www.chiptimeresults.com
Muskoka Mud Run
Bracebridge, Ontario
Friday October 13, 2017
Boys Grade 5 Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    40  Monck Public                  (   9:40    38:37)
========================================
  1      1  Gavin Cardwell            8:36
  2      6  Andrew Guerriero          9:33
  3     16  Wyatt Fielding           10:14
  4     17  Kellan Shaw              10:14
  5   ( 18) Noah Oliver              10:16
  6   ( 26) Neslon McQuitler         10:33
  7   ( 33) Ethan Boland             11:19
  8   ( 46) Brennen Steele           11:54
  9   ( 59) Isaac Downey             12:45
 10   ( 60) Aiden Elliott            12:46

  2.    84  Huntsville Public School      (  10:29    41:55)
========================================
  1     11  Thomas Flynn              9:57
  2     14  Wyatt Heffernan          10:05
  3     23  Joshua Lane              10:24
  4     36  Riley Reid               11:29
  5   ( 52) Miles Reuvekamp          12:05
  6   ( 63) Elijah Quigg             13:09
  7   ( 69) Kai Doughty              13:42

  3.   101  Muskoka Beechgrove            (  10:29    41:53)
========================================
  1      2  Keegan Brown              8:40
  2     19  Jacob Neal               10:20
  3     25  Evan Readman             10:29
  4     55  Gavin Bailey             12:24
  5   ( 73) Owen Schell              14:09
  6   ( 74) Josh Thorogood           14:11
  7   ( 83) Leland Dunlop            15:54
  8   ( 84) Thomas Gleeson           16:07

  4.   103  MMO                           (  10:47    43:05)
========================================
  1      7  Joseph Grom               9:38
  2      9  Jacob Jennings            9:50
  3     31  Kyler Scott-Gormley      11:10
  4     56  William Conway           12:27
  5   ( 57) Haden Crichton           12:28
  6   ( 80) Collin Howie             14:56

  5.   106  Leslie Frost Public School    (  10:50    43:20)
========================================
  1      8  Jack Murtha               9:38
  2     29  Jackson Porter           11:03
  3     30  Wes Ingram               11:03
  4     39  Kyle MacDonald           11:36
  5   ( 40) Maguire Dietrich         11:39
  6   ( 45) Matthew Zhou             11:53
  7   ( 58) Tyson Nicholls           12:34
  8   ( 66) Dominic Vanderzwets      13:29
  9   ( 67) Owen Pearson             13:31
 10   ( 76) Max Walker               14:19
 11   ( 81) Edan Lang                15:09
 12   ( 93) Liam Lang                22:27
 13   ( 94) Jack Passmore            22:28

  6.   132  Archie Stouffer ES            (  11:04    44:16)
========================================
  1      3  Cole Hamilton             8:49
  2     10  Aaron Neave               9:51
  3     51  Wyatt Raposo             12:02
  4     68  Dominic Smith            13:34

  7.   159  white Woods                   (  11:31    46:04)
========================================
  1     15  Nick Taillefer           10:12
  2     37  Hunter Callahan          11:30
  3     53  Chace Ubdegrove          12:09
  4     54  Pj Dempsey               12:13
  5   ( 79) Krish Patel              14:37
  6   ( 90) Joshua Ball              18:19

  8.   161  Gravenhurst Public School     (  11:31    46:04)
========================================
  1     22  Carter Pallister         10:22
  2     44  Aaron MacDonald          11:51
  3     47  Jackson Howey            11:55
  4     48  Nathanyal Gemmell        11:56
  5   ( 62) Travis Hickey            13:08
  6   ( 65) Aiden Penick             13:18
  7   ( 86) Kale Tomkinson           16:38
  8   ( 91) Connor Shakespeare       21:05

  9.   213  St Theresa-Callander          (  12:38    50:32)
========================================
  1     27  Trenton Blais            10:34
  2     43  Nathan Plummer           11:50
  3     71  Caleb Keon               14:01
  4     72  Carter Boucher           14:07

 10.   227  Spruce Glen Public School     (  12:52    51:27)
========================================
  1     21  Jack Wilson              10:21
  2     61  Earl Corson              13:04
  3     70  Izaiah Dove              13:45
  4     75  Malachi Kerr             14:17
  5   ( 78) Logan Marles             14:35

 11.   368  Tawingo College               (  20:35  1:22:20)
========================================
  1     88  Elijah Crumb             18:16
  2     89  Andy Maduri              18:16
  3     95  Peter Culjak             22:42
  4     96  Ryan Sawyers             23:06
  5   ( 97) Zachary Fedoun           23:06