www.chiptimeresults.com
Muskoka Mud Run
Bracebridge, Ontario
Friday October 13, 2017
Girls Grade 6 Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    47  Muskoka Beechgrove            (  11:01    44:03)
========================================
  1      8  Ryleigh Phillips         10:42
  2     10  Alexis Beaudrie          10:55
  3     12  Emily Lewis              11:07
  4     17  Sarah Butt               11:19
  5   ( 19) Raven Orvis              11:24
  6   ( 41) Taryn Vankooten          12:54
  7   ( 62) Lexie Scribner           15:12

  2.    59  Leslie Frost Public School    (  10:55    43:38)
========================================
  1      1  Savannah Payne            9:26
  2     16  Alexa McReelis           11:12
  3     18  Talon Rowson             11:23
  4     24  Kyara Crack              11:37
  5   ( 63) Colette Horsburgh        15:35
  6   ( 64) Heather Field            15:37
  7   ( 75) Desirée Thomas           17:38
  8   ( 80) Ava Cunnington           18:23
  9   ( 81) Cassidy Hudson           18:27
 10   ( 82) Lilia Hine               18:32
 11   ( 90) Megan Storey             57:22

  3.    63  W.J. Fricker                  (  11:08    44:31)
========================================
  1      3  Caitlin  Landriault      10:02
  2     13  Abbey Mason              11:07
  3     15  Dora Chen                11:10
  4     32  Lauren Evans             12:12
  5   ( 33) Julia Rivet              12:17
  6   ( 34) Emily Yates              12:18
  7   ( 39) Amelia Cape              12:47
  8   ( 40) Maggie Fedeli            12:49
  9   ( 51) Abbie Manderstrom        13:55
 10   ( 61) Sydney Laughren          15:10

  4.    99  Woodville ES                  (  11:43    46:49)
========================================
  1      7  Firth Grace              10:38
  2     23  Rae Ryley                11:34
  3     27  Desjardins Cassie        11:43
  4     42  Jackson Kathryn          12:54
  5   ( 58) Archer Hallie            14:38
  6   ( 69) Matile Rebecca           16:49
  7   ( 91) Leitch Heidi           1:02:41

  5.   107  white Woods                   (  11:48    47:10)
========================================
  1      6  Jalie Groves             10:22
  2     30  Lillian Ledoux           12:08
  3     35  Rilynne St. Jean         12:19
  4     36  Dallas Payne             12:21

  6.   113  Huntsville Public School      (  12:00    48:00)
========================================
  1      5  Isabelle Lefebvre        10:21
  2     28  Maeve Young              11:55
  3     37  Millie Langlais          12:38
  4     43  Megan Koop               13:06
  5   ( 45) Mackenzie Martin-Padfield   13:09
  6   ( 55) Gina Talbot              14:18
  7   ( 66) Nikki McGregor           16:13
  8   ( 89) Mackenzie Howard         37:43

  7.   113  Monck Public                  (  12:05    48:18)
========================================
  1     14  Bridgette Mackay         11:10
  2     22  Claire Hyde              11:34
  3     31  Coco Giroux              12:08
  4     46  Abbey Kmiec              13:26
  5   ( 54) Josie Niles              14:18

  8.   142  K.P. Manson                   (  12:40    50:37)
========================================
  1     20  Jocelyn Aldom            11:28
  2     21  Grace Montross           11:29
  3     49  Ella Wiltshire           13:43
  4     52  Alyssa Borland           13:57
  5   ( 65) Cassandra Lalonde        16:02
  6   ( 67) Breanna Bylow            16:36
  7   ( 73) Pamela McIntyre          17:13
  8   ( 88) Alaina White             29:42

  9.   180  St Theresa-Callander          (  13:21    53:22)
========================================
  1     29  Chiara Palmieri          11:55
  2     47  Jaylen O`connor          13:31
  3     48  Emma Long                13:31
  4     56  Abby Wright              14:25
  5   ( 57) Lauren Marshall          14:26
  6   ( 74) Ella Oschefski           17:18
  7   ( 76) Katie Rogers             17:41
  8   ( 77) Madelynn Coulombe        17:42

 10.   214  BPS                           (  14:56    59:41)
========================================
  1     11  Jayme Hewick             11:00
  2     59  Marly Best               14:52
  3     60  Kaitlyn Dunlop           14:52
  4     84  Natalie Buker            18:57

 11.   291  Riverside Public School       (  17:14  1:08:55)
========================================
  1     70  Kiera Marshall           17:01
  2     71  Megan Gall               17:01
  3     72  Kiela McPherson          17:01
  4     78  Amelia Broadbent         17:52
  5   ( 79) Kennedy Haidner          17:52