www.chiptimeresults.com
108th Annual Run For The Diamonds
Berwick Pennsylvania
Thursday November 23, 2017
Male Teams

  1. 3:21:26 NAT'L RUNNING CENTER          (  50:22)
========================================
  1    48:53  Ben Robinson                5 (  53:29) Brad Eckersley         
  2    50:10  Kevin Borrelli              6 (1:14:20) Joe Kranick            
  3    50:25  Christopher Wadas      
  4    51:58  Francis Spear          

  2. 3:40:48 SLACK PACK                    (  55:12)
========================================
  1    50:20  Robert Moulton              5 (1:15:00) David Pirolli          
  2    54:54  Clayton Kimsal              6 (1:17:58) Jack Scanlan           
  3    54:54  Alex Saba              
  4  1:00:40  Jacob Swartwood        

  3. 3:43:42 RAMBLERS                      (  55:56)
========================================
  1    47:48  Dylan Gearinger            17 (1:21:48) Cole Gordner           
  2    50:46  Mitchell Martin            18 (1:21:49) Michael Dyer           
  3  1:01:51  Thomas Fish                19 (1:22:15) Thomas Underwood       
  4  1:03:17  Beau Blass                 20 (1:23:37) Robert Doherty         
  5 (1:04:32) Daniel Kirk                21 (1:24:28) Wade Joline            
  6 (1:05:06) Roger Davis                22 (1:24:42) Bert Hindman           
  7 (1:11:25) Rick Rimple                23 (1:25:44) Rich Shiptoski         
  8 (1:13:47) Ethan Spence               24 (1:25:58) Walter Hause           
  9 (1:14:36) Timothy Peters             25 (1:27:59) Mike Whalen            
 10 (1:15:53) Scott Hook                 26 (1:28:36) Kevin White            
 11 (1:17:39) Richard Hueholt            27 (1:42:59) Max Sitler             
 12 (1:18:56) Eddie Hoffman              28 (1:46:21) Frank McDonald         
 13 (1:19:47) Michael Kent               29 (1:49:18) Adam Curfman           
 14 (1:21:01) Jamee MacKert              30 (1:54:56) Michael Gray           
 15 (1:21:43) Ed Hoffman                 31 (2:03:51) Bill Bull              
 16 (1:21:48) Elliot Maleski         

  4. 3:56:23 MAHANOY RC                    (  59:06)
========================================
  1    53:54  Willie Streisel             4  1:05:47  Doug Wells             
  2    57:46  Adam Bahrey            
  3    58:56  Cole Streisel          

  5. 4:19:32 THE RUNS                      (1:04:53)
========================================
  1    58:29  Griffin Keller              5 (1:17:28) Brayden Reigel         
  2  1:05:33  Jonathan Morgan             6 (1:17:37) Benjamin White         
  3  1:07:28  Kyler Hower            
  4  1:08:02  Kevin Walker           

  6. 4:44:32 BERWICK SOAR                  (1:11:08)
========================================
  1  1:08:23  Skyler Ney                 10 (1:26:01) Andon James            
  2  1:11:33  Michael Scott              11 (1:27:51) Mattacks Shultz        
  3  1:12:06  Garrett Simpson            12 (1:28:58) Chad Davis             
  4  1:12:30  Ramdyn Maustellar          13 (1:31:21) Michele Ambrosino      
  5 (1:13:35) Bill Phillips              14 (1:44:11) Brian Robbins          
  6 (1:13:59) Alex Peters                15 (1:52:16) Jackson Matash         
  7 (1:19:04) Gavin Davis                16 (1:59:00) Ben Gizenski           
  8 (1:20:58) Owen Berlin                17 (2:08:12) Liam Welch             
  9 (1:25:44) John Guerriero         

  7. 5:03:11 CHIMNEY SWEEPS                (1:15:48)
========================================
  1  1:08:51  William Stimeling           6 (1:27:19) Ralph Pollock          
  2  1:09:21  Doug Alter                  7 (1:32:04) John Yohey             
  3  1:20:07  Don Murray                  8 (1:51:13) Lee Samsel             
  4  1:24:52  Nicholas Talanca            9 (1:52:39) Dennis Wolfe           
  5 (1:25:14) Bill Osborne           

  8. 5:47:46 WVS                           (1:26:57)
========================================
  1  1:12:45  Paul Manley                 4  1:44:32  Richard Soto           
  2  1:22:43  Robert Warnagiris      
  3  1:27:46  Con McCole