www.chiptimeresults.com
BAGPIPE CLASSIC
Mississauga, Ontario
Tuesday September 26, 2017
Junior Girls Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    29  Father Redmond - Toronto      (  25:42  1:42:48)
========================================
  1      1  Isabel Raymond           23:08
  2      7  Ulana Mysakowec          26:06
  3      9  Emily Arnold             26:16
  4     12  Anna Ishchuk             27:18
  5   ( 13) Sophia Jones             27:26
  6   ( 40) Stefania Sousa           31:10

  2.    66  St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (  27:54  1:51:33)
========================================
  1      6  Madeleine Catalli        25:57
  2     18  Maria Perez              28:17
  3     20  Olivia Sabino            28:31
  4     22  Mattea Hilario           28:48
  5   ( 24) Erini Nweisser           29:13
  6   ( 38) Julia Capone             30:59
  7   ( 47) Monica Forte             32:13
  8   ( 48) Victoria Dykeman         32:19
  9   ( 60) Nicole Hejmo-Jones       35:10
 10   ( 69) Alexia Demedeiros        36:33

  3.    83  Oakville Trafalgar - Oakville (  28:35  1:54:20)
========================================
  1      8  Sabrina Jiang            26:15
  2     17  Paige Murray             28:12
  3     27  Bel Zhao                 29:51
  4     31  Melissa Meyer            30:02
  5   ( 32) Jackie Murray            30:03

  4.   147  Applewood Hts  - Mississauga  (  30:47  2:03:07)
========================================
  1     23  Tina Lam                 29:01
  2     34  Ivana Jeftic             30:20
  3     37  Anastazija Jovic         30:30
  4     53  Sarah Gryniewski         33:16
  5   ( 57) Sinclair McKenzie        33:39

  5.   176  St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau(  32:35  2:10:17)
========================================
  1     25  Trinity Wambolt          29:49
  2     28  Kelly Callaghan          29:55
  3     61  Izabela Polom            35:15
  4     62  Alexandra Kekich         35:18

  6.   176  Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton(  32:28  2:09:51)
========================================
  1     26  Gillian Sawyer           29:50
  2     29  Sara Campbell            29:59
  3     51  Kate Masliwec            32:46
  4     70  Erin McPherson           37:16

  7.   202  St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga(  33:03  2:12:12)
========================================
  1     33  Ellen Kuzmich            30:14
  2     49  Reena Gaidhu             32:33
  3     54  Amanda Tea               33:20
  4     66  Rhea D'Mello             36:05

  8.   220  Loyola CSS - Mississauga      (  34:15  2:16:57)
========================================
  1     30  Katerina Koudinov        30:01
  2     59  Anaiah Pitt              35:00
  3     63  Lauren Cuisia            35:30
  4     68  Sonia Marotta            36:26