www.chiptimeresults.com
SOUTH PEEL INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY RACE
Erindale Park Mississauga, Ontario
Thursday May 18, 2017
Boys Grade 6 Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    28  Tecumseh                      (  12:40    50:37)
========================================
  1      3  Adam Fischer             12:14
  2      6  Matthew Sampson          12:45
  3      9  Ethan Kowatsch           12:48
  4     10  Gavin Harling            12:50
  5   ( 12) Spencer Hughes           13:00
  6   ( 18) Andre Rocha              13:25

  2.    62  Homelands SPS                 (  13:12    52:46)
========================================
  1      7  Jack Lovekin             12:48
  2      8  Yousef Alzanoon          12:48
  3     11  Jordan Eng               12:58
  4     36  Shane Ball               14:12
  5   ( 41) Aidan Stockfish          14:19
  6   ( 44) Ryan Steele              14:36

  3.    80  TOMKEN                        (  13:32    54:08)
========================================
  1      4  Filip Subotic            12:40
  2     17  Matthew Carnevali        13:24
  3     28  Tavish Andersen          14:01
  4     31  Abdullah Sabole          14:03
  5   ( 49) Alexander Hill           14:48
  6   ( 62) Kenneth Ye               15:12

  4.    86  David Leeder Middle School    (  13:24    53:34)
========================================
  1      1  Yugraj Tamber            11:59
  2     15  Parm Atwal               13:16
  3     32  Baraka Manthi            14:04
  4     38  Sathu Suman              14:15
  5   ( 47) Fawwaz Khan              14:42
  6   ( 57) Yousef Chublek           15:00

  5.    98  Fallingbrook Middle School    (  13:48    55:12)
========================================
  1     19  Jovan Li                 13:27
  2     22  Tejas Thind              13:48
  3     23  Jason Chen               13:49
  4     34  Vigashan Sadakopan       14:08
  5   ( 42) Daniel James             14:30
  6   ( 60) Yash Varma               15:10

  6.   153  Hillcrest                     (  14:16    57:04)
========================================
  1     16  Jacob Munter             13:18
  2     30  Kenneth Wu               14:03
  3     37  Jack Latimer             14:13
  4     70  Chris Boire              15:30
  5   ( 73) Alex Batek               15:35
  6   (110) Kaden Brown              18:03

  7.   178  FAIRWIND                      (  14:37    58:25)
========================================
  1     26  Wlodarczk Kevin          13:54
  2     48  Patel Khush              14:45
  3     51  Luthra Abhishek          14:51
  4     53  Bharadwaj Anirudh        14:55
  5   ( 54) Nagendra Skanda          14:55
  6   ( 64) Nguyen Benjamin          15:16

  8.   180  Hillside P.S                  (  14:33    58:11)
========================================
  1     39  Ryan White               14:16
  2     40  Ethan Hudson             14:18
  3     46  Abdul Al-Khalidi         14:41
  4     55  Joe Bince-Martins        14:56
  5   ( 56) Owen Facer               14:58
  6   ( 71) Aiden Camposeo           15:31

  9.   219  Valleys                       (  14:59    59:55)
========================================
  1     43  Haroon Omran             14:35
  2     45  Nikola Rogan             14:39
  3     63  Arham Hashmat            15:14
  4     68  Dylan Birnsthil          15:27
  5   ( 98) Evan Carabetta           17:09

 10.   238  Ruth Thompson Middle School   (  15:39  1:02:36)
========================================
  1      2  Jaylen Emnt-Mettargh     12:03
  2     27  Ahmed Albakri            13:57
  3     92  Nishant                  16:59
  4    117  Muhammad Saad Ansari     19:37
  5   (118) Elijah Adeshina          19:44

 11.   243  Bristol Road Middle School    (  15:54  1:03:34)
========================================
  1     13  Ned Jakupovic            13:07
  2     52  Robin Brar               14:54
  3     58  Chris Zheng              15:01
  4    120  Rohan Prabakaran         20:32
  5   (123) Ansh Arora               21:13
  6   (124) Ashwin Kamath            23:15

 12.   303  Glenhaven                     (  16:10  1:04:40)
========================================
  1     29  Adem 63                  14:02
  2     66  Moeez 61                 15:24
  3    102  Pranjal 61               17:32
  4    106  Pruthvish 64             17:42

 13.   320  Erin Centre                   (  17:03  1:08:10)
========================================
  1     20  Leonard Nguyen           13:27
  2     67  Mazen Awad               15:24
  3    114  Mohammad El-Mouedi       18:58
  4    119  Mahmoud Elagha           20:21
  5   (121) Yassin El-Bardisy        20:41

 14.   347  Allan A. Martin               (  16:42  1:06:45)
========================================
  1     50  Spencer Miske            14:49
  2     88  Seid Salihovic           16:40
  3    104  Ammn Qureshi             17:36
  4    105  Hamza Khan               17:40
  5   (107) Amr Nasr                 17:47
  6   (108) Hasan Taomri             17:49