www.chiptimeresults.com
Nicola's Triathlon for Kids
Toronto, Ontario
Sunday June 11, 2017
Kids Age 10-11 RELAY
Swim 100m, Bike 4km, Run 2km
                                                                      Swim           T1 + Bike + T2          Run
Place   Bib         Name               Total  Class  Place     Place  Time  Pace  Place  Time  Speed   Place  Time  Pace
                                       Time                                /100m                Km/h                 /Km     City
----- ----- ------------------      -------- ----------------- -----------------  ------------------  ----------------- ----------
    1   520 Team Unicorn               22:17 10-11R     1/11        1    2:15  2:15     1   12:44 18.8     3    7:18  3:39 Toronto         
            Nikita Wood            
            Niamh O'Brien          
            Jillian Deeks       
    2   529 Just Gage It!              24:34 10-11R     2/11        3    2:30  2:30     5   16:14 14.8     1    5:50  2:55 Brantford       
            Grace Gage             
            Gabriel Gage           
            Donovan Gage        
    3   505 TEAM INQUISITIVE           26:04 10-11R     3/11        5    2:43  2:43     3   15:41 15.3     4    7:41  3:51 Richmond Hill   
            Brandon Mo             
            Jackson Leung          
            Elliot Tseng        
    4   514 Owen lightning             26:22 10-11R     4/11        2    2:29  2:29     4   16:03 15.0     7    7:51  3:56 Toronto         
            Celia Selzner          
            Avril Wu               
            Alexandra Conliffe  
    5   508 Team unicorns              27:30 10-11R     5/11       10    4:37  4:37     2   15:12 15.8     6    7:42  3:51 Toronto         
            Amy Seglins            
            Kate Williams          
            Lizzie Fitzsimons   
    6   523 1989 Space Kitties         27:40 10-11R     6/11        6    2:53  2:53     7   16:32 14.5     8    8:16  4:08 Toronto         
            Sarah Keddie           
            Sandra Cronin          
            Addy Garston        
    7   526 Team A.M.A                 28:13 10-11R     7/11        8    3:02  3:02    11   19:07 12.6     2    6:06  3:03 North York      
            Avery Lerch            
            Ava Marrone            
            Matthew Kmecz       
    8   535 Triple Threats             29:06 10-11R     8/11       11    5:02  5:02     6   16:23 14.6     5    7:41  3:51                 
            Blake Nutall           
            Henry Carter           
            Sean Marcovitch     
    9   532 JIK                        29:21 10-11R     9/11        7    2:53  2:53    10   17:59 13.3    10    8:30  4:15 Toronto         
            Kathryn Carty          
            Julia Schwartz         
            Isabelle Patry      
   10   517 CAA                        29:43 10-11R    10/11        9    3:33  3:33     9   17:46 13.5     9    8:24  4:12 Toronto         
            Athrun Hui             
            Alex Economopoulos     
            Christian Bhalla    
   11   511 Las 3 amigas               30:22 10-11R    11/11        4    2:41  2:41     8   17:44 13.5    11    9:59  5:00 Toronto         
            Sage Final             
            Analu Chorneyko        
            Sarina Heydary