www.chiptimeresults.com
108th Annual Run For The Diamonds
Berwick Pennsylvania
Thursday November 23, 2017
Female Teams

  1. 4:04:00 TEAM SICK                     (1:01:00)
========================================
  1    58:02  Whitney Heydenreich         5 (1:07:48) Kate Fisher            
  2    58:44  Katherine Sick              6 (1:11:51) Ann Sick               
  3    59:57  Alexis Arnold          
  4  1:07:17  Hannah Sick            

  2. 4:11:40 NAT'L RUNNING CENTER          (1:02:55)
========================================
  1  1:00:43  Samantha Snead              5 (1:19:08) Amber Kachelries       
  2  1:02:08  Susanna Haines              6 (1:21:41) Nancy Werthmuller      
  3  1:03:57  Meghan Beahan          
  4  1:04:52  Alexandra Conniff      

  3. 4:28:17 RAMBLERS                      (1:07:05)
========================================
  1  1:03:27  Samantha Dyer               8 (1:21:51) Joan Koch              
  2  1:03:35  Wendy Lupashunski           9 (1:26:27) Barbara Kent           
  3  1:06:50  Janelle Surkin             10 (1:46:39) Hannah Gizenski        
  4  1:14:25  Alexandra Bull             11 (1:49:18) Nicole Montecalvo      
  5 (1:18:19) Abby Bull                  12 (1:55:31) Kari Dyer              
  6 (1:19:38) Elizabeth Dyer             13 (1:59:49) Faith Templeton        
  7 (1:21:02) Elizabeth Matthews     

  4. 4:29:42 LADY STRIDERS                 (1:07:26)
========================================
  1    58:28  Josey Rupert                7 (1:21:22) Traci Dutko-Strungis   
  2  1:04:04  Shelby Foster               8 (1:24:42) Jennifer Richardson    
  3  1:10:55  Karen Moskel                9 (1:26:11) Sandra Orrson          
  4  1:16:15  Gina Jakubowski            10 (1:27:42) Stephanie McCole       
  5 (1:17:12) Joyce Foster               11 (2:04:46) Barbara Rupert         
  6 (1:18:54) Ellen Jones            

  5. 5:18:08 BERWICK SOAR                  (1:19:32)
========================================
  1  1:15:02  Ava Peters                 14 (1:40:32) Keira Enck             
  2  1:15:10  Susan Erdman               15 (1:44:08) Jodi Walp              
  3  1:21:03  Kathy Keller               16 (1:52:42) Michelle Matash        
  4  1:26:53  Addison Post               17 (1:53:03) Hannah Clark           
  5 (1:28:32) Makayla Bracey             18 (1:54:48) Bliss Ney              
  6 (1:30:03) Heather Melito             19 (1:55:00) Symone Chase           
  7 (1:33:37) Raeanna Andreas            20 (1:56:21) Alysa Lewis            
  8 (1:35:21) Regan Welch                21 (1:57:05) Laynee Farmer          
  9 (1:35:54) Addison Berlin             22 (2:02:58) Melissa Baker          
 10 (1:37:41) Allie Shultz               23 (2:04:19) Alana Golomb           
 11 (1:37:44) Angeni Peters              24 (2:05:41) Celest Templeton       
 12 (1:39:06) Faith Matash           
 13 (1:39:12) Tricia Missien