www.chiptimeresults.com
SOUTH PEEL INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY RACE
Erindale Park Mississauga, Ontario
Thursday May 18, 2017
Boys Grade 7 Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    33  Homelands SPS                 (  12:14    48:56)
========================================
  1      4  Raghuv Bansal            11:48
  2      6  Hanwen Luo               12:15
  3      8  Liam Woolard             12:20
  4     15  Ksitiz Kajal             12:33
  5   ( 16) Ryan Yu Kai He           12:34
  6   ( 76) Ryan Shiels              14:17

  2.    82  TOMKEN                        (  12:46    51:01)
========================================
  1     13  Winters Xia              12:27
  2     18  Tyrone Tsao              12:38
  3     22  Sepehr Dabbagh           12:53
  4     29  Eli Zuma Luste           13:03
  5   ( 34) Brandon Menezes          13:16
  6   ( 35) Ray Zhu                  13:17

  3.   108  Ruth Thompson Middle School   (  12:47    51:05)
========================================
  1      1  Connor Jones             11:34
  2      7  Cameron Burgess          12:18
  3     33  Omar Hassan              13:13
  4     67  Ahmad Hassan             14:00
  5   ( 95) Ibrahim Quiser           14:52
  6   ( 96) Daniel Changez           14:52

  4.   111  Lisgar Middle School          (  13:02    52:05)
========================================
  1     14  Hassan Nayfeh            12:30
  2     27  Yadushan Thurairasa      12:58
  3     30  Braeden Hill             13:08
  4     40  Jackson Davis            13:29
  5   ( 44) Ansh Patel               13:36
  6   ( 61) Joseph Bath              13:57

  5.   123  Bristol Road Middle School    (  13:05    52:19)
========================================
  1     10  Adam Law                 12:23
  2     23  Jordan Samuel            12:55
  3     32  Aarya Penneru            13:10
  4     58  Hamza Yakin              13:51
  5   ( 74) Joseph Babayeju          14:14
  6   ( 82) Raiyan Aajaz             14:33

  6.   128  Allan A. Martin               (  13:09    52:33)
========================================
  1     12  Uday Rathore             12:24
  2     21  Noah Liepold             12:47
  3     42  Ahmed Salihovic          13:33
  4     53  Darek Bielecki           13:49
  5   ( 57) Thomas St-Aubin          13:51
  6   (124) Param Thakkar            15:55

  7.   133  Fallingbrook Middle School    (  13:12    52:48)
========================================
  1     11  Adam Muinuddin           12:24
  2     26  Rafey Islam              12:57
  3     45  Laksh Brar               13:38
  4     51  Khourd Lewis             13:49
  5   ( 52) Mason Lam                13:49
  6   ( 63) Aahaan Rawal             13:58

  8.   134  David Leeder Middle School    (  13:03    52:09)
========================================
  1      2  Aditya Sajwnan           11:45
  2     19  Brock Judd               12:40
  3     48  Fawzan Khan              13:45
  4     65  Akram Askoul             13:59
  5   ( 80) Darcy Kovayashi          14:28
  6   ( 81) Vikram Chandar           14:28

  9.   149  Hazel McCallion Sr. P.S.      (  13:15    52:59)
========================================
  1      5  Emerson Miller           12:14
  2      9  Yusif Mousa              12:21
  3     50  Afnan Ansari             13:47
  4     85  Dillon Mehta             14:37
  5   (116) Sam Collins              15:38
  6   (118) Samar Gill               15:42

 10.   181  Tecumseh                      (  13:24    53:35)
========================================
  1      3  Aidan Fletcher           11:47
  2     41  Joseph Randazzo          13:32
  3     60  Colin Lett               13:55
  4     77  Marcus D'Acre            14:21
  5   ( 78) Tommy Latter             14:24
  6   ( 83) Caleb Moyston            14:34

 11.   183  Hillcrest                     (  13:31    54:04)
========================================
  1     24  Matthew Arai             12:55
  2     25  Ryan Doyle               12:55
  3     37  Aidan Fraser             13:19
  4     97  Jp Haussmann             14:55
  5   (113) Gavin Rumnauth           15:28
  6   (127) Jonathan Wits            16:06

 12.   193  FAIRWIND                      (  13:39    54:34)
========================================
  1     28  Mussenden Daniell        13:02
  2     47  Ali Musa                 13:44
  3     49  Jiang Justin             13:46
  4     69  Razack Devin             14:02
  5   ( 72) Aktar Yunus              14:08
  6   ( 99) Shah Deep                14:59

 13.   228  Camilla Road                  (  13:49    55:14)
========================================
  1     17  Haider Naqvi             12:35
  2     54  Jacob Wielowieyski       13:50
  3     73  Dean Tessaro             14:13
  4     84  Peter Lu                 14:36

 14.   288  Valleys                       (  14:13    56:49)
========================================
  1     31  Marko Rogan              13:08
  2     68  Joseph Restrepo          14:00
  3     91  Traore Anderson          14:43
  4     98  William Lam              14:58
  5   (104) Jacob Carabetta          15:14
  6   (125) Abdallah Omran           15:57

 15.   291  Glenhaven                     (  14:23    57:30)
========================================
  1     20  Visakan 73               12:45
  2     64  Abdullah 76              13:58
  3     75  Chinedu 74               14:17
  4    132  Zakwan 75                16:30