www.chiptimeresults.com
Sheridan High School Cross-Country Invitational
Mississauga, Ontario
Wednesday October 4, 2017
Junior Boys Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    25  St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (  18:36  1:14:23)
========================================
  1      3  Joseph Falzata           18:07
  2      4  Lucas Fogh               18:08
  3      8  Matthew Hogan            19:02
  4     10  Nuwair Akram             19:06
  5   ( 23) Quentin Williams         20:21
  6   ( 25) Aaron Patton             20:23
  7   ( 26) Joshua Mehta             20:27
  8   ( 80) Luigi Quattrociocchi     23:57

  2.    69  St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau(  19:27  1:17:48)
========================================
  1      2  Connor Lashley           17:37
  2      7  Kevin Angers             18:54
  3     19  Kurt Sy                  19:46
  4     41  Nathanael Brotohusodo    21:31
  5   ( 47) Hatim Khan               21:53
  6   ( 65) Eugene Bosca             22:55
  7   ( 67) Jorge Matthew            23:02
  8   (100) Rafel Santos             24:43
  9   (107) Leroy Osei               26:29
 10   (109) Daniel Bartman           26:41

  3.    88  Cardinal Leger - Brampton     (  20:05  1:20:20)
========================================
  1     13  Ceasar Lopes             19:14
  2     20  Adam Frisani             19:58
  3     27  Zachary Nault            20:28
  4     28  Jaden Reyes              20:40
  5   ( 36) Adam Podolak             21:06
  6   ( 46) Joseph Faria             21:47
  7   ( 52) Felix Malaran            21:58

  4.   141  Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga(  20:58  1:23:50)
========================================
  1     12  Christopher Geytan       19:13
  2     32  Xavier Oliveira          20:56
  3     44  Ayman Khaled             21:39
  4     53  Abel Deleon              22:02
  5   ( 78) Aaron Khan               23:53
  6   (103) Christopher Romero       25:31
  7   (104) Francesco Cavalluzzi     25:37

  5.   176  Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi(  21:39  1:26:33)
========================================
  1     35  Charbel Hasrouny         21:06
  2     38  Stephen Dorssers         21:14
  3     40  Matthew Panza            21:22
  4     63  Matteo Principe          22:51
  5   ( 83) Arveen Capistrano        24:01
  6   ( 85) Jayden Venderkoen        24:02
  7   (112) Lerenzo McDonald         27:13

  6.   179  Heart Lake - Brampton         (  21:18  1:25:09)
========================================
  1     11  Alicia Pacheco           19:12
  2     16  Thomas Penasse  Stanley   19:16
  3     54  Cameron Holtom           22:03
  4     98  Jackson Stewart          24:38
  5   (101) Michael Kilgour          24:44
  6   (114) Rocky Cambell            27:51

  7.   206  Chinguacousy - Brampton       (  22:09  1:28:36)
========================================
  1     39  Navraaj Sandhu           21:22
  2     43  Shrey Dahania            21:37
  3     48  Ravi Trivedi             21:54
  4     76  Marcus Parent            23:43
  5   ( 87) Kartik Gupta             24:04
  6   ( 95) Mukund Rana              24:26
  7   (113) Pranav Mahajan           27:27
  8   (117) Aeiyam Siddiqi           30:54
  9   (118) Druv Thkor               30:57

  8.   211  Clarkson - Mississauga        (  22:14  1:28:54)
========================================
  1     31  Andrew Gallacher         20:56
  2     33  Kyle Matthews            20:58
  3     68  Nicholas Webster         23:04
  4     79  Rafaey Ali               23:56

  9.   277  St. Joseph - Mississauga      (  23:04  1:32:13)
========================================
  1     37  Daniel Rowe              21:11
  2     72  Amos Mensah              23:13
  3     75  Jacob Manucdoc           23:25
  4     93  Aryan Naik               24:24
  5   ( 94) Abdullah Shahid          24:25
  6   (111) Garrett Callahan         27:07

 10.   281  Stephen Lewis - Mississauga   (  23:07  1:32:27)
========================================
  1     56  Abdulmalik Abed          22:20
  2     57  Quinn Munro              22:20
  3     69  Jonah Kim                23:05
  4     99  Steven Zhang             24:42
  5   (105) Dinu Wijetunga           26:00

 11.   286  Meadowvale - Mississauga      (  23:16  1:33:01)
========================================
  1     55  Austin Dumoulin          22:18
  2     61  Joshua Hills             22:36
  3     81  Carter Lifchis           23:59
  4     89  Alex Brakas              24:08
  5   (115) Thomas Dicks             28:27

 12.   304  North Park  - Brampton        (  23:33  1:34:11)
========================================
  1     66  Nishen Fernando          22:58
  2     70  Arshvir Chaudhary        23:09
  3     82  Arun Sreerangan          24:01
  4     86  Michael Yu               24:03