fall Run - Division B
Brampton, Ontario
Wednesday October 25, 2017
Grade 8 Boys 4K Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    15  Caledon Central               (  17:16    51:48)
========================================
  1      3  Ethan                    17:01
  2      4  Cole                     17:03
  3      8  Jr                       17:44
  4   ( 21) Aaron                    19:14

  2.    17  Ross                          (  17:12    51:36)
========================================
  1      1  Matthew                  16:22
  2      6  Mithulan                 17:10
  3     10  David                    18:04
  4   ( 16) Nicholas                 18:54
  5   ( 20) Harman                   19:12
  6   ( 22) Snehan                   19:20
  7   ( 56) Birkiran                 21:59
  8   ( 67) Raymond                  23:29

  3.    56  Ingleborough                  (  18:45    56:13)
========================================
  1      2  Raghava                  16:38
  2     14  Naythan                  18:32
  3     40  Jason                    21:03
  4   ( 41) Rohan                    21:04

  4.    67  RJ Lee                        (  19:23    58:07)
========================================
  1     13  Jugraj                   18:19
  2     23  Jaideep                  19:26
  3     31  Ekema                    20:22
  4   ( 32) Jadon                    20:25
  5   ( 38) Jayden                   21:00
  6   ( 71) Amshan                   24:26
  7   ( 73) Austin                   24:37
  8   ( 77) D'Andre                  25:17

  5.    79  Caledon East P.S.             (  19:33    58:38)
========================================
  1     11  Quinn                    18:08
  2     18  Joseph                   18:59
  3     50  Charlie                  21:31
  4   ( 68) Robert                   23:45
  5   ( 69) Uttej                    23:59

  6.    81  Churchville                   (  19:53    59:38)
========================================
  1     12  Paras                    18:16
  2     33  Tirth                    20:29
  3     36  Luv                      20:53
  4   ( 43) Bhavik                   21:10
  5   ( 59) Gurbir                   22:08
  6   ( 62) Edwin                    22:46
  7   ( 76) Shrey                    24:57
  8   ( 88) Devarth                  27:59

  7.    86  Palgrave                      (  19:57    59:51)
========================================
  1     25  Jacob                    19:33
  2     26  Josh                     19:33
  3     35  Thomas                   20:45
  4   (102) Josh                     32:39

  8.    90  Castle Oaks                   (  19:57    59:51)
========================================
  1      9  Kultej                   17:49
  2     34  Sarabjot                 20:40
  3     47  Krutarth                 21:22
  4   ( 49) Aryan                    21:28
  5   ( 54) Satyam                   21:41
  6   ( 55) Sitarth                  21:53
  7   ( 58) Parth                    22:03

  9.   101  Eagle Plains                  (  19:58    59:52)
========================================
  1      5  Subhgun B                17:03
  2     44  Harchet G                21:15
  3     52  Chanveer                 21:34

 10.   116  SPRINGBROOK                   (  20:48  1:02:22)
========================================
  1     28  Aryan                    19:55
  2     42  Arman                    21:09
  3     46  Harnoop                  21:18

 11.   141  MOUNT PLEASEANT               (  21:40  1:04:58)
========================================
  1      7  Ali                      17:14
  2     53  Aditya                   21:40
  3     81  Raahim                   26:04
  4   (101) Japheth                  32:37

 12.   146  Mount Royal                   (  26:42  1:20:04)
========================================
  1     19  Harminder                19:00
  2     24  Karanvir                 19:29
  3    103  Ranvir                   41:35

 13.   151  McClure Public School         (  21:42  1:05:05)
========================================
  1     30  Davanty                  20:19
  2     60  Armandeep                22:17
  3     61  Armaan                   22:29

 14.   160  Aylesbury                     (  22:09  1:06:25)
========================================
  1     29  Andre                    19:59
  2     65  Darsh                    23:12
  3     66  Jaymin                   23:14
  4   ( 78) Manjaan                  25:19
  5   ( 84) Shreshth                 26:37
  6   (100) Rishabh                  31:54

 15.   161  Treeline P.S.                 (  22:45  1:08:13)
========================================
  1     27  Gurtaj                   19:42
  2     48  Erik                     21:26
  3     86  Manula                   27:05
  4   ( 87) Ishan                    27:46
  5   ( 90) Jeevan                   28:01
  6   ( 99) Rohan                    30:14

 16.   183  Mountain Ash                  (  23:23  1:10:08)
========================================
  1     37  Armaan                   20:55
  2     64  Gurbaaz                  23:09
  3     82  Dj                       26:04
  4   ( 83) Aaron                    26:05
  5   ( 92) Joshua                   28:14
  6   ( 96) Sukhneet                 28:59

 17.   188  Dolson                        (  23:06  1:09:16)
========================================
  1     51  Karman                   21:32
  2     63  Mit                      23:01
  3     74  Surtaj                   24:43
  4   ( 85) Ameer                    26:52
  5   ( 89) Kaijae                   28:00
  6   ( 91) Nicholas                 28:03
  7   ( 97) Jay                      29:12

 18.   217  sir Isaac Brock               (  25:31  1:16:33)
========================================
  1     39  Dev                      21:00
  2     80  Maneet                   25:49
  3     98  Pavan                    29:44

 19.   233  shaw                          (  26:08  1:18:24)
========================================
  1     45  Sanjeev                  21:15
  2     93  Karanjit                 28:22
  3     95  Purab                    28:47

 20.   243  SWC                           (  26:15  1:18:44)
========================================
  1     70  Steven                   24:15
  2     79  Traevon                  25:47
  3     94  Amiel                    28:42