www.chiptimeresults.com
BAGPIPE CLASSIC
Mississauga, Ontario
Tuesday September 26, 2017
Midget Girls Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    53  Father Redmond - Toronto      (  18:20  1:13:19)
========================================
  1      2  Hannah Fraser            16:32
  2      6  Erin Duggan              17:17
  3     13  Emma Capstick            18:50
  4     32  Sophie Bedner            20:40
  5   ( 42) Jessica Ropret           21:18
  6   ( 45) Isabelle Price           21:45
  7   ( 57) Ella Bieniasz            22:56
  8   ( 58) Sophie Bilyea            22:59
  9   ( 66) Anya Semczyszyn          23:29
 10   ( 79) Amy Bujari               26:19

  2.    81  St. Marcellinus - Mississauga (  19:19  1:17:15)
========================================
  1      5  Tea Falzata              17:14
  2     16  Karolina Podobnik        19:09
  3     23  Janique Jones            20:02
  4     37  Katie Johnson            20:50
  5   ( 44) Jessica Ferrante         21:43
  6   ( 52) Jenna Hwang              22:15
  7   ( 59) Simone Cinapri           22:59
  8   ( 71) Jaiden Groff             24:01
  9   ( 75) Brianna Ogilvie          25:33
 10   ( 77) Sofia Cianfarani         25:44
 11   ( 78) Ameena Madni             25:51

  3.    89  Loyola CSS - Mississauga      (  18:58  1:15:52)
========================================
  1      1  Kinsley Curran           15:30
  2     12  Emma Gibson              18:26
  3     35  Chantelle Gomes          20:45
  4     41  Holly Derks              21:11
  5   ( 64) Julia Chorazyczewski     23:17
  6   ( 68) Tina Colaco              23:34
  7   ( 73) Lindsay Gauthier         24:54
  8   ( 80) Erin Spencer             27:36

  4.   132  St. Martin's - Mississauga    (  21:00  1:24:00)
========================================
  1      7  Jenna Taghikhani         17:20
  2     11  Kendra Jacobs            18:22
  3     33  Veronica Kozak           20:42
  4     81  Anastasia Sulipka        27:36

  5.   143  St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga(  20:58  1:23:52)
========================================
  1     22  Siya Chamber             19:49
  2     25  Amy Wang                 20:11
  3     27  Crystal Phan             20:17
  4     69  Jamie Reid               23:35
  5   ( 74) Shalomi Premkumar        25:07

  6.   164  Heart Lake - Brampton         (  22:17  1:29:08)
========================================
  1      3  Kaitlynn Barnes          16:44
  2     30  Rylie Hunt               20:35
  3     48  Astriana Wand            22:05
  4     83  Emma Fitzell             29:44

  7.   198  Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton(  22:02  1:28:05)
========================================
  1      8  Kaitlyn Treleaven        17:27
  2     56  Camilla Hepner           22:55
  3     62  Ameya Purewal            23:06
  4     72  Hanna Deng               24:37