www.chiptimeresults.com
SOUTH PEEL INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY RACE
Erindale Park Mississauga, Ontario
Thursday May 18, 2017
Girls Grade 6 Teams
Place Points   Team Name               (Average Time  Total Time)
----- ------- -----------------        ----------------------------

  1.    14  TOMKEN                        (  13:55    55:39)
========================================
  1      2  Sylvie Kinanga           13:03
  2      3  Christina Alexiou        13:57
  3      4  Savannah Stoll           14:14
  4      5  Maya Delic               14:25
  5   (  6) Anastasia Yachevich      14:29
  6   ( 20) Xi Wen Hou               15:24

  2.    73  Lisgar Middle School          (  15:22  1:01:27)
========================================
  1     13  Kay Kim                  14:59
  2     14  Alina Zheng              15:01
  3     18  Hope Carol               15:19
  4     28  Daaniya Arjunan          16:08
  5   ( 37) Marium Elhag             17:04
  6   ( 45) Thea Vasilakis           17:46

  3.    88  Homelands SPS                 (  15:25  1:01:37)
========================================
  1      1  Orly Ogilvy              12:52
  2     17  Olivia Richter           15:06
  3     32  Katie Sauve-Hare         16:30
  4     38  Leyla Soufan             17:09
  5   ( 52) Romesa Khan              19:04
  6   ( 60) Shannon Bowman           19:25

  4.   112  Allan A. Martin               (  16:21  1:05:24)
========================================
  1      9  Erika Lovelace           14:41
  2     22  Hannah El-Behary         15:34
  3     25  Milicia Tubic            15:51
  4     56  Julia Cherticheva        19:18
  5   ( 91) Kate Holloway            23:49
  6   (101) Josie Atwell             26:01

  5.   115  FAIRWIND                      (  16:28  1:05:50)
========================================
  1     16  Birch Arienne            15:05
  2     19  Halimeh Noor             15:24
  3     27  Sahaf Rahma              16:07
  4     53  Ifill Zahra              19:14
  5   ( 59) Abdulrazzaq Melak        19:20
  6   ( 67) Brar Asees               19:51

  6.   135  Fallingbrook Middle School    (  16:50  1:07:19)
========================================
  1     15  Ivy Li                   15:05
  2     39  Alice Li                 17:12
  3     40  Prisha Dave              17:30
  4     41  Vennise Ho               17:32
  5   ( 58) Zariah Valentine         19:19
  6   ( 61) Pratiksha Satish         19:31

  7.   142  Hillcrest                     (  17:10  1:08:40)
========================================
  1      8  Erika Porter             14:38
  2     36  Yasmeen Dekytspotter     17:03
  3     43  Laura Comrie             17:43
  4     55  Thip Selvasegaram        19:16
  5   ( 74) Melanie Van Roon         20:53
  6   ( 75) Nyle Ibanez              20:54

  8.   173  Bristol Road Middle School    (  17:51  1:11:21)
========================================
  1     29  Naomi Bernard            16:13
  2     31  Catherine Olshevski      16:21
  3     33  Lamiss Gharib            16:49
  4     80  Tiffany Tea              21:58

  9.   180  Ruth Thompson Middle School   (  18:08  1:12:31)
========================================
  1     21  Syra Singh               15:33
  2     26  Rebecca                  16:00
  3     54  Yumna Abed               19:15
  4     79  Lujine Farag             21:43

 10.   208  Camilla Road                  (  19:06  1:16:23)
========================================
  1     11  Sarah Halime             14:45
  2     35  Elyazia Al-Hawamdeh      16:56
  3     65  Ginny Li                 19:44
  4     97  Kira Lehan               24:58
  5   ( 98) Islam Abujamous          25:10
  6   ( 99) Melissa Lu               25:16