www.chiptimeresults.com
Muskoka Mud Run
Bracebridge, Ontario
Friday October 13, 2017
Boys Grade 7 Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    38  JDHES                         (  12:11    48:44)
========================================
  1      2  Evan Armstrong           11:23
  2      5  Logan Baird              11:51
  3      6  Nicholas Phippen         12:13
  4     25  Lucas Penney             13:17
  5   ( 30) Corin Gervais            13:34
  6   ( 34) Hunter Winder            13:47
  7   ( 36) Aiden Hill               13:49
  8   ( 38) Ben Robinson             13:53

  2.    48  Monck Public                  (  12:33    50:11)
========================================
  1      7  Curtis Mayka             12:20
  2      8  Oliver Kelly             12:23
  3     13  Hayden James             12:28
  4     20  Jakob Chilton            13:00
  5   ( 31) Winston Young            13:40
  6   ( 35) Josh Terry               13:49
  7   ( 57) Baron Donnelly           14:35
  8   ( 58) Ryan Patenaude           14:45
  9   ( 72) Sam Rix                  15:49
 10   ( 90) Cyrus Buchanan           18:41
 11   ( 91) Jordan Kelterborn        18:41

  3.    89  Huntsville Public School      (  13:08    52:32)
========================================
  1     19  Sam Power                12:58
  2     21  Ben Shearing             13:01
  3     22  Braxton Bullen           13:05
  4     27  Sol Coles                13:28
  5   ( 39) Caden Armstrong          13:55
  6   ( 47) Will Tempest             14:14
  7   ( 52) Jacob Duncan             14:26
  8   ( 55) Matthew Kausk            14:31
  9   ( 69) Blake Punchard           15:30
 10   ( 71) Aidan Spiers             15:32
 11   (105) Ethan Wagg               20:21
 12   (106) Benjamin Brake           20:23
 13   (109) Nikolis Sands            20:34

  4.   123  W.J. Fricker                  (  13:25    53:40)
========================================
  1      9  Aidan Desilets           12:24
  2     12  Landon Boulet            12:28
  3     49  Marek Gardiner           14:21
  4     53  Felix Leclerc            14:27
  5   ( 62) Jack Mah                 14:51
  6   ( 64) Riley Pitts              15:16
  7   ( 74) Austin Doucet            16:16
  8   (124) Noah Lefebvre            23:03

  5.   126  MMO                           (  13:31    54:01)
========================================
  1     18  Aiden Tomassoni          12:47
  2     23  Aidan Zammitt            13:10
  3     40  Isaac Vandenberg         13:56
  4     45  Kale Rogers              14:08
  5   ( 54) Lucas Lavallee           14:29
  6   ( 63) Hunter Millen            15:12
  7   (114) Thomas Fournier          21:20
  8   (115) Garth McIntyre           21:20
  9   (118) Matthew Albert           22:13

  6.   160  Spruce Glen Public School     (  13:52    55:26)
========================================
  1     11  Nathan Thompson          12:27
  2     43  Ian Stager               13:56
  3     46  Gavin Sutton             14:13
  4     60  Nicholas Smith           14:50
  5   (131) Aaron Pollock            24:25

  7.   169  BPS                           (  14:16    57:02)
========================================
  1      1  Carson Robbins           11:16
  2     41  Tristen Groenvelet       13:56
  3     42  Oscar Kirstein           13:56
  4     85  William Dawes            17:54
  5   ( 92) Ben Love                 18:42
  6   ( 95) Liam Buhlman             18:53
  7   ( 97) Kyle Handrahan           19:24
  8   (102) Tanner Rockey            20:00
  9   (121) Ryan Roos                22:37

  8.   177  St Theresa-Callander          (  14:10    56:38)
========================================
  1     28  Cullen Turgeon           13:28
  2     29  Aidan Turgeon            13:33
  3     59  Liam Kimber              14:46
  4     61  Colin Dreany             14:51
  5   (107) Julien Laporte           20:30
  6   (110) Mason Vanderschee        20:40
  7   (113) Kaleb Taylor             21:04
  8   (132) Ashten Poitras           24:25

  9.   182  Macaulay PS                   (  14:55    59:38)
========================================
  1     10  Owen Brasi               12:26
  2     15  Ben Malvern              12:41
  3     56  Jacob Hills              14:32
  4    101  Alex Hotson              19:59
  5   (103) Chad Burnett             20:02
  6   (104) Ashton Kokkas            20:03

 10.   210  Land of Lakes                 (  14:45    58:57)
========================================
  1     14  Cliff Loucks             12:36
  2     51  Joshua Cassidy           14:22
  3     70  Ziggy Siebert            15:31
  4     75  Alex Beaumont            16:28
  5   ( 76) Tyson James              16:29
  6   ( 77) Dylan Watt               16:31
  7   ( 86) Wyatt Hollett            17:56
  8   ( 96) Sawyer Ratcliff          19:16
  9   (112) Geordy Dingman           20:55

 11.   244  Central Senior                (  15:06  1:00:23)
========================================
  1     44  Jack Newton              14:04
  2     65  Emerson Schell           15:24
  3     67  Liam Cross               15:27
  4     68  Mick Stephenson          15:28
  5   ( 81) Chayton Valleau          17:15
  6   ( 87) Ethan German             18:00
  7   ( 93) Andrew Vaughn            18:44
  8   ( 94) Dawson Mueller           18:47
  9   (120) Cole Sedgewick           22:29
 10   (125) Jack Fells               23:28
 11   (130) Thomas Golden            24:15
 12   (133) Conner Micallef          24:44
 13   (134) Gus Barrow               24:45
 14   (136) Niklas Thorne            25:54

 12.   359  Watt PS                       (  20:48  1:23:09)
========================================
  1     26  Tanner Clifford          13:25
  2     78  William Borne            16:33
  3    116  Daynon Cox               21:56
  4    139  Lloyd Readman            31:15

 13.   367  Tawingo College               (  20:16  1:21:03)
========================================
  1      4  Charles Maslin           11:50
  2    100  William Laughton         19:43
  3    128  Miltie Baxter            23:57
  4    135  Ben Maduri               25:33

 14.   405  Rosseau Lake College          (  23:00  1:32:00)
========================================
  1     83  Minghao (ryan) Li        17:39
  2     84  Jesse Fountain           17:51
  3     98  Miguel Costemalle        19:40
  4    140  Minjae (andy) Lee        36:50
  5   (141) Lorenzo Diaz             36:50

 15.   416  K.P. Manson                   (  20:24  1:21:34)
========================================
  1     88  Nic Rousom               18:21
  2     89  Matthew Montross         18:24
  3    117  Jesse Cruise             22:01
  4    122  Nathan Huffman           22:48
  5   (123) Aidan Gallerno           22:54
  6   (126) Nate Aldom               23:36
  7   (127) Drew Molyneaux           23:38
  8   (138) Davon Pattenden          30:34