www.chiptimeresults.com
Muskoka Mud Run
Bracebridge, Ontario
Friday October 13, 2017
Girls Grade 4 Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    17  Monck Public                  (   6:46    27:03)
========================================
  1      2  Callie Cross              6:38
  2      3  Alexandra Marsden         6:40
  3      5  Trista Fry                6:50
  4      7  McKenna Hodge             6:55
  5   (  8) Sierra Barrie             7:04
  6   ( 12) Claire Allison            7:14
  7   ( 13) Maddie Allison            7:14
  8   ( 17) Ally Wilson               7:23
  9   ( 18) Jolene Allair             7:25
 10   ( 19) Josephine Guerriero       7:25
 11   ( 20) Ryley Reid                7:26
 12   ( 21) McKenna Forth             7:29
 13   ( 25) Alex Lennie               7:37
 14   ( 27) Jade Pearcey              7:46
 15   ( 28) Holly Newton              7:48
 16   ( 30) Amelia Tucci              7:49
 17   ( 37) Paige Oliver              8:01
 18   ( 47) Olivia Gibbins            8:14
 19   ( 48) Marley Wicks              8:19
 20   ( 56) Sophia Northey            8:33

  2.    73  Huntsville Public School      (   7:26    29:43)
========================================
  1     11  Addison Watson            7:12
  2     14  Paisley Bullen            7:20
  3     15  Dakota Quigg              7:21
  4     33  Joan Foxcroft             7:50
  5   ( 42) Naomi Mills               8:09
  6   ( 43) Darian Adams              8:09
  7   ( 57) Willow Dixon              8:35
  8   ( 80) Lauren McAughey           9:49
  9   ( 81) Stella Gillies            9:52
 10   (111) Josephine Teicht         13:36

  3.   136  white Woods                   (   7:56    31:43)
========================================
  1      9  Mali MacDonald            7:09
  2     29  Sarah Stewart             7:49
  3     39  Cara Caldwell             8:05
  4     59  Miey Keith                8:40
  5   ( 60) Beatrice Moulton          8:41
  6   ( 61) April Talbot-Lucas        8:42
  7   ( 64) Elizabeth Callahan        8:48
  8   ( 68) Evelyn Serre              8:50
  9   ( 70) Samantha Coote            8:53
 10   ( 85) Danika Raymond           10:20
 11   ( 92) Madison Smith            10:38
 12   ( 93) Kaydence Sheppard        10:48
 13   (105) Viktoria Champagne       12:12

  4.   151  Spruce Glen Public School     (   8:03    32:10)
========================================
  1     32  Hannah Johnson            7:50
  2     38  Annika Olsthoorn          8:05
  3     40  Claire Parsons            8:07
  4     41  Ella Clark                8:08
  5   ( 50) Alexa Ward                8:25

  5.   155  Riverside Public School       (   7:58    31:49)
========================================
  1      1  Kristen Marshall          6:31
  2     46  Braunwyn Strickland       8:14
  3     53  Navy Bulloch              8:31
  4     55  Ilsa Bell                 8:33
  5   ( 62) Ella McClung              8:42
  6   ( 65) Hailey Plant              8:49
  7   ( 72) Rosalie Creasor           8:56
  8   ( 87) Isabella Zwicker         10:24
  9   ( 88) Madeleine Kay            10:25
 10   ( 96) Montana McClentic        11:05
 11   ( 97) Eliza Towler             11:07
 12   ( 98) Cecelia Broadbent        11:16

  6.   157  Muskoka Beechgrove            (   8:03    32:09)
========================================
  1     16  Oliva Wilson              7:22
  2     31  Meg Break                 7:49
  3     34  Danica Scribner           7:52
  4     76  Jaida Manary              9:06

  7.   200  Land of Lakes                 (   8:21    33:24)
========================================
  1     24  Makayla Stanley           7:37
  2     36  Ella Chatelain            7:58
  3     67  Alanah Jenkins            8:50
  4     73  Kyra Romance              8:59
  5   ( 77) Makenzie Farrar           9:20
  6   (101) Kylie Eggleton           11:41
  7   (102) Hailie Kienzle           11:42

  8.   218  Leslie Frost Public School    (   8:39    34:33)
========================================
  1     26  Zoe Bowyer                7:42
  2     51  Callie Westerby           8:26
  3     63  Fiona Zak                 8:47
  4     78  Summer Perdue             9:38
  5   ( 89) Alaina Belair            10:33
  6   (103) Anna Nguyen              11:44
  7   (110) Emery Chartrand          13:34
  8   (113) Vennila Sri Ramanan      13:51

  9.   237  MMO                           (   8:55    35:37)
========================================
  1     45  Vanessa Joyce             8:14
  2     52  Holland Bos               8:30
  3     54  Eva Staley                8:32
  4     86  Mae Reid                 10:21

 10.   261  BPS                           (   9:15    36:58)
========================================
  1     22  Abby Rushton              7:32
  2     66  Brooklyn Gibbs            8:50
  3     79  Ruby Morrison-Hammond     9:40
  4     94  Zoe Zanke                10:56
  5   ( 95) Rebecca Larkman          10:58
  6   (104) Zoe Stewart              11:53
  7   (106) Quinn Brown              12:18

 11.   279  Watt PS                       (   9:27    37:45)
========================================
  1     49  Hanna Cox                 8:23
  2     58  Alex Goltz                8:39
  3     82  Lily Beirness            10:07
  4     90  Kaydence Brant           10:36
  5   (108) Divinity Burgin          12:36