www.chiptimeresults.com
Muskoka Mud Run
Bracebridge, Ontario
Friday October 13, 2017
Boys Grade 6 Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    32  Leslie Frost Public School    (   9:16    37:04)
========================================
  1      3  Harrison Smeaton          8:51
  2      5  Gabriel Tesic             9:11
  3     11  Jackson Doran             9:25
  4     13  Ty Stockdale              9:37
  5   ( 15) Jayden Van Luik-Brohman    9:43
  6   ( 16) Jack Keeley               9:53
  7   ( 33) Quentin Bowyer           11:03
  8   ( 39) Maddix Cavanaugh         11:24
  9   ( 54) John Bolk                12:24
 10   ( 65) Lucas Young              14:16

  2.    33  Monck Public                  (   9:18    37:09)
========================================
  1      2  Carson James              8:49
  2      6  Alex Clayton              9:11
  3      7  Bennett Stokholm          9:13
  4     18  Dallas Robinson           9:56
  5   ( 20) Phoenix Atkinson-Tripp   10:04
  6   ( 21) Jackson Griffith         10:13
  7   ( 52) Christian Linck          12:21
  8   ( 56) Justin Bedard            12:30
  9   ( 59) Alan Fernandez           12:34
 10   ( 82) Grace Gilbert            32:39

  3.   101  MMO                           (  10:28    41:51)
========================================
  1     22  Ryan Levangie            10:14
  2     23  Logan Lavallee           10:16
  3     25  Austin Oswald            10:22
  4     31  Rylie Smith              10:59
  5   ( 40) Mason Shaw               11:33
  6   ( 51) Kaleb Melvin-Bell        12:15
  7   ( 62) Austin Shaw              13:01

  4.   111  W.J. Fricker                  (  10:36    42:24)
========================================
  1      8  Jacob Lefebvre            9:17
  2     10  Colin Evans               9:20
  3     36  Austin McLaren-Stewart   11:16
  4     57  Nikita Ouellette         12:31

  5.   141  St Theresa-Callander          (  11:11    44:43)
========================================
  1     17  Ryan Murphy               9:54
  2     34  William Rollason         11:11
  3     43  Aydan Middaugh           11:38
  4     47  Hudson Plumer            12:00
  5   ( 55) Ayden Clouthier          12:28
  6   ( 58) Kyle Kraemer             12:31
  7   ( 61) Ethan Elsey              12:54
  8   ( 67) Logan Duchesne           14:36

  6.   203  Riverside Public School       (  12:13    48:50)
========================================
  1     46  Jacen Bickle             11:58
  2     48  Thomas Seymour           12:01
  3     49  Brekin Clement           12:01
  4     60  Isaac Mills              12:50

  7.   237  Spruce Glen Public School     (  13:49    55:15)
========================================
  1     50  Nicholas Ehl             12:08
  2     53  Jacob Woods              12:23
  3     63  Keegan Shirtliff         13:46
  4     71  Austin Waters            16:58
  5   ( 72) Riley MacDonald          16:58
  6   ( 73) Benjamin Turner          16:58

  8.   271  BPS                           (  14:57    59:46)
========================================
  1     64  Ethan Roos               13:46
  2     68  Quinn Ratkowsky          15:20
  3     69  Alfie Napper             15:20
  4     70  Ibrahim Tatrasou         15:20