www.chiptimeresults.com
9th Annual Remember Run (Cambridge, ON)
Cambridge, Ontario
Saturday November 4, 2017
All 5 Km Team Classes
 
OPEN



Parent Child

  1. 1:05:55 Krazy Komans                  (  32:58)
========================================
  1    31:52  Eric Koman             
  2    34:03  Sherry Koman           



Spouse

  1.   45:38 Kiksters                      (  22:49)
========================================
  1    20:28  Mitch Wilson           
  2    25:10  Kathleen McCauley      

  2.   45:55 The Toughest Two              (  22:58)
========================================
  1    22:34  Mark Zschocke          
  2    23:21  Heather Zschocke       

  3.   49:20 The Fast and the Flatulent    (  24:40)
========================================
  1    23:53  Jennifer Krauskopf     
  2    25:27  William Krauskopf      

  4.   51:41 Beauty and the Beast          (  25:51)
========================================
  1    24:30  Tim Hehn               
  2    27:11  Michelle Hehn          

  5. 1:12:12 PenguinPower                  (  36:06)
========================================
  1    30:52  Wuji Mahmood           
  2    41:20  Jessica Foran          



Corporate

  1. 1:09:04 #SmileNation                  (  23:02)
========================================
  1    20:21  Kevin McGaire               4 (  31:16) Jenn Willson           
  2    20:54  Kirsten Burkard        
  3    27:49  Amber Simpson          

  2. 1:14:01 Legs of Steel                 (  24:41)
========================================
  1    24:28  Vadim Lavric                7 (  27:31) Kristina Prell         
  2    24:45  Mitch Pys                   8 (  27:36) Kim Lizun              
  3    24:48  Marcel Fischer              9 (  29:48) Tom Prell              
  4 (  25:19) Mike Hoeg                  10 (  30:32) Abid Ishmile           
  5 (  25:58) Valentina Duca         
  6 (  26:33) Ioan Barath            

  3. 1:16:37 Market This                   (  25:33)
========================================
  1    23:40  David Diiorio               4 (  33:55) Maria Bednarchuk       
  2    25:09  Anthony Lewis          
  3    27:48  Holly Dalton           

  4. 1:24:48 Linamar Team Marketing        (  28:16)
========================================
  1    23:47  Brandon Dodd                3    34:27  Mathuri Mayakrishnan   
  2    26:34  Kevin Hallahan         

  5. 1:32:06 Rockwell                      (  30:42)
========================================
  1    24:16  Gary Luloff                 4 (  37:56) Moin Uddin             
  2    33:17  Bill Conway            
  3    34:33  Cheryl Schmehl         



School

  1. 1:18:13 Blair Road                    (  26:05)
========================================
  1    22:10  Regan Court                 3    28:02  Michael Bolton         
  2    28:01  Isabelle Zeilstra