www.chiptimeresults.com
Muskoka Mud Run
Bracebridge, Ontario
Friday October 13, 2017
Boys Grade 4 Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    35  Monck Public                  (   6:31    26:04)
========================================
  1      3  Lucas Holm                6:10
  2      6  Declan Ingram             6:28
  3     12  Bennett Clayton           6:43
  4     14  Brayden Reid              6:43
  5   ( 22) Evan Aitken               6:53
  6   ( 29) Benjamin Merkel           7:05
  7   ( 31) Reid Boland               7:07
  8   ( 32) Ben Coholan               7:08
  9   ( 36) Desmond Gauthier          7:11
 10   ( 39) Rizen Atkinson-Tripp      7:13
 11   ( 51) Eli Kirstein              7:23
 12   ( 54) Jack McGrath              7:25
 13   ( 64) Oakes McConnell           7:40
 14   ( 66) Cohen Carlson             7:41
 15   ( 68) Lucas Kaye                7:42
 16   ( 75) Spencer Kmiec             7:46
 17   ( 92) Evan Dennis               8:11
 18   ( 94) Mason Beaumont            8:15
 19   ( 99) Antonio Fernandez         8:25
 20   (105) Lincoln Wouters           8:31

  2.    39  MMO                           (   6:34    26:13)
========================================
  1      2  Ty Jennings               6:09
  2      7  Jackson McLennan          6:35
  3      9  Owen Hogue                6:37
  4     21  Chase Geer                6:52
  5   ( 46) Liam Hickey               7:19
  6   ( 57) Doran Smith               7:29
  7   ( 85) Evan Lewis                8:00
  8   (124) Dexter Heeneman           9:24
  9   (141) Rodney Van Assche        11:14
 10   (142) Connor Rodrigues         11:15
 11   (146) Gregory Baetz            14:15

  3.    81  Huntsville Public School      (   6:48    27:11)
========================================
  1      4  Owen O'Halloran           6:15
  2     10  Myles Ewald               6:39
  3     33  Arik Martin-Padfield      7:08
  4     34  Owen Armstrong            7:09
  5   ( 38) Jayden Brake              7:12
  6   ( 41) Owen Porter               7:15
  7   ( 43) Tyler Gevaert             7:16
  8   ( 55) Gryffin Vink              7:26
  9   ( 60) Jared Markle              7:34
 10   ( 72) Rixon Watson              7:46
 11   ( 74) Daniel Gamper             7:46
 12   ( 76) Kadan Cameron             7:47
 13   ( 78) Jackson Fabricius         7:48
 14   ( 80) Lucas Young               7:53
 15   ( 90) William Morrison          8:10
 16   ( 91) Ian McMannon              8:11
 17   ( 95) Austin Dumont             8:16
 18   (109) Owen McKay                8:38
 19   (111) Morgan McCarthy           8:43
 20   (115) Lincoln Lawrence          9:03

  4.    91  Macaulay PS                   (   6:54    27:36)
========================================
  1     15  Lucas Hills               6:46
  2     17  Weston Wolgemuth          6:47
  3     19  Alexander Wark            6:49
  4     40  Alex Sickenger            7:14
  5   ( 44) Koby Knight               7:17
  6   ( 47) Daichi McEachran          7:20
  7   ( 71) Logan Ridgley             7:45
  8   ( 79) Lachlan Sullivan          7:50
  9   ( 81) Liam Terry                7:54
 10   (101) Max Hotson                8:27

  5.    94  Glen Orchard P.S.             (   6:54    27:36)
========================================
  1      5  Hunter Livingstone        6:27
  2     13  Blake Morrison            6:43
  3     28  Jack Scott                7:05
  4     48  Seamus Scott              7:21
  5   ( 52) Maddox Rinaldi            7:25
  6   ( 83) Quinn Farlie              7:57
  7   ( 87) Elliott Neal              8:03
  8   ( 88) Colton Marchildon         8:03

  6.   148  Leslie Frost Public School    (   7:09    28:34)
========================================
  1      8  Evan Worboy               6:36
  2     42  Liam Moore                7:15
  3     45  Caden Parker              7:18
  4     53  Jaxson Leith              7:25
  5   ( 58) Jake Van Luik-Brohman     7:31
  6   ( 59) Ashton Harvard            7:33
  7   ( 89) Neil Shaw                 8:07
  8   ( 93) Caden Mabee               8:14
  9   (102) Collin Deshane            8:27
 10   (106) Devon Moynes              8:32
 11   (114) Jayden Lewis              9:00
 12   (116) Eric Murtha               9:04
 13   (118) Kohen Lightfoot           9:10
 14   (119) Andrew Shows              9:12
 15   (121) Peyton Loignon            9:17
 16   (131) Noah Morgan              10:00
 17   (134) Joel Wolfe               10:56
 18   (145) Nick Cheeseman           12:00

  7.   179  Tawingo College               (   7:19    29:15)
========================================
  1     11  Matthew Hochfellner       6:42
  2     26  James Laughton            7:04
  3     69  Tobin Spiers              7:43
  4     73  Donnacha Kelly            7:46
  5   (137) Connor Gallagher         11:05
  6   (138) Ashton Campbell-Van Duuren   11:06

  8.   193  Riverside Public School       (   7:25    29:39)
========================================
  1     20  Seth Craymer              6:51
  2     25  Dylan Bennett             7:03
  3     50  Andrew Bickle             7:23
  4     98  Mathew Reeve              8:22
  5   (110) Sawyer Robson-Down        8:41
  6   (112) Jacob Grainger            8:44
  7   (128) Michael Lyngseth          9:43
  8   (133) Kieren MacDuff           10:55
  9   (136) Sterling Boothby         11:03
 10   (139) Hudson Morrow            11:07
 11   (140) Shannan Pratt            11:10
 12   (143) Dare Pelletier           11:29
 13   (144) Jayden Wilkens-Kryger    11:30
 14   (149) Nick Lagendyk            16:50
 15   (150) Lyle Lovegrove           16:51

  9.   230  Watt PS                       (   7:33    30:09)
========================================
  1     37  Tyler Billington          7:11
  2     61  Bishop Turnbull           7:36
  3     65  Alejandro Farooq          7:41
  4     67  Bennett Brazier           7:41
  5   (117) Samuel Gordon             9:06
  6   (125) Jaeden Novak              9:26

 10.   279  Muskoka Beechgrove            (   7:43    30:50)
========================================
  1     56  Brett Harland             7:27
  2     62  Tree Tolton               7:37
  3     77  Owen White                7:47
  4     84  Kale Shell                7:59
  5   ( 86) Michael Butt              8:00
  6   (108) Reece Orvis               8:37

 11.   287  Land of Lakes                 (   7:53    31:31)
========================================
  1     27  Hayden Ferrier            7:05
  2     63  Chris Leggett             7:39
  3     97  Keegan Cockburn           8:21
  4    100  Everett Hollett           8:26
  5   (129) Jacob Boughnes            9:45

 12.   314  K.P. Manson                   (   8:15    32:58)
========================================
  1     16  Noah Rousom               6:47
  2     49  Ryan Aldom                7:22
  3    123  Lucas Francesconi         9:22
  4    126  Ethan Longtin             9:27
  5   (132) Daxton Giroux            10:08
  6   (148) Corbin Steele            16:47
  7   (151) David Dunn               16:52

 13.   416  BPS                           (   8:38    34:32)
========================================
  1     82  Ben Hewick                7:57
  2    103  Nathan Dawes              8:29
  3    104  Jole McFarland            8:29
  4    127  Declan Cayley             9:37
  5   (135) Carter Kilby             10:57
  6   (153) Grace Wyville            19:57