www.chiptimeresults.com
Depew-Lancaster Boys &Girls Club Bob Giza 10k
Lancaster New York
Tuesday July 4, 2017
MALE RELAY
O'all                                        Class           Pace    Chip
Place  Bib         Name            Time     Place/Finishers   /kM    Time    City/State
-----------------------------      ------------------------- -----  ------   ----------
    1  2138 Kaiser/Scheving          32:17 SMRELAY    1/50    3:14    32:17  Lancaster                          
            Craig Kaiser           
            Tyler Scheving         
    2  2098 Parilla/Shad             38:46 SMRELAY    2/50    3:53    38:46  Buffalo NY                         
            Parilla Marc           
            Shad Montaka           
    3  2052 George/Skakal            38:51 SMRELAY    3/50    3:54    38:51  Lancaster NY                       
            George Owen            
            Skakal Matthew         
    4  2022 Campana/Krug             41:01 SMRELAY    4/50    4:07    41:01  Buffalo NY                         
            Campana Andy           
            Krug Robert            
    5  2117 Tondryk/Tonsoline        41:26 SMRELAY    5/50    4:08    41:12  Henderson NV                       
            Tondryk Bryce          
            Tonsoline Andrew       
    6  2078 Lyons Team               42:20 SMRELAY    6/50    4:14    42:20  Rochester NY                       
            Lyons Lucus            
            Lyons Zach             
    7  2028 Concannon/Meyers         43:05 SMRELAY    7/50    4:19    43:05  Lancaster NY                       
            Concannon Patrick      
            Meyers Nate            
    8  2065 Janiga/Vail              43:18 SMRELAY    8/50    4:20    43:18  Lake View NY                       
            Arek Janiga            
            Robert Vail            
    9  2013 Bedell/Young             44:40 SMRELAY    9/50    4:28    44:40  Lancaster NY                       
            Bradley Bedell         
            Samuel Young           
   10  2144 Smith/Szablizki          45:12 SMRELAY   10/50    4:32    45:12  Lakeport NY                        
            Chris Smith            
            Paul Sazablizki        
   11  2103 Peresan Team 2           47:27 SMRELAY   11/50    4:45    47:27  Alden NY                           
            Peresan Eli            
            Peresan Joe            
   12  2107 Reid Team                48:03 SMRELAY   12/50    4:49    48:03  Lancaster NY                       
            Reid Justin            
            Reid Thomas            
   13  2019 Burgess/Schultz          49:39 SMRELAY   13/50    4:58    49:39  Lancaster NY                       
            Burgess Jeffrey        
            Schultz Joshua         
   14  2079 Maher/Peden              50:45 SMRELAY   14/50    5:05    50:45  Bowmansville NY                    
            Maher Evan             
            Peden Peter            
   15  2118 Tyszka Team              51:31 SMRELAY   15/50    5:10    51:31  West Seneca NY                     
            Tyszka Michael         
            Tyszka Zachary         
   16  2132 Kuhn                     52:03 SMRELAY   16/50    5:11    51:41  Lancaster                          
            Stephen Kuhn           
            Joseph Kuhn            
   17  2073 Lasker Team              52:10 SMRELAY   17/50    5:13    52:10  Lancaster NY                       
            Lasker Jason           
            Lasker Reed            
   18  2129 Paolini/Sieracki         52:21 SMRELAY   18/50    5:15    52:21  Depew NY                           
            Stephen Paolini        
            Thomas Sieracki        
   19  2046 Filbert/Starkey          52:33 SMRELAY   19/50    5:16    52:33  West Seneca NY                     
            Glenn Filbert          
            Nathan Starkey         
   20  2134 Fraas                    54:22 SMRELAY   20/50    5:27    54:22  Lancaster                          
            Keith Fraas            
            Eric Fraas             
   21  2025 Chase/Kintzel            55:02 SMRELAY   21/50    5:28    54:37  Lancaster NY                       
            Chase Livia            
            Kintzel Fredrick       
   22  2026 Chimera/Nichter          56:13 SMRELAY   22/50    5:38    56:13  Depew NY                           
            Chimera Anthony        
            Nichter Nick           
   23  2105 Ramsey Team              56:40 SMRELAY   23/50    5:40    56:40  Waynesboro VA                      
            Ramsey Ryan            
            Ramsey Steven          
   24  2040 Edbauer/Venditti         56:47 SMRELAY   24/50    5:41    56:47  Depew NY                           
            Edbauer Aiden          
            Venditti Griffin       
   25  2092 More Team                57:19 SMRELAY   25/50    5:44    57:19  Buffalo NY                         
            Ann More               
            Rick More              
   26  2034 Czechowski Team          57:33 SMRELAY   26/50    5:46    57:33  Lancaster NY                       
            Czechowski Jonathan    
            Czechowski Kenneth     
   27  2006 Au/Darone                58:02 SMRELAY   27/50    5:49    58:02  Lancaster NY                       
            Au Alann               
            Darone Joseph          
   28  2068 Kohl Team 1              58:28 SMRELAY   28/50    5:51    58:28  Lancaster NY                       
            Kohl Bryan             
            Kohl Tyler             
   29  2126 Team Eanniello           59:28 SMRELAY   29/50    5:57    59:28  Lancaster NY                       
            Colin Eanniello        
            Matthew Eanniello      
   30  2038 Dunkowski/Pyc            59:36 SMRELAY   30/50    5:58    59:36  Depew NY                           
            Dunkowski David        
            Pyc Kevin              
   31  2027 Cole/Conklin             59:40 SMRELAY   31/50    5:58    59:40  Lancaster NY                       
            Cole Matthew           
            Conklin Joshua         
   32  2008 Baldwin/Sawyer         1:00:15 SMRELAY   32/50    6:02  1:00:15  Hamburg NY                         
            Baldwin Joshua         
            Sawyer Charles         
   33  2059 Hagen Team             1:00:19 SMRELAY   33/50    6:02  1:00:19  Lancaster NY                       
            Hagen Jerry            
            Hagen Ryan             
   34  2115 Swiech Team            1:00:23 SMRELAY   34/50    6:03  1:00:23  Lancaster NY                       
            Swiech Brad            
            Swiech Jacob           
   35  2012 Bauer Team 2           1:01:03 SMRELAY   35/50    6:07  1:01:03  Lancaster NY                       
            Bauer Matt             
            Bauer Travis           
   36  2067 Klettke/Stevens        1:02:04 SMRELAY   36/50    6:13  1:02:04  N Tonawanda NY                     
            Klettke Ted            
            Stevens Nick           
   37  2044 Falk Team              1:02:22 SMRELAY   37/50    6:15  1:02:22  Lancaste NY                        
            Falk Nolan             
            Falk Ryan              
   38  2063 Hojczyk/McLaughlin     1:02:22 SMRELAY   38/50    6:15  1:02:22  Lancaster NY                       
            Samantha Hojczyk       
            Scott McLaughlin       
   39  2128 Team Milewski          1:03:22 SMRELAY   39/50    6:21  1:03:22  Bogart GA                          
            Adam Milewski          
            Daniel Milewski        
   40  2130 Team Cameron           1:04:19 SMRELAY   40/50    6:26  1:04:19  Lancaster NY                       
            Cameron Cameron        
            Colin Cameron          
   41  2116 Swiech/Zilka           1:05:11 SMRELAY   41/50    6:32  1:05:11  Depew NY                           
            Swiech Teddy           
            Zilka Tannar           
   42  2146 Arcadi/Andrzejewski    1:05:34 SMRELAY   42/50    6:34  1:05:34  West Seneca NY                     
            Jay Arcadi             
            Jospeh Andrzejewski    
   43  2113 Strong Team            1:06:32 SMRELAY   43/50    6:40  1:06:32  West Seneca NY                     
            Strong John            
            Strong Kaden           
   44  2070 Kornacki/Tomaka        1:08:12 SMRELAY   44/50    6:50  1:08:12  Lancaster NY                       
            Kornacki Craig         
            Tomaka Kevin           
   45  2093 Newman/Reist           1:08:50 SMRELAY   45/50    6:53  1:08:50  Alden NY                           
            Newman Tim             
            Reist Mark             
   46  2007 Bailey/Syracuse        1:09:06 SMRELAY   46/50    6:55  1:09:06  Buffalo NY                         
            Bailey Budd            
            Syracuse Jack          
   47  2042 Ernst/Luczak           1:09:23 SMRELAY   47/50    6:57  1:09:23  Lancaster NY                       
            Ernst Joe              
            Luczak Tom             
   48  2151 Garis/Misso            1:09:35 SMRELAY   48/50    6:58  1:09:35  Lancaster NY                       
            Matthew Garis          
            Matthew Misso          
   49  2047 Filipowicz/Joslyn      1:09:42 SMRELAY   49/50    6:59  1:09:42  Hilton NY                          
            Filipowicz Steve       
            Joslyn Ken             
   50  2153 Szplman/Hausrath       1:14:16 SMRELAY   50/50    7:26  1:14:16  Lancaster                          
            Ryan Szplman           
            Craig Hausrath