www.chiptimeresults.com
Baden Road Races
New Hamburg
Saturday May 13, 2017
Hill Climb
O'all                                Hill      Class      Gender
Place  Bib         Name              Time      Placing    Place    City
----- ----- -----------------      ------- -------------- ----- -----------
    1   342 Greg Huszarik             1:52    LM30-34   1 M   1 Baden              
    2   389 Joey Foster               2:14    LM20-24   1 M   2 Midland            
    3   372 Aidan Rutherford          2:26    LM20-24   2 M   3 Waterloo           
    4   357 Ian McCreery              2:29    LM20-24   3 M   4 Innerkip           
    5   362 Riley Mills               2:29    LM20-24   4 M   5 New Hamburg        
    6   338 Ian Grzegorczyk           2:34    LM20-24   5 M   6 Waterloo           
    7   373 Dave Rutherford           2:38    LM50-54   1 M   7 Waterloo           
    8   355 Eric Lotimer              2:45    LM35-39   1 M   8 Waterloo           
    9   376 Craig Swann               2:45    LM35-39   2 M   9 Waterloo           
   10   365 Steven Mota               2:47    LM50-54   2 M  10 Cambridge          
   11   333 Chris Funston             2:48    LM35-39   3 M  11 Baden              
   12   367 Jeff Nagy                 2:52    LM35-39   4 M  12 Kitchener          
   13   394 Jason Erb                 2:53    LM45-49   1 M  13 Baden              
   14   348 Rebecca Kruisselbrink     2:58    LF30-34   1 F   1 Baden              
   15   301 Daniel Alac               3:02    LMW-200   1 M  14 Waterloo           
   16   323 Lumi Duca                 3:07    LF45-49   1 F   2 waterloo           
   17   381 Tim Van Zwol              3:07    LM35-39   5 M  15 Baden              
   18   384 Dwight Zinger             3:11    LM35-39   6 M  16 Maryhill           
   19   366 Dylan Munro               3:16    LM16-19   1 M  17 Wellesley          
   20   360 Erin Mielke               3:19    LF30-34   2 F   3 New Hamburg        
   21   326 Karl Fisher               3:20    LMW+200   1 M  18 innerkip           
   22   337 Rose Groothuis            3:26    LF45-49   2 F   4 Baden              
   23   331 Valerie Friedel           3:30    LF45-49   3 F   5 Waterloo           
   24   312 Justiene Cameron          3:31    LF25-29   1 F   6 Kitchener          
   25   306 Dave Borch                3:32    LM30-34   2 M  19 Kitchener          
   26   309 Dan Burns                 3:33    LM25-29   1 M  20 Stratford          
   27   354 Randy Lichti              3:35    LM45-49   2 M  21 New Hamburg        
   28   330 Jonathan Friedel          3:36    LM16-19   2 M  22 Waterloo           
   29   340 Doug Holst                3:36    LM35-39   7 M  23 Baden              
   30   303 Frank Baker               3:36    LMW+200   2 M  24 Cambridge          
   31   352 Elaine Lavallee           3:38    LF40-44   1 F   7 Kitchener          
   32   353 Vadim Lavric              3:38    LM30-34   3 M  25 Kitchener          
   33   314 Kimberley Chan Ah Song    3:39    LF20-24   1 F   8 Waterloo           
   34   315 Leszek Ciomplik           3:40    LM60-64   1 M  26 Waterloo           
   35   382 Katie Wheeler             3:47    LF25-29   2 F   9 St Clements        
   36   383 Matt Widmeyer             3:48    LM30-34   4 M  27 Waterloo           
   37   307 Brian Brodie              3:49    LM50-54   3 M  28 Kitchener          
   38   388 Nick Maude                3:50    LMW+200   3 M  29 Waterloo           
   39   349 Sam Lalonde               3:51    LM40-44   1 M  30 Waterloo           
   40   391 Jonathan Fugelsang        3:51    LM45-49   3 M  31 Waterloo           
   41   317 David Connolly            3:53    LM65-69   1 M  32 New Hamburg        
   42   351 Phil Laramie              3:53    LM45-49   4 M  33 Waterloo           
   43   359 Annette McMurren          3:53    LF40-44   2 F  10 Waterloo           
   44   386 Noel Roy                  3:57    LM70+     1 M  34                    
   45   371 Lynn Rogers               3:58    LF40-44   3 F  11 New Dundee         
   46   396 Willy Fluttert            3:59    LMW-200   2 M  35 New Hamburg        
   47   321 Kristin Diebel            4:00    LF35-39   1 F  12 Waterloo           
   48   374 Taylor Schmidt            4:02    LF20-24   2 F  13 Kitchener          
   49   350 Ryan Lang                 4:03    LM20-24   6 M  36 Waterloo           
   50   319 Wendy Davila-Hill         4:06    LF45-49   4 F  14 Baden              
   51   336 Amanda Groothuis          4:13    LF25-29   3 F  15 Baden              
   52   322 David Dirks               4:13    LM65-69   2 M  37 Kitchener          
   53   328 Maureen Fraser            4:14    LF55-59   1 F  16 Waterloo           
   54   339 Donna Hayes               4:14    LF50-54   1 F  17 Waterloo           
   55   304 Jody Berringer            4:15    LF35-39   2 F  18 Waterloo           
   56   327 Tara Forget               4:15    LF35-39   3 F  19 Dutton             
   57   332 Wayne Funnell             4:16    LM70+     2 M  38 New Hamburg        
   58   344 Amy Jantzi                4:16    LF30-34   3 F  20 Kitchener          
   59   385 Frank Wende               4:18    LM50-54   4 M  39 Kitchener          
   60   356 Jamie MacDonald           4:18    LM55-59   1 M  40 Mono               
   61   335 Whitney Grier             4:21    LF25-29   4 F  21 Waterloo           
   62   363 Craig Moore               4:24    LMW-200   3 M  41 Cambridge          
   63   316 Chris Coggans             4:24    LM50-54   5 M  42 Waterloo           
   64   390 Katie Erb                 4:27    LF25-29   5 F  22 Wellesley          
   65   341 Jerry Huiskamp            4:30    LM60-64   2 M  43 Waterloo           
   66   375 Andrew Simon              4:32    LM35-39   8 M  44 Waterloo           
   67   393 Jennifer Seebeck          4:52    LF35-39   4 F  23                    
   68   392 Klara Theisz              4:52    LF40-44   4 F  24 Kitchener          
   69   378 Maryanne Turner           5:35    LF50-54   2 F  25 Cambridge          
   70   361 Allan Mills               5:40    LM50-54   6 M  45 New Hamnurg        
   71   329 Catherine Friedel         5:46    LFW+170   1 F  26 Waterloo           
   72   387 Derek Herzott             5:47    LMW+200   4 M  46 Waterloo           
   73   324 Carolyn Edwards           5:48    LF60-64   1 F  27 Waterloo           
   74   380 Carolyn Van Zwol          5:50    LF35-39   5 F  28 Baden              
   75   302 Jeffrey Albion            6:06    LM30-34   5 M  47 Cambridge          
   76   318 Jennifer Coxe             6:06    LF30-34   4 F  29 Cambridge          
   77   305 Sarah Boergersers         6:10    LF30-34   5 F  30 Breslau            
   78   308 Paul Brown                6:22    LM55-59   2 M  48 Kitchener          
   79   377 Kathryn Taylor            8:30    LF30-34   6 F  31 Cambridge          
   80   395 Janine Fischer            8:47    LF25-29   6 F  32 Kitchener          
   81   397 Kristi Heyer              8:51    LF35-39   6 F  33 New Hamburg