www.chiptimeresults.com
Depew-Lancaster Boys &Girls Club Bob Giza 10k
Lancaster New York
Tuesday July 4, 2017
MIXED RELAY
O'all                                        Class           Pace    Chip
Place  Bib         Name            Time     Place/Finishers   /kM    Time    City/State
-----------------------------      ------------------------- -----  ------   ----------
    1  2021 Caballero/Orlowski       36:29 SXRELAY    1/64    3:39    36:29  Lancaster NY                       
            Chelsea Caballero      
            Nick Orlowski          
    2  2041 Eisman Team              42:29 SXRELAY    2/64    4:15    42:29  Lancaster NY                       
            Eisman Kyla            
            Eisman Tyler           
    3  2142 Moran                    42:33 SXRELAY    3/64    4:16    42:33  North Tonawanda NY                 
            Patrick Moran          
            Adrienne Moran         
    4  2127 Team Glaub               42:53 SXRELAY    4/64    4:18    42:53  West Seneca NY                     
            Josh Glaub             
            Leanne Glaub           
    5  2023 Carleton/Neumaier        43:51 SXRELAY    5/64    4:23    43:48  Lancaster NY                       
            Carlton Joseph         
            Neumaier Jenna         
    6  2072 Kulikowski/Rogalski      45:05 SXRELAY    6/64    4:31    45:05  Lancaster NY                       
            Kulikowski Kirsten     
            Rogalski Jared         
    7  2010 Battaglia/Burger         45:32 SXRELAY    7/64    4:34    45:32  Buffalo NY                         
            Battaglia Sebastiano   
            Burger Heather         
    8  2112 Steffenhagen/Waggoner    45:35 SXRELAY    8/64    4:34    45:35  Depew NY                           
            Steffenhagen Al        
            Waggoner Amanda        
    9  2086 McCadden Team            46:24 SXRELAY    9/64    4:39    46:24  Tonawanda NY                       
            McCadden Jude          
            McCadden Katelyn       
   10  2145 Graham                   47:01 SXRELAY   10/64    4:43    47:01  West Seneca NY                     
            Katie Graham           
            Jack Graham            
   11  2014 Devine/Volpini           47:37 SXRELAY   11/64    4:46    47:37  Lancaster NY                       
            Nathan Devine          
            Marina Volpini         
   12  2102 Peresan Team 1           47:41 SXRELAY   12/64    4:47    47:41  Alden NY                           
            Peresan Jill           
            Peresan Brody          
   13  2096 Obrocta/Tondryk          48:48 SXRELAY   13/64    4:52    48:39  Henderson NV                       
            Obrocta Jodi           
            Tondryk Mark           
   14  2076 Liaros Team              49:19 SXRELAY   14/64    4:56    49:19  Lancaster NY                       
            Liaros Jennifer        
            Liaros Zachary         
   15  2089 Mescall/Wolf             50:54 SXRELAY   15/64    5:06    50:54  Elma NY                            
            Mescall Dane           
            Wolf Hayden            
   16  2131 Hammer/Musialowski       51:10 SXRELAY   16/64    5:07    51:10  Amherst                            
            Josh Hammer            
            Meghan Musialowski     
   17  2147 Team Murk                52:35 SXRELAY   17/64    5:16    52:35  West Seneca NY                     
            Sarah Mruk             
            Greg Murk              
   18  2148 Team Deren               52:46 SXRELAY   18/64    5:17    52:46  Lackawanna NY                      
            Jessica Deren          
            Rick Deren             
   19  2051 Galenski/Ruffner         52:55 SXRELAY   19/64    5:18    52:55  Lancaster NY                       
            Galenski Allissa       
            Ruffner Kyle           
   20  2125 Concannon/Ickowski       53:16 SXRELAY   20/64    5:20    53:16  Lancaster NY                       
            Emma Concannon         
            Scott Ickowski         
   21  2032 Crane Team               54:00 SXRELAY   21/64    5:23    53:45  Lancaster NY                       
            Melanie Crane          
            Jacob Crane            
   22  2033 Cwiklinski/Shupe         54:15 SXRELAY   22/64    5:24    53:51  Clarence NY                        
            Cwiklinski Camryn      
            Shupe Glenn            
   23  2011 Bauer Team 1             54:21 SXRELAY   23/64    5:27    54:21  Lancaster NY                       
            Bauer Brooke           
            Bauer Derek            
   24  2039 Edbauer Team             54:25 SXRELAY   24/64    5:27    54:25  Depew NY                           
            Edbauer Ian            
            Edbauer Pamelyn        
   25  2119 Venditti Team            54:25 SXRELAY   25/64    5:27    54:25  Lancaster NY                       
            Venditti Austin        
            Venditti Jennifer      
   26  2101 Pazderski Team           54:49 SXRELAY   26/64    5:29    54:49  Lancaster NY                       
            Jeff Pazderski         
            Justine Pazderski      
   27  2122 Wolf Team                55:15 SXRELAY   27/64    5:32    55:15  Elma NY                            
            Wolf Brian             
            Wolf Kyra              
   28  2088 Mescall Team             56:22 SXRELAY   28/64    5:39    56:22  Elma NY                            
            Mescall Jim            
            Mescall Molly          
   29  2054 Gluc/Ruffino             56:56 SXRELAY   29/64    5:42    56:56  Buffalo NY                         
            Gluc Kevin             
            Ruffino Amy            
   30  2075 Lee Team                 57:03 SXRELAY   30/64    5:43    57:03  Hamburg NY                         
            Lee Lori               
            Lee Mark               
   31  2056 Guarasci Team 1          57:34 SXRELAY   31/64    5:46    57:34  Lancaster NY                       
            Guarasci Ashlyn        
            Guarasci JJ            
   32  2121 Winnicki Team            57:38 SXRELAY   32/64    5:46    57:38  Lancaster NY                       
            Winnicki Tricia        
            Winnicki Zachary       
   33  2045 Falzone Team             57:48 SXRELAY   33/64    5:47    57:48  Lancaster NY                       
            Falzone Phil           
            Falzone Sarah          
   34  2066 Kamela/Rish              58:00 SXRELAY   34/64    5:48    58:00  Buffalo NY                         
            Kamela Ej              
            Rish Mary              
   35  2124 Team Bixby               58:22 SXRELAY   35/64    5:51    58:22  Cheektowaga NY                     
            Robert Bixby           
            Tammy Bixby            
   36  2081 Marinaccio Team          58:54 SXRELAY   36/64    5:54    58:54  Lancaster NY                       
            Marinaccio Catie       
            Marinacio Josh         
   37  2136 Spencer/Dimitroff        59:04 SXRELAY   37/64    5:55    59:04  Lancaster                          
            Steven Spencer         
            Joleen Dimistroff      
   38  2143 Rodano                   59:14 SXRELAY   38/64    5:56    59:14  Monroe NY                          
            Elizabeth Rodano       
            Matthew Rodano         
   39  2001 Adamec/Carleton          59:38 SXRELAY   39/64    5:58    59:38  Lancaster NY                       
            Adamec Tessa           
            Carleton Mitchell      
   40  2087 McCarthy Team          1:00:23 SXRELAY   40/64    6:02  1:00:17  Lancaster NY                       
            McCarthy Andria        
            McCarthy Dylan         
   41  2152 Team Wenner            1:01:04 SXRELAY   41/64    6:07  1:01:04  Snyder                             
            Curt Wenner            
            Amanda Wenner          
   42  2058 Guzek/Ruberto          1:01:14 SXRELAY   42/64    6:08  1:01:14  Alden NY                           
            Guzek Gary             
            Ruberto Casey          
   43  2104 Rajczak Team           1:01:53 SXRELAY   43/64    6:12  1:01:53  Lancaster NY                       
            Rajczak Erin           
            Rajczak Tommy          
   44  2015 Brown Team             1:02:21 SXRELAY   44/64    6:15  1:02:21  Prchar Park NY                     
            Brown Christin         
            Brown Daniel           
   45  2133 George                 1:03:15 SXRELAY   45/64    6:20  1:03:15  Lancaster                          
            Dan George             
            Susie George           
   46  2053 Gibson Team            1:04:05 SXRELAY   46/64    6:25  1:04:05  Orchard Park NY                    
            Gibson Carla           
            Gibson Jim             
   47  2077 Lomas Team             1:04:17 SXRELAY   47/64    6:23  1:03:47  Elma NY                            
            Lomas Michael          
            Lomis Olivia           
   48  2094 Nichter Team           1:04:48 SXRELAY   48/64    6:29  1:04:48  Lancaster NY                       
            Nichter Barbara        
            Nichter Mark           
   49  2120 Warthling/Wheeler      1:05:45 SXRELAY   49/64    6:35  1:05:45  Blasdell NY                        
            Warthling Fran         
            Wheeler Rayann         
   50  2106 Rautenstrauch/Smith    1:05:54 SXRELAY   50/64    6:36  1:05:54  Lancaster NY                       
            Rautenstrauch Jennifer 
            Smith Josh             
   51  2114 Strong/White           1:06:33 SXRELAY   51/64    6:40  1:06:33  West Seneca NY                     
            Strong Kelly           
            White Chris            
   52  2097 Pagano Team            1:06:48 SXRELAY   52/64    6:41  1:06:48  Lancaster NY                       
            Pagano Jen             
            Pagano Joe             
   53  2082 Marinaccio/Stirling    1:07:04 SXRELAY   53/64    6:43  1:07:04  Lancaster NY                       
            Marinaccio Jeff        
            Stirling Leanne        
   54  2031 Costanzo Team 2        1:07:19 SXRELAY   54/64    6:44  1:07:19  Lancaster NY                       
            Costanzo Christopher   
            Costanzo Sophia        
   55  2137 Martin                 1:07:36 SXRELAY   55/64    6:46  1:07:36  Lancaster                          
            Melissa Martin         
            Peter Martin           
   56  2109 Russo Team             1:09:11 SXRELAY   56/64    6:56  1:09:11  Depew NY                           
            Russo Kelly            
            Russo Matthew          
   57  2069 Kohl Team 2            1:09:51 SXRELAY   57/64    7:00  1:09:51  Lancaster NY                       
            Kohl Donald            
            Kohl Kristen           
   58  2057 Guarasci Team 2        1:10:41 SXRELAY   58/64    7:05  1:10:41  Lancaster NY                       
            Guarasci Dan           
            Guarasci Dawn          
   59  2030 Costanzo Team 1        1:10:54 SXRELAY   59/64    7:06  1:10:54  Lancaster NY                       
            Costanzo Chris         
            Costanzo Jennifer      
   60  2090 Misso/Wolf             1:11:27 SXRELAY   60/64    7:09  1:11:27  Lancaster NY                       
            Misso Alyssa           
            Wolf Jason             
   61  2037 Dolson Team            1:12:55 SXRELAY   61/64    7:16  1:12:39  Ridge NY                           
            Dolson Andrew          
            Dolson Lindsay         
   62  2062 Higgins/Mendyk         1:21:53 SXRELAY   62/64    8:12  1:21:53  Cheektowaga NY                     
            McKenzie Higgins       
            Jordan Mendyk          
   63  2024 Carter Team            1:23:29 SXRELAY   63/64    8:09  1:21:29  Tonawanda NY                       
            Carter Jeffrey         
            Carter Shannon         
   64  2099 Patric Team            1:26:27 SXRELAY   64/64    8:38  1:26:11  Batavia NY                         
            Patric Evan            
            Patric Jill