www.chiptimeresults.com
NORTH PEEL ELEMENTARY CROSS COUNTRY MEET
Wednesday May 3, 2017
Overall Team
Place Points   Team Name
----- ------- -----------------

  1.   178  Folkstone P.S.                
========================================
  1      7    906 Tavi Mullings          B5  Folkstone P.S.                 
  2      8    881 Kimora Tyson-Green     G3  Folkstone P.S.                 
  3      8    900 Keshini Ramchurreetoo  G5  Folkstone P.S.                 
  4      9    876 Prachi Behal           G3  Folkstone P.S.                 
  5      9    883 Michael Trahan         B3  Folkstone P.S.                 
  6     13    892 Saumya Janarthanan     G4  Folkstone P.S.                 
  7     13    904 Sushila Bilkhu         G5  Folkstone P.S.                 
  8     16    897 Makhi Young Moody      B4  Folkstone P.S.                 
  9     18    909 Joshua Aryeetey        B5  Folkstone P.S.                 
 10     21    888 Jade Arruda            G4  Folkstone P.S.                 
 11     25    895 Danny Baah             B4  Folkstone P.S.                 
 12     31    884 Akhilan Holtzman       B3  Folkstone P.S.                 

  2.   198  Terry Fox PS                  
========================================
  1      1    542 Emma Palleschi         G4  Terry Fox PS                   
  2      3    530 Gabriella Mullings     G3  Terry Fox PS                   
  3     10    554 Azaria Fagan           G5  Terry Fox PS                   
  4     12    537 Boris Iankovitch       B4  Terry Fox PS                   
  5     13    528 Jack Wang              B3  Terry Fox PS                   
  6     14    544 Aislyn Marquis         G4  Terry Fox PS                   
  7     15    524 Darius Muclare         B3  Terry Fox PS                   
  8     15    555 Katelynn Charlton      G5  Terry Fox PS                   
  9     20    550 Olijade Shalola        B5  Terry Fox PS                   
 10     21    535 Lily Forbes            G3  Terry Fox PS                   
 11     36    536 Daniel Zouabi          B4  Terry Fox PS                   
 12     38    548 Jaden Cooper           B5  Terry Fox PS                   

  3.   236  Russell D. Barber P.S.        
========================================
  1      1    286 Shyan Rose Vaguchay    G3  Russell D. Barber P.S.         
  2      2    288 Mya Watson-Abrams      G3  Russell D. Barber P.S.         
  3      7    294 Muaaz Kukaswadia       B3  Russell D. Barber P.S.         
  4      8    316 Indervir Shergill      B5  Russell D. Barber P.S.         
  5     10    304 Marco Parra            B4  Russell D. Barber P.S.         
  6     11    295 Nathanial Sanderson    B3  Russell D. Barber P.S.         
  7     19    319 Jasraj Sahota          B5  Russell D. Barber P.S.         
  8     20    305 Chase Croteau-Bell     B4  Russell D. Barber P.S.         
  9     33    310 Tinniyah McIntosh      G5  Russell D. Barber P.S.         
 10     36    300 Mehr Nayyar            G4  Russell D. Barber P.S.         
 11     38    299 Hosanna Dejesus        G4  Russell D. Barber P.S.         
 12     51    312 Sonam Scharf           G5  Russell D. Barber P.S.         

  4.   244  Belfountain PS                
========================================
  1      1    361 McKinley Shepherd      B3  Belfountain PS                 
  2      2    371 Calum Fleming          B4  Belfountain PS                 
  3      3    379 Isabella Christie      G5  Belfountain PS                 
  4     16    377 Maggie Pereira         G5  Belfountain PS                 
  5     19    366 Lily Vandenhoek        G4  Belfountain PS                 
  6     20    369 Charlotte Rees         G4  Belfountain PS                 
  7     22    375 Ben Frazer             B4  Belfountain PS                 
  8     23    359 Maura Fleming          G3  Belfountain PS                 
  9     25    384 Brandon Orr            B5  Belfountain PS                 
 10     29    383 Nick Wlodarczyk        B5  Belfountain PS                 
 11     33    363 Mats Olsson            B3  Belfountain PS                 
 12     51    358 Charlotte Meek         G3  Belfountain PS                 

  5.   245  Edenbrook Hill P.S.           
========================================
  1      1    509 Kenan Gilao            B4  Edenbrook Hill P.S.            
  2      2    497 Angelo Fedrigo         B3  Edenbrook Hill P.S.            
  3      3    507 Caleb Harris           B4  Edenbrook Hill P.S.            
  4      6    522 Tony Fedrigo           B5  Edenbrook Hill P.S.            
  5     10    493 Justin Brewster        B3  Edenbrook Hill P.S.            
  6     14    520 Adrian Burrell         B5  Edenbrook Hill P.S.            
  7     24    487 Leah Carr              G3  Edenbrook Hill P.S.            
  8     25    515 Jada Clark-Caboni      G5  Edenbrook Hill P.S.            
  9     26    499 Johnai Ferron          G4  Edenbrook Hill P.S.            
 10     29    513 Ella Francis           G5  Edenbrook Hill P.S.            
 11     48    488 Nancy Manasra          G3  Edenbrook Hill P.S.            
 12     57    503 Prachi Mistry          G4  Edenbrook Hill P.S.            

  6.   260  Somerset Drive P.S.           
========================================
  1      3    814 Christian Case         B3  Somerset Drive P.S.            
  2      4    802 Joshua Arnold          B4  Somerset Drive P.S.            
  3      5    826 Noah Belille           B5  Somerset Drive P.S.            
  4     12    828 Jacob Janke            B5  Somerset Drive P.S.            
  5     15    805 Harsher Patel          B4  Somerset Drive P.S.            
  6     18    817 Abhinav Kapoor         B3  Somerset Drive P.S.            
  7     22    820 Hassiba Ferris         G5  Somerset Drive P.S.            
  8     24    810 Emma Gelz              G4  Somerset Drive P.S.            
  9     25    796 Caleigh Best           G3  Somerset Drive P.S.            
 10     26    800 Samantha Robillard     G3  Somerset Drive P.S.            
 11     49    809 Talia Clemente-Costa   G4  Somerset Drive P.S.            
 12     57    824 Elizabeth Persaud      G5  Somerset Drive P.S.            

  7.   273  Rowntree P.S.                 
========================================
  1      2   1212 Tafari Small           B5  Rowntree P.S.                  
  2      3   1216 Edem Hoggar            B5  Rowntree P.S.                  
  3      8   1187 Messiah Pierre-Gordon  B3  Rowntree P.S.                  
  4      9   1195 Tiana Malcolm          G4  Rowntree P.S.                  
  5     10   1196 Afeefa Bristol         G4  Rowntree P.S.                  
  6     13   1199 Dillon Layne           B4  Rowntree P.S.                  
  7     17   1181 Umber Dhillon          G3  Rowntree P.S.                  
  8     31   1200 Miles Sadler           B4  Rowntree P.S.                  
  9     36   1207 Kadisha Bogle          G5  Rowntree P.S.                  
 10     41   1210 Aditi Mule             G5  Rowntree P.S.                  
 11     50   1190 Rakulram Sujendran     B3  Rowntree P.S.                  
 12     53   1182 Brianna Coombs         G3  Rowntree P.S.                  

  8.   347  Homestead P.S                 
========================================
  1      5    716 Wairhe Alaka           G5  Homestead P.S                  
  2      6    707 Saanjhpreet Kaur Paur  G4  Homestead P.S                  
  3      9    715 Chloe Pria             G5  Homestead P.S                  
  4     23    698 Princeton Sylvester    B3  Homestead P.S                  
  5     23    714 Akeem Heron            B4  Homestead P.S                  
  6     27    701 Nahshon Salmon         B3  Homestead P.S                  
  7     27    709 Saad Khan              B4  Homestead P.S                  
  8     35    724 Saurang Puthenkulengera B5  Homestead P.S                  
  9     37    703 Janelle Edwards        G4  Homestead P.S                  
 10     45    694 Janvi Prujapali        G3  Homestead P.S                  
 11     50    696 Diya Krishna           G3  Homestead P.S                  
 12     60    723 Hilton Chukwu          B5  Homestead P.S                  

  9.   355  Agnes Taylor                  
========================================
  1     10   1043 Myles Braithwaite      B5  Agnes Taylor                   
  2     12   1017 Grace Moulton          G3  Agnes Taylor                   
  3     21   1033 Ethan Giles            B4  Agnes Taylor                   
  4     29   1045 Kairo Young            B3  Agnes Taylor                   
  5     30   1018 Eniola Esomojumi       G3  Agnes Taylor                   
  6     30   1047 Alexander Kozlov       B3  Agnes Taylor                   
  7     33   1032 Mark Waweru            B4  Agnes Taylor                   
  8     35   1024 Megan Knapp            G5  Agnes Taylor                   
  9     35   1028 Prithika Ramasamy      G4  Agnes Taylor                   
 10     36   1041 Zante Gorden           B5  Agnes Taylor                   
 11     42   1023 Tyia Samuels           G5  Agnes Taylor                   
 12     42   1030 Zara Faisal            G4  Agnes Taylor                   

 10.   358  Hewson PS                     
========================================
  1      1    216 Riyaa Balakrishnan     G5  Hewson PS                      
  2      9    222 Arvalan Uthayavadivel  B5  Hewson PS                      
  3     17    206 Movanie Russell-Cunningham G4  Hewson PS                      
  4     19    201 Rishaan Patel          B3  Hewson PS                      
  5     24    198 Jagjot Bhullar         B3  Hewson PS                      
  6     28    196 Rianna Mangra          G3  Hewson PS                      
  7     30    207 Khushi Dhutti          G4  Hewson PS                      
  8     35    210 Krish Patel-Decker     B4  Hewson PS                      
  9     40    217 Shagary Ravichandra    G5  Hewson PS                      
 10     41    215 Anuraj Billing         B4  Hewson PS                      
 11     43    197 Gurnoor Kharod         G3  Hewson PS                      
 12     71    224 Shawn Dhamrait         B5  Hewson PS                      

 11.   364  Carberry P.S.                 
========================================
  1      4   1079 Joshua Ipekcioglu      B3  Carberry P.S.                  
  2      7   1076 Juleeza Chatrie        G3  Carberry P.S.                  
  3     15   1085 Shavanna Clarke        G4  Carberry P.S.                  
  4     19   1099 Lucy Liu               G5  Carberry P.S.                  
  5     20   1097 Eladah Lewars          G5  Carberry P.S.                  
  6     22   1086 Aadarshini Motiram     G4  Carberry P.S.                  
  7     26   1102 Jackson Flynn          B5  Carberry P.S.                  
  8     27   1103 Jordan Graham          B5  Carberry P.S.                  
  9     35   1077 Roshni Sharma          G3  Carberry P.S.                  
 10     62   1091 Krishan Shangar        B4  Carberry P.S.                  
 11     63   1092 Jaden Shaffeeullah     B4  Carberry P.S.                  
 12     64   1080 Greer Maxwell          B3  Carberry P.S.                  

 12.   366  Conestoga PS                  
========================================
  1      8    334 Alicia Peddie          G4  Conestoga PS                   
  2     14    346 Tina Berbatovci        G5  Conestoga PS                   
  3     16    335 Alisa Draganovic       G4  Conestoga PS                   
  4     16    353 Vishal Koottala        B5  Conestoga PS                   
  5     19    322 Oviya Subash           G3  Conestoga PS                   
  6     22    325 Puneet Grewal          G3  Conestoga PS                   
  7     24    352 Dilraj Deol            B5  Conestoga PS                   
  8     39    348 Menal Sheeraz          G5  Conestoga PS                   
  9     42    328 Fayyaz Hanif           B3  Conestoga PS                   
 10     50    341 Rohan Kahloon          B4  Conestoga PS                   
 11     52    329 Manav Sharma           B3  Conestoga PS                   
 12     64    340 Spencer Cooper         B4  Conestoga PS                   

 13.   400  Ingleborough P.S.             
========================================
  1      1    560 Nathan Bakarat         B5  Ingleborough P.S.              
  2     11    579 Aida Dzehverovic       G4  Ingleborough P.S.              
  3     17    570 Malia Mohabir          G5  Ingleborough P.S.              
  4     18    568 Rachel Gold            G5  Ingleborough P.S.              
  5     18    580 Alyssa Mohabir         G4  Ingleborough P.S.              
  6     22    584 Danyal Dhanani         B3  Ingleborough P.S.              
  7     39    562 Joshua Pascoe          B5  Ingleborough P.S.              
  8     48    573 Rohin Sharma           B4  Ingleborough P.S.              
  9     49    591 Vedhi Artly            G3  Ingleborough P.S.              
 10     52    575 Zayne Bruno            B4  Ingleborough P.S.              
 11     61    586 Krish Gupta            B3  Ingleborough P.S.              
 12     64    592 Abina Yoganathan       G3  Ingleborough P.S.              

 14.   405  James Potter P.S.             
========================================
  1      6     18 Gurshaan Badh          B4  James Potter P.S.              
  2     18     19 Manraj Sandhu          B4  James Potter P.S.              
  3     25     26 Amreet Sran            G4  James Potter P.S.              
  4     29     29 Gunika Sadhana         G4  James Potter P.S.              
  5     30     33 Sathu Kugathasan       B5  James Potter P.S.              
  6     31     35 Sukhjiven Munjal       B5  James Potter P.S.              
  7     31     43 Seerat Grewal          G5  James Potter P.S.              
  8     34     39 Mythreyee Gummadidala  G5  James Potter P.S.              
  9     37      3 Gurnaj Sandhu          B3  James Potter P.S.              
 10     39      2 Manraj  Sahota         B3  James Potter P.S.              
 11     60     16 Rosanna Ramasa         G3  James Potter P.S.              
 12     65     14 Misha Sachdeva         G3  James Potter P.S.              

 15.   409  Briarwood Public School       
========================================
  1      6    660 Laraib Bashir          G3  Briarwood Public School        
  2      9    654 Luke Coffee            B4  Briarwood Public School        
  3     26    632 Thalia Trujilo         G5  Briarwood Public School        
  4     28    655 Badr Ali               B4  Briarwood Public School        
  5     32    663 Oluebube Oduah         B3  Briarwood Public School        
  6     34    643 Mohib Shahzada         B5  Briarwood Public School        
  7     37    658 Mila Petrov            G3  Briarwood Public School        
  8     39    644 Jennifer Hartnell      G4  Briarwood Public School        
  9     43    633 Serena Leslie          G5  Briarwood Public School        
 10     45    642 Kaylan Webb            B5  Briarwood Public School        
 11     45    645 Sally Mockler          G4  Briarwood Public School        
 12     65    664 Aditya Parswar         B3  Briarwood Public School        

 16.   411  Brisdale                      
========================================
  1      5   1145 Norman Townsend        B3  Brisdale                       
  2     14   1156 Kavina                 G3  Brisdale                       
  3     16   1153 Oriana Farquharson     G3  Brisdale                       
  4     20   1147 Alijah Stewart         B3  Brisdale                       
  5     27   1176 Aleeza D Ahmed         G5  Brisdale                       
  6     28   1163 Santhiya Shatheesan    G4  Brisdale                       
  7     30   1157 Suboor Malik           B4  Brisdale                       
  8     30   1178 Tania Mehrang          G5  Brisdale                       
  9     47   1164 Kiera Heaven           G4  Brisdale                       
 10     58   1160 Jeshan Khosa           B4  Brisdale                       
 11     66   1172 Jahrese Grennan        B5  Brisdale                       
 12     70   1169 Faris Khokkhar         B5  Brisdale                       

 17.   428  McHugh                        
========================================
  1      2    620 Abbey Clarke           G5  McHugh                         
  2     14    605 Gavin Doyle            B3  McHugh                         
  3     17    606 Daniel Henry           B3  McHugh                         
  4     28    624 Alyssa Nicholson       G5  McHugh                         
  5     38    618 Demario Steer          B4  McHugh                         
  6     39    599 Asi Yalcin             G3  McHugh                         
  7     40    597 Scarlett Samatas       G3  McHugh                         
  8     40    612 Gaby Dimitrova         G4  McHugh                         
  9     43    630 Veer Singh             B5  McHugh                         
 10     44    629 Alen Masih             B5  McHugh                         
 11     59    614 Andre Atkinson         B4  McHugh                         
 12     64    609 Molly Hickman          G4  McHugh                         

 18.   455  Champlain Trail P. S.         
========================================
  1      7    440 Esraa Kamakh           G5  Champlain Trail P. S.          
  2     12    427 Medina Icagic          G4  Champlain Trail P. S.          
  3     12    439 Ysan-Lauren Durkey     G5  Champlain Trail P. S.          
  4     21    445 Harrison Broos         B5  Champlain Trail P. S.          
  5     38    417 Karma Elmansy          G3  Champlain Trail P. S.          
  6     43    430 Aiyanthi Thana         G4  Champlain Trail P. S.          
  7     44    420 Hemy Chi               G3  Champlain Trail P. S.          
  8     49    422 Aayan Hossain          B3  Champlain Trail P. S.          
  9     49    448 Hoon Lee               B5  Champlain Trail P. S.          
 10     56    437 Jobanjot Johal         B4  Champlain Trail P. S.          
 11     61    433 Jax Sodiku             B4  Champlain Trail P. S.          
 12     63    424 Leon Zhang             B3  Champlain Trail P. S.          

 19.   457  Huntington Ridge P.S.         
========================================
  1      5    750 Zion Simms Johnny      B4  Huntington Ridge P.S.          
  2     13    757 Damien Kober           B5  Huntington Ridge P.S.          
  3     28    738 Rahul Gaidhu           B3  Huntington Ridge P.S.          
  4     32    728 Bella Preston          G3  Huntington Ridge P.S.          
  5     34    742 Hayley Kober           G4  Huntington Ridge P.S.          
  6     36    732 Navi Dhillon           G3  Huntington Ridge P.S.          
  7     36    733 Rafet Ozturk           B3  Huntington Ridge P.S.          
  8     39    745 Ethan Xu               B4  Huntington Ridge P.S.          
  9     55    744 Dana Youned            G4  Huntington Ridge P.S.          
 10     56    761 Balkirat Sidhu         B5  Huntington Ridge P.S.          
 11     61    755 Monalika Sandell       G5  Huntington Ridge P.S.          
 12     62    753 Bonnie Tran            G5  Huntington Ridge P.S.          

 20.   460  Hanover Public School         
========================================
  1      5    914 Ava-Marie Clarke       G3  Hanover Public School          
  2      5    928 Serenity Foord         G4  Hanover Public School          
  3      7    929 Aryn McLeod            G4  Hanover Public School          
  4      8    935 Tryston Hall-Luckman   B4  Hanover Public School          
  5     17    932 Steve Hernandez        B4  Hanover Public School          
  6     41    913 Hadia Muhmand          G3  Hanover Public School          
  7     46    945 Jacob Geddes           B5  Hanover Public School          
  8     58    937 Pratishtha Prashar     G5  Hanover Public School          
  9     63    947 Juan Sanchez           B5  Hanover Public School          
 10     67    941 Matea Trubajic         G5  Hanover Public School          
 11     71    923 Muhammad Hamad         B3  Hanover Public School          
 12     72    919 Krish Sharma           B3  Hanover Public School          

 21.   468  Worthington PS                
========================================
  1      3    132 Zuhri Pierre           G4  Worthington PS                 
  2      6    126 Scott Parks            B3  Worthington PS                 
  3     33    120 Gillian Paris          G3  Worthington PS                 
  4     33    150 Tejveer Johal          B5  Worthington PS                 
  5     34    121 Anaya Floyd            G3  Worthington PS                 
  6     42    155 Andrew Nichols         B5  Worthington PS                 
  7     44    134 Medha Karthi           G4  Worthington PS                 
  8     44    141 Gaganveer Johal        B4  Worthington PS                 
  9     51    128 Umair Baywa            B3  Worthington PS                 
 10     53    139 Jamal Kerrivan         B4  Worthington PS                 
 11     59    145 Devisha Souden         G5  Worthington PS                 
 12     66    149 Aala Sylani            G5  Worthington PS                 

 22.   469  Ray Lawson                    
========================================
  1     11   1004 Bedi Aarav             B5  Ray Lawson                     
  2     14    994 Bajaj Arshdeep         B4  Ray Lawson                     
  3     23    999 Jande Jasmine          G4  Ray Lawson                     
  4     31    986 Dayal Guneet           G3  Ray Lawson                     
  5     33   1000 Ahuja Riya             G4  Ray Lawson                     
  6     34    992 Pandher Gurpreet       B4  Ray Lawson                     
  7     41    982 Kaushal Armaan         B3  Ray Lawson                     
  8     46    988 Dhillon Japjee         G3  Ray Lawson                     
  9     53   1005 Dhanavel Shivendraa    B5  Ray Lawson                     
 10     59    983 Chahal Gurrpreet       B3  Ray Lawson                     
 11     60   1013 Dhillon Manvir         G5  Ray Lawson                     
 12     64   1012 Grewal Gurleen         G5  Ray Lawson                     

 23.   472  Robert J. Lee                 
========================================
  1      4    790 Sristi Srivastava      G5  Robert J. Lee                  
  2      6    791 Simrit Grewal          G5  Robert J. Lee                  
  3     18    771 Juhi Prajapati         G3  Robert J. Lee                  
  4     37    772 Jayden Howlett         B4  Robert J. Lee                  
  5     40    766 Gurtaj Padda           B3  Robert J. Lee                  
  6     42    776 Bernard Lee            B4  Robert J. Lee                  
  7     44    764 Balraj Chamdal         B3  Robert J. Lee                  
  8     51    778 Naila Jugbhery         G4  Robert J. Lee                  
  9     54    784 Vansh Kapoor           B5  Robert J. Lee                  
 10     55    770 Simran Aujla           G3  Robert J. Lee                  
 11     60    783 Ariba Ahmed            G4  Robert J. Lee                  
 12     61    785 Serkan Nur             B5  Robert J. Lee                  

 24.   498  Hilldale P.S                  
========================================
  1     10    948 Ka-Sara Johnson        G3  Hilldale P.S                   
  2     11    949 Payton Napier          G3  Hilldale P.S                   
  3     17    975 Aayan Khokhar          B5  Hilldale P.S                   
  4     23    978 Hamzah Taupan          B5  Hilldale P.S                   
  5     27    956 Emily Stewart          G4  Hilldale P.S                   
  6     47    963 Malachi Spence         B4  Hilldale P.S                   
  7     51    966 Al-Zubair Taupan       B4  Hilldale P.S                   
  8     55    969 Nyamat Kahlon          G5  Hilldale P.S                   
  9     58    954 Owen Maclaren          B3  Hilldale P.S                   
 10     62    961 Arwa Noor              G4  Hilldale P.S                   
 11     67    953 Mustafa Butt           B3  Hilldale P.S                   
 12     70    972 Dezara Sorrel          G5  Hilldale P.S                   

 25.   520  Nelson Mandela PS             
========================================
  1     11    475 Hibba Zafar            G5  Nelson Mandela PS              
  2     13    451 Jayda Bayne            G3  Nelson Mandela PS              
  3     21    477 Mikayla Marksman       G5  Nelson Mandela PS              
  4     26    470 Arjun Rajewal          B4  Nelson Mandela PS              
  5     29    469 Kevaughn Stewart       B4  Nelson Mandela PS              
  6     52    464 Shaquanna Williams     G4  Nelson Mandela PS              
  7     54    467 Kanchan Devgun         G4  Nelson Mandela PS              
  8     60    458 Akashnoor Sekhon       B3  Nelson Mandela PS              
  9     61    455 Hibba Touqir           G3  Nelson Mandela PS              
 10     62    483 Cerious Downs          B5  Nelson Mandela PS              
 11     65    481 Amitoj Gahunia         B5  Nelson Mandela PS              
 12     66    460 Yaj Mistry             B3  Nelson Mandela PS              

 26.   522  Helen Wilson P.S.             
========================================
  1      4    274 Temi Jengele           B5  Helen Wilson P.S.              
  2     11    267 Logan Taylor           B4  Helen Wilson P.S.              
  3     26    261 Aryan Patel            B3  Helen Wilson P.S.              
  4     37    277 Kash Grewal            B5  Helen Wilson P.S.              
  5     40    268 Callum MacLachlan      B4  Helen Wilson P.S.              
  6     49    280 Divya Makkar           G5  Helen Wilson P.S.              
  7     50    284 Nori Wachhair          G5  Helen Wilson P.S.              
  8     53    262 Micah Kulathungam      B3  Helen Wilson P.S.              
  9     56    272 Ana Singerkhani        G4  Helen Wilson P.S.              
 10     58    266 Timera James           G3  Helen Wilson P.S.              
 11     68    273 Abi Achampong          G4  Helen Wilson P.S.              
 12     70    265 Emmy Stone             G3  Helen Wilson P.S.              

 27.   532  Queen Street P.S.             
========================================
  1      4     97 Kushmeet Nahal         G4  Queen Street P.S.              
  2     16     95 Harnoor Sidhu          B3  Queen Street P.S.              
  3     23    113 Esha Mahal             G5  Queen Street P.S.              
  4     29     89 Allysa Thomas          G3  Queen Street P.S.              
  5     38    108 Gurnoor Bhullar        G5  Queen Street P.S.              
  6     51    115 Jahmare Memphis        B5  Queen Street P.S.              
  7     54     88 Sarah Williams         G3  Queen Street P.S.              
  8     55    118 Manmohit Khroar        B5  Queen Street P.S.              
  9     57    104 Gerald Gombakomba      B4  Queen Street P.S.              
 10     67     99 Hadiya Jehanzaib       G4  Queen Street P.S.              
 11     68    103 D'Sean Chambers        B4  Queen Street P.S.              
 12     70     91 Mazin Abdalla          B3  Queen Street P.S.              

 28.   539  Burnt Elm P.S.                
========================================
  1     15    248 Harjeevan Gill         B5  Burnt Elm P.S.                 
  2     31    245 Savannah Kress         G4  Burnt Elm P.S.                 
  3     32    240 Johnathan Bowering     B4  Burnt Elm P.S.                 
  4     32    250 Trevor Dasilva         B5  Burnt Elm P.S.                 
  5     41    246 Ashley Madan           G4  Burnt Elm P.S.                 
  6     46    239 Hamza Imran            B4  Burnt Elm P.S.                 
  7     54    228 Levi Blackwood         B3  Burnt Elm P.S.                 
  8     54    257 Erin McGrath           G5  Burnt Elm P.S.                 
  9     56    256 Nevaeh Pryzbla         G5  Burnt Elm P.S.                 
 10     57    230 Ishaan Gill            B3  Burnt Elm P.S.                 
 11     59    237 Yashika Rudra          G3  Burnt Elm P.S.                 
 12     62    235 Aleena Singh           G3  Burnt Elm P.S.                 

 29.   546  Morton Way P.S.               
========================================
  1      4    385 Leah Kinnear           G3  Morton Way P.S.                
  2     20    388 Georgia Royer          G3  Morton Way P.S.                
  3     24    410 Jessica Hyunh          G5  Morton Way P.S.                
  4     25    391 Gurshan Dhaliwal       B3  Morton Way P.S.                
  5     46    405 Harman Jattana         G5  Morton Way P.S.                
  6     48    392 Harveer Sandhu         B3  Morton Way P.S.                
  7     48    411 Hem Bhatt              B5  Morton Way P.S.                
  8     61    398 Manmehak Grewal        G4  Morton Way P.S.                
  9     65    397 Jamie Boodhoo          G4  Morton Way P.S.                
 10     66    401 Sukhman Jassal         B4  Morton Way P.S.                
 11     67    403 Anshdeep Nabh          B4  Morton Way P.S.                
 12     72    412 Aditya Arya            B5  Morton Way P.S.                

 30.   551  Sir Wilfrid Laurier P.S.      
========================================
  1      2   1063 Taijah Roulston        G4  Sir Wilfrid Laurier P.S.       
  2     22   1074 Armaan Avasthi         B5  Sir Wilfrid Laurier P.S.       
  3     32   1062 Shaniah John           G4  Sir Wilfrid Laurier P.S.       
  4     43   1050 Akos Fulop             B3  Sir Wilfrid Laurier P.S.       
  5     47   1051 Ayden Chung            B3  Sir Wilfrid Laurier P.S.       
  6     47   1070 Kayda Russell          G5  Sir Wilfrid Laurier P.S.       
  7     48   1071 Natasha Lopez          G5  Sir Wilfrid Laurier P.S.       
  8     54   1055 Griffin Brotherston    B4  Sir Wilfrid Laurier P.S.       
  9     57   1067 Graeme Lange           B5  Sir Wilfrid Laurier P.S.       
 10     65   1057 Aidan Hunt             B4  Sir Wilfrid Laurier P.S.       
 11     66   1053 Shelby Williams        G3  Sir Wilfrid Laurier P.S.       
 12     68   1054 Sarah Bagley           G3  Sir Wilfrid Laurier P.S.       

 31.   553  Westervelts                   
========================================
  1     19    169 Jaylin  Christie       B4  Westervelts                    
  2     21    156 Darnell  Green         B3  Westervelts                    
  3     37    190 Umaysah  Muneer        G5  Westervelts                    
  4     38    157 Roman  Henry           B3  Westervelts                    
  5     42    163 Milan  Newby          G3  Westervelts                    
  6     43    170 Aarav  Patel           B4  Westervelts                    
  7     45    188 Vishaalee  Satheeshkumar G5  Westervelts                    
  8     47    166 Iman  Azhar           G3  Westervelts                    
  9     59    179 Oshini  Abeykoon      G4  Westervelts                    
 10     66    178 Vallery  Elaiho       G4  Westervelts                    
 11     67    185 Daeveon  Spencer       B5  Westervelts                    
 12     69    182 Saifullah  Farooq      B5  Westervelts                    

 32.   594  Cherrytree PS                 
========================================
  1     15   1109 Mehakpreet Kaur        G3  Cherrytree PS                  
  2     28   1141 Shane Holloway         B5  Cherrytree PS                  
  3     34   1115 Arjun Sambhi           B3  Cherrytree PS                  
  4     45   1132 Gevan Bridgelall       B4  Cherrytree PS                  
  5     49   1130 Aman Dhillon           B4  Cherrytree PS                  
  6     50   1125 Japleen Garcha         G4  Cherrytree PS                  
  7     57   1110 Sukhmun Gill           G3  Cherrytree PS                  
  8     58   1124 Surkhab Deol           G4  Cherrytree PS                  
  9     59   1140 Gurman Masson          B5  Cherrytree PS                  
 10     62   1117 Sukhmandeep Nijjar     B3  Cherrytree PS                  
 11     68   1135 Sanya Gill             G5  Cherrytree PS                  
 12     69   1134 Parneet Kahlon         G5  Cherrytree PS                  

 33.   659  Esker Lake                    
========================================
  1     32    847 Mary Owusu-Nyamekye    G5  Esker Lake                     
  2     40    848 Michael Trower         B5  Esker Lake                     
  3     48    841 Navrose Marok          G4  Esker Lake                     
  4     52    833 Alisha Kaushal         G3  Esker Lake                     
  5     53    840 Kellis Morris          G4  Esker Lake                     
  6     53    845 Jasleen Mudhar         G5  Esker Lake                     
  7     55    838 Kumail Mehdi           B3  Esker Lake                     
  8     56    835 Ansh Desai             B3  Esker Lake                     
  9     63    834 Ateeyah Shamsudeen     G3  Esker Lake                     
 10     64    849 Ahmed Rasool           B5  Esker Lake                     
 11     71    843 Gurmehar Randawa       B4  Esker Lake                     
 12     72    844 Alizaigam Momin        B4  Esker Lake                     

 34.   750  Fallingdale  P.S.             
========================================
  1     46    677 Pearl Vo               G4  Fallingdale  P.S.              
  2     47    687 Nathanyel Bedminister  B5  Fallingdale  P.S.              
  3     55    679 Isayah Bedminister     B4  Fallingdale  P.S.              
  4     63    676 Michelle Tran          G4  Fallingdale  P.S.              
  5     63    683 Sara Chanonat          G5  Fallingdale  P.S.              
  6     65    684 Emilie Feng            G5  Fallingdale  P.S.              
  7     67    670 Nayla McLennon         G3  Fallingdale  P.S.              
  8     68    673 Saachi Shimoga-Yogesh  B3  Fallingdale  P.S.              
  9     68    690 Hiruka Wickramage      B5  Fallingdale  P.S.              
 10     69    668 Isabella Forde         G3  Fallingdale  P.S.              
 11     69    671 Christian Moseley      B3  Fallingdale  P.S.              
 12     70    682 Ayaan Pury             B4  Fallingdale  P.S.