www.chiptimeresults.com
SOUTH PEEL INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY RACE
Erindale Park Mississauga, Ontario
Thursday May 18, 2017
Boys Grade 8 Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    31  Hillcrest                     (  11:14    44:55)
========================================
  1      1  Lucas Machowski          10:31
  2      5  Isaac Kashino            11:05
  3     12  Eric Bruce               11:38
  4     13  Jadon Anderson           11:41
  5   ( 27) Jason Ghirardo           12:24
  6   ( 37) Conrad Jasionowski       12:40

  2.    41  Glenhaven                     (  11:33    46:11)
========================================
  1      3  Alex 84                  10:55
  2      8  Yamen 87                 11:31
  3     11  Touki 87                 11:38
  4     19  Tehami 82                12:07
  5   ( 24) Zain 87                  12:19
  6   ( 26) Ryan 87                  12:23

  3.   103  TOMKEN                        (  12:08    48:31)
========================================
  1      6  Rami Younis              11:12
  2     10  Akmal Nurachman          11:32
  3     40  Aryan Suvarna            12:49
  4     47  Tyler Currie             12:58
  5   ( 50) Tai Li                   13:00
  6   ( 60) Brett Yang               13:08

  4.   135  Camilla Road                  (  12:28    49:50)
========================================
  1     15  Taran Gill               11:44
  2     22  Austin Biju              12:14
  3     33  Anas Zehour              12:34
  4     65  Chernor Jalloh           13:18
  5   ( 81) Idris Sirsi              13:39
  6   ( 84) Omar Keblawi             13:43

  5.   141  Queen Elizabeth               (  12:39    50:33)
========================================
  1     30  Arham Azeem              12:30
  2     34  Darsh Mehta              12:34
  3     38  Hadee Jehangeer          12:41
  4     39  Alex Dellio-Portieles    12:48
  5   ( 58) Ben Vasquez              13:06
  6   ( 93) Hamzah Waleed            13:59

  6.   173  Lisgar Middle School          (  12:45    50:59)
========================================
  1     17  Brandon Stein            11:59
  2     23   Abuzour                 12:16
  3     46  Nicholas D'Abadie        12:58
  4     87  Patrick Perriel          13:46
  5   ( 96) Nathan Kanthasamy        14:01

  7.   183  FAIRWIND                      (  12:52    51:27)
========================================
  1     29  Elyamany Mohamed         12:27
  2     36  Quereshi Ahmer           12:40
  3     54  Malik Habib              13:05
  4     64  Malik Saad               13:15
  5   ( 78) Goswami Harmit           13:36
  6   ( 79) Patel Manush             13:37

  8.   193  Homelands SPS                 (  12:56    51:42)
========================================
  1     32  Randy Ding               12:31
  2     48  Mitchell Fox             12:59
  3     56  Daniel Eng               13:06
  4     57  Michael Qian             13:06
  5   ( 74) Tyler Fourie             13:31
  6   ( 86) Ryan Hu                  13:46

  9.   235  Hazel McCallion Sr. P.S.      (  12:58    51:49)
========================================
  1      4  Kamran Tejumola          11:00
  2     68  Tao Ming Huang           13:23
  3     72  Shriyan Mistry           13:30
  4     91  Tai Huynh                13:56
  5   (137) Wilson Chou              15:21

 10.   241  Fallingbrook Middle School    (  13:12    52:48)
========================================
  1     25  Ayub Mohammed            12:22
  2     63  Newton Chou              13:14
  3     76  Rishab Udiaver           13:36
  4     77  Ben Herfray              13:36
  5   (113) Taha Waqas               14:31
  6   (162) Jerry Chen               17:47

 11.   297  Dolphin                       (  15:27  1:01:45)
========================================
  1      2  Dylan Bibic              10:55
  2     42  Nathan Guzman            12:54
  3     85  Umer Ali                 13:45
  4    168  Lex Richardson           24:11

 12.   299  The Woodlands                 (  13:34    54:15)
========================================
  1     43  Syed Quadri              12:56
  2     75  Abdelrahman Azab         13:35
  3     89  Kristian Penny           13:47
  4     92  Limuel Frias             13:57
  5   (152) Gaurev Gill              16:41
  6   (160) Mohib Amin               17:46

 13.   330  Valleys                       (  13:47    55:07)
========================================
  1     21  Zermesh Irani            12:12
  2     61  Faizan Muhammad          13:08
  3    116  Rahul Marwaha            14:36
  4    132  Omid Mehpoor             15:11
  5   (144) Anish Kantharia          15:41
  6   (159) Sharjeel Siddiqui        17:45

 14.   371  David Leeder Middle School    (  14:04    56:16)
========================================
  1     45  Sam Cater                12:57
  2     82  Rameez Siddiqui          13:42
  3    111  Rehan Akram              14:25
  4    133  Parth Sunnak             15:12
  5   (140) Saif Siddiqui            15:28
  6   (145) Haider Shah              15:42

 15.   468  Green Glade S.P.              (  14:43    58:51)
========================================
  1     90  Mubashir Ansari          13:53
  2     97  Armaan Jain              14:01
  3    139  Quaidyn Fryer            15:26
  4    142  Bilal Patel              15:31

 16.   470  Allan A. Martin               (  15:28  1:01:51)
========================================
  1     41  Nicholas Buren           12:51
  2    120  Tahsin Tahsinuzzaman     14:43
  3    151  Sangeerthan Kesavan      16:33
  4    158  Thai Ngyuen              17:44
  5   (161) Elias Alexopoules        17:46
  6   (166) Wissan Queshi            21:43